Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 300 CHRISTIAN 25
9//Grey/Cartani/Lord Liberty/HOLST/Roenne, Soeren von/103TJ61
Sören VON RÖNNE
GER
2 514 CONDOR
12/Male/Grey/COME ON/-/CDE/EL BOCADO TEXEXE/103QR59
Ivan SERRANO SAENZ
ESP
3 556 UNIJA
11/Male/Bay/CARETINO/LATUS II/HOLST/Balzs Horvth - Hana Bajrovic/102WO48
Hana TRAVNER
SLO
4 479 CUBA LIBRE
13/Male/Bay/Bolivar/Puissance/ISH/Rebecca McGoldrick/103MH86
Rebecca MCGOLDRICK
CAN
5 600 ARES
9//Bay/CARDENTO/ZANDIGO/KWPN/MA. ELENA GOMEZ/103EH31
Otavio JOURDAN PENEDO
BRA
6 678 BARDINE
14/Male/Chestnut/Baloubet du Rouet/Continue/OLDBG/Rodrigo Carrasco / Alessandra /GER42241
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
7 343 GRUPO PROM CHALLANGE Z
13//Grey/CALVINO Z/CASH/ZANG/Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega/102WS83
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
8 779 PETIT CHEF D'ORVAL
12//Chestnut/ROSIRE/digne espoir/SF/BUCCI Silvia/102OI57
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
9 347 UNEX HANDYMAN
10//Bay/Heartbreaker/Cardento 933/SWB/Unex Competition Yard Ltd/103NG23
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
10 216 BRILEXO
9//Chestnut/Phin Phin/Lux/KWPN/Carlos Ribas/103MG28
Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS
BRA
11 707 CASPER DE MUZE
13//Chestnut/triomphe de muze/CORSAIRE DE VAUBAN/BWP/Guy Williams/NED42455
Guy WILLIAMS
GBR
12 659 ZURITO
11/Male/Bay/GEDEON D'L'HERBAGE/GRANUSSO (GER)/-/PETER ERNESTO MATTHES/102UW47
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
13 653 VATSON SITTE
10//Bay/Cardento/Chellano Z/SBS/Ecurie Sens O Riel/103JX27
Bernardo ALVES
BRA
14 256 RANDON PLEASURE
10/Male/Chestnut/FOR PLEASURE/quidam de revel/SF/SGH SRL/104FN25
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
15 719 JORDAN II
///////
Rodrigo PESSOA
BRA
16 498 SHOWMAN 11
16//Other/Sunrise/Loriot/HANN/Mieling, Annkathrin/102TH66
Andreas BRENNER
GER
17 545 RACKEL CHAVANNAISE
14/Male/Bay/VOLTAIRE/PAPILLON ROUGE/SBS/AON TEAM HORSES S.L./BEL40628
Manuel AÑON SUAREZ
ESP
18 304 FELICITY VAN DEN BISSCHOP
10/Male/Other/CALATO/NABAB DE REVE/BWP/AL SC CONCARENA DI BOTTANELLI/103CC15
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
19 507 SHET'DU THOT
9//Other/QUICK STAR SF/ROSIRE*HN/SF/Monsieur Jean-Franois NOEL/103SQ87
David JOBERTIE
FRA
20 329 TYSON UNO
///////
James SMITH
GBR
21 362 JUANITA
11/Male/Other/SONIQUE/FERRO/KWPN/HIGHPOINT FARM, LLC/102ZW21
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
22 727 U WATCH
11//Chestnut/PRESIDENT/NABAB DE REVE/SBS/NAFEDANN EXPLOTACIONES S.L./102OO77
Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO
ESP
23 516 TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE
8/Male/Chestnut/KANNAN, KWPN/NABAB DE REVE/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO27
Michel HECART
FRA
24 318 COLEMAN
8//Grey/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE/INDORADO/KWPN/ONYSHCHENKO Oleksandr/103ZT95
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
25 305 CATHERINA F
10/Male/Bay/Con Capitol/Carpaccio/-/Stal Bril B.V./104EJ13
Roelof BRIL
NED
26 223 BAYAMO
11//Bay/Balou Du Rouet/Gralshuter/WESTF/Pro Horses International/102UY85
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
27 750 BLINKY BILL 6
8/Male/Grey/Berlin/Heartbreaker/ZANG/Lesley Hargreaves/104BN86
Julia HARGREAVES
AUS
28 277 MERQUSIO
8//Grey/CICERO/FLAMENCO DESEMILLY/BWP/Chloe Aston/104ET01
Chloe ASTON
GBR
29 392 LANCELOT 384
10//Other/PR. H. LANCER III/-/WESTF/Olexander Onyshschenko/104EN35
Alisa DANILOVA
UKR
30 580 ANASTACIA
10/Male/Bay/Manhattan/Pilox/KWPN/Stal Thijssen/103HJ53
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
31 787 HEROLD N
8/Male/Bay/HEARTBREAKER/HAYDN/ESHB/MOLLY OHRSTROM/104EE34
Luca Maria MONETA
ITA
32 700 TEXAS P
11//Bay/Cardento/P Garonne Marco/SWB/BVBA De Roock Gilbert/103GS82
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
33 301 A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
11//Chestnut/TOUCHDOWN/CAVALIER ROYALE/ISH/MR RUPERT NUTTALL/103DI15
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
34 632 MALOU
11/Male/Grey/Maloubet de Pleville/Carthago/SWB/Octavia Farms LLC/102WJ23
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
BRA
35 297 BARCELONA
9/Male/Bay/VITTORIO/JASPER/KWPN/HARRY MARSHALL/104EG68
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
36 594 CUPIDOR
8//Bay/Lupicor/Heartbreaker/KWPN/Stal Linssen/104FK65
Rogier LINSSEN
NED
37 225 AKI 70
10//Grey/ANTAEUS HAN/kolibri/HANN/S.C.E.A. HARAS DE LA BECASSIER/102VU49
Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT
FRA
38 292 TAMERINO
///////
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
39 786 ZILLIONS DOS FIDALGOS
11//Bay/PAPILLON ROUGE/LIBERO H/-/Oscar Pereira/103AF14
Francisco FLEMING DE OLIVEIRA
POR
40 769 LORD DU MONT MILON
16//Bay/AFERCO/ORACLE/SF/DIEGO USON OLASO/ESP40087
David USON OLASO
ESP
41 651 THRILLER P
///////
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
42 236 UCHINGO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
11//Chestnut/Chin Chin/Carthago/SBS/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/102XJ83
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
43 255 WILEXO
12//Bay/Phin Phin/Calvados/KWPN/Carlos Ribas/102UL74
Katty KING
BRA
44 745 HH LETS FLY
16//Bay/LORDANOS/FORREST/HANN/Pessoa Rodrigo/GER24994
Alexa PESSOA
USA
45 714 UNTOUCHED
8//Chestnut/Untouchable/Capitol I/WESTF/PODEN FARM/103WJ55
Nick SKELTON
GBR
46 774 SINFONIE 168
9/Male/Other/Satisfaction I/Don Juan/HANN/Netalfa Corp./103RB52
Vladimir TUGANOV
RUS
47 268 AIR CHIN Z
10/Male/Bay/Air Jordan Z/Chin Chin/ZANG/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/103OG37
René TEBBEL
UKR
48 702 BINTANG II
///////
Laura RENWICK
GBR
49 288 TALOUBETDARCO K Z
10/Male/Bay/Taloubet K/Darco/ZANG/Riding Club Crane/103JP32
Toshiki MASUI
JPN
50 470 ZORLAND D
11//Bay/Corland/Indoctro/KWPN/Volo Sport Horses/102VN08
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
51 630 BIBENBREAKER
9//Bay/Heartbreaker/Hattrick/-/Mest Invest DK ApS/103FS60
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
52 2001 FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
8//Bay/Harlequin Du Carel/Clover Hill/ISH/DUARTE SEABRA/104LY66
Duarte SEABRA
POR
53 621 QUALICO DU BOBOIS
11//Bay/BURGGRAAF/COOK DU MIDOUR/SF/Marinho Rodrigo/103EM31
Gregory WATHELET
BEL
54 320 VAN SCHIJNDEL'S VALENTINO
13//Bay/CAVALIER/TANGELO/KWPN/Van Schijndel Promotion BV/NED42423
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
55 680 CORBEAGH LUXOR
///////
Dermott LENNON
IRL
56 717 CAVALIA
8/Male/Grey/VINGINO/MANHATTAN/KWPN/ST. BRIDE'S FARM/104CF49
Laura KRAUT
USA
57 459 PASHA DU GUE
12//Bay/DOLLAR DELA PIERRE SF/DARCO/SF/PHD Participation Philippe DIA/102SL86
Adeline HECART
FRA
58 608 ARC DE TRIOMPHE
10//Other/Triomphe De Muze/Calvados/KWPN/Dhr. F.H. Schuttert/103CN22
Frank SCHUTTERT
NED
59 365 FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
10//Bay/Querlybet Hero/Ahorn Z/BWP/HARAS IMPERIO EGIPCIO / EQUIVA/103OF83
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR