Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 317 CARIQUE
9//Bay/Carinjo/Quebec/HOLST/S.C.E.A. HARAS DE LA BECASSIER/104HV36
Samantha MCINTOSH
NZL
2 357 AMBERLINA
10/Male/Bay/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Numero Uno/KWPN/Stal de Bruijn/103GF00
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
3 279 BALDANO
10//Chestnut/Baloubet du Rouet/Andiamo Z/OS/Brava, SA/103UQ50
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
4 645 SEA COAST FERLY
10/Male/-/-/-/-/SEA COAST - GUDRUN PATTEET/103IM34
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
BRA
5 202 DULF
///////
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
6 762 FEVRIE
10/Male/Grey/Utrillo Van De Heffinck/Codex/BWP/Sportpferde Rauchmatt AG/102UY22
Luca Maria MONETA
ITA
7 612 BRASSICA
13/Male/Bay/Cappucino 1002/Stanford 687/-/Marinho Rodrigo/SWE40494
Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
BRA
8 666 BALOUCENTO 2
10//Grey/Baloubet du Rouet/Cento/OLDBG/Equestrian/Christina Sander/104CB11
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
9 722 FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF
10//Chestnut/Chin Chin/Nimmerdor/BWP/Vanam Int'l Hameloot/104IT28
Rodrigo PESSOA
BRA
10 358 FLEUR IV
10/Male/Bay/Chatman/Darco/BWP/REBECCA MCGOLDRICK/103UE32
Rebecca MCGOLDRICK
CAN
11 709 FIXDESIGN FUNKE VAN 'T HEIKE
10/Male/Bay/Action Breaker/Grandeur/BWP/SGH SRL/103CT40
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
12 690 CLINTON JACK
///////
Dermott LENNON
IRL
13 290 CANEVARO
11/Male/Grey/Cellestial/Capriol/OS/GUT EINHAUS, LLC/103CN54
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
14 672 BELUGA
///////
Laura RENWICK
GBR
15 679 HHS FAFA
12/Male/Grey/HERITAGE FORTUNUS/CAVALIER ROYALE/ISH/PODEN FARMS/102OB18
Emily MOFFITT
USA
16 674 CHAPLIN W
8//Chestnut/VERMONT/INDORADO/KWPN/Ardencote Stud/104VQ35
Laura KRAUT
USA
17 331 CALINA
9/Male/Grey/Calido/Potsdam/WESTF/Soloman Lam/103KR16
Samantha LAM
HKG
18 591 CON ARTIST
9//Bay/CON AIR/CORONADO/-/Mrs Sally Roe/103LO47
Spencer ROE
GBR
19 624 DONANSO
///////
Rogier LINSSEN
NED
20 610 CALMOND
8//Grey/Clarimo/Ramiro's S.II/HOLST/Mr Neal Robinson/103VP73
Laura ROBINSON
GBR
21 639 CUDIEBLUE
8//Grey/Mr. Blue/Zeus/KWPN/Hennings, Reimer Detlef/104SE92
Frank SCHUTTERT
NED
22 228 BORDEAUX
9/Male/Grey/Heartbreaker/AHORN/KWPN/Harry Marshall/104BT30
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
23 352 VRIDOLIN 2
12//Grey/Voltaire/Celano/KWPN/RIDING CLUB CRANE/102UI55
Toshiki MASUI
JPN
24 407 WINDBREAKER
12//Bay/HEARTBREAKER/FARMER/KWPN/KERRY ANNE LLC/NED42475
Kerry MC CAHILL
USA
25 482 UTCHAN DE BELHEME
7//-/-/-/SF/JOCELYN BERTHELOT/104UF49
Mark MCAULEY
IRL
26 405 CUMINA
14/Male/Grey/CUMANO/TANAEL/SF/MRS LEONA M SMITH/GBR41996
James SMITH
GBR
27 696 HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE
///////
Lisa NOOREN
NED
28 564 PHEBUS DU FIEF
12/Gelding/Chestnut/ECHO DES FORETS II SF/BIJOU DU FIEF AA /SF/SPORTHORSE.PT/102VB96
Tomás Matos NUNES
POR
29 583 ANIET
10/Male/Bay/Tenerife Vdl/Jasper/KWPN/Stal Thijssen/104KJ00
Sanne THIJSSEN
NED
30 599 SABINE DES IBIS
9/Male/Grey/NARTAGO SF/ADELFOS/SF/S.A.R.L. ECURIE N. PAILLOT/104JN01
Nicolas PAILLOT
FRA
31 756 CONFIDENT OF VICTORY
11//Grey/Cornet Obolensky/Damokles/WESTF/Netalfa Corp./102UK54
Vladimir TUGANOV
RUS
32 562 DIPSSY
10/Male/Grey/**************/-/-/EMIRALIA HORSE CORPORATION S.L/104MK97
Andrej PAVLOVIC
SLO
33 316 CARTHAGENA 6
9//Grey/-/-/OLDBG/Onyshchenko, Oleksan... (UKR)/103LL36
René TEBBEL
UKR
34 374 FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE
10//Bay/Nonstop/Baloubet Du Rouet/BWP/Eva Kovanda/103IJ63
Riccardo PISANI
ITA
35 718 GOODTIMES VAN'T LOZERHOF
9//Chestnut/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF/CHATMAN/BWP/Fuchs Thomas + Baleri Luigi/103PD87
Felipe RAMOS GUINATO
BRA
36 780 QUATTRO DU BUISSON Z
8/Male/Bay/-/-/-/Casa Agricola Alexandre Relvas/104JP94
Alexandre RELVAS
POR
37 260 COYAL
8//Chestnut/LOYAL/L`AMOUR/-/PATRICIA MARIA BAPTISTA RIBEIR/103MG80
Patricia RIBEIRO
POR
38 748 GOLDDIGGER
16//Chestnut/CALVADOS/GLENNRIDGE/KWPN/Mr Guy Williams/IRL03784
Guy WILLIAMS
GBR
39 806 BRASIL
9/Male/Bay/TENERIFE VDL/TARINTHA /KWPN/Miguel Santana Lopes/103RX78
Miguel SANTANA LOPES
POR
40 213 SWEET DU BOISPRINCE
9/Male/Bay/DAUPHIN DE SAVINIA/ALBAN A/SF/www.sporthorse.pt/104HZ62
Andrey SENIN
UKR
41 603 BALOUZINO
12//Chestnut/Baloubet du Rouet SF/Zeus Ang.N/OS/Marinho Rodrigo/102UP25
Gregory WATHELET
BEL
42 434 PACTOL FRACE
12//Bay/MR BLUE (NL) KWPN/-/SF/S.A. SECRIA/102NH16
Ivan SERRANO SAENZ
ESP
43 399 CAPANO 2
8//Bay/CASIO/-/-/ROGRIO SILVA SOUSA/104GP30
Marcelo Edgar SOUSA
POR
44 363 DAKAR VDL
7//Bay/CARDENTO/MARLON/-/EVA CASTEGREN/104TA84
Philip CAREY
IRL
45 455 COMEBACK DE FREMIS
7//Grey/Ugano Sitte/Heartbreaker/SBS/Horsepower Motor Centre Ltd/103VX20
Jude BURGESS
GBR
46 204 CORENSO
12//Bay/Contendro I/Candillo/HOLST/ONYSHCHENKO OLEKSANDR/102VB16
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
47 456 FEINGLUK DE GULDENBOOM
10//Grey/CICERO/HORST LA LOI II/BWP/PHILIPS DE VUYST CAROLINE/103EI48
Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO
URU
48 622 ALEX
10//Bay/Oklund/Fruhling/KWPN/Mest Invest/104LZ95
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
49 474 GORAN VAN DEN OSSEZAK
9/Male/Grey/CICERO/LITTORIO/BWP/Equivarandas/104CR13
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
50 535 CADDINGTON 4
14//Bay/Carthago/Corofino I/-/AON TEAM HORSE S.L./GER42887
Jose Maria VAZQUEZ AYMERICH
ESP
51 766 AGATHA D ECAUSSINNES
9/Male/Chestnut/Schilling (E.T.)/Lys de Darmen/SBS/Ecuries d'Ecaussines - Stal Br/103OF70
Bernardo ALVES
BRA
52 340 CHECK IN 2
12//Bay/Cordalme Z/Lord Pezi/OLDBG/Gilbert Boeckmann GmbH/102TY97
Samantha MCINTOSH
NZL
53 248 VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD
8//Bay/Rascin/Concorde/KWPN/P. Raijmakers Paarden BV/103VU64
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
54 440 SOQUETTE DE LA ROQUE
9/Male/Other/KANNAN, KWPN/CLINTON/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103MD05
Adeline HECART
FRA
55 694 VICTORIA IV
10/Male/Bay/QUIDAMDEREVEL/CARTHAGO/HOLST/OLD WILLOW FARMS LLC/103YV40
Emma HEISE
USA
56 373 GRUPO PROM CALABIS
9//Bay/Calvaro/Canabis/OLDBG/Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega/103JL67
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
57 383 CANTANO
15//Bay/CASCAVELLE/ACORD/HOLST/BRAVA, SA/USA42621
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
58 623 SUCANO
8//Grey/-/-/-/-/103UL37
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
BRA
59 253 SILVER LIFT
10//Grey/Easy Lift/Silver Cloud/ISH/Mr Rupert Nuttall/103PA41
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
60 752 SALOMON
9//Bay/-/-/-/SARL GUY JONQUERES D'ORIOLA/103ZF96
Luca Maria MONETA
ITA
61 641 CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR
13//Bay/TOULON/WIBRAMINO/BWP/RODRIGO MESQUITA MARINHO/BEL42394
Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
BRA
62 648 LIBERTY MAN
11//Bay/LIMBUS/CARTHAGO/HOLST/Erika Lickhammer/102OD85
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
63 747 HILGARIE
8/Male/Bay/Calvaro/Kashmir van schuttershof/BWP/Stephex Stables/104NJ54
Rodrigo PESSOA
BRA
64 372 HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM
8//Chestnut/KANNAN/UDARCO VAN OVERIS/BWP/REBECCA MCGOLDRICK/104CS31
Rebecca MCGOLDRICK
CAN
65 319 RAHMANNSHOF CELLIST
8//Bay/Cellestial/Julio Mariner xx/BRAND/sgh srl/104DE19
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
66 677 GELVINS TOUCH
9/Male/Grey/Touchdown/Diamond Lad/ISH/Victoria Loane/103WA73
Dermott LENNON
IRL
67 243 FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS
10/Male/Grey/Toulon/Cento/BWP/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/103ED06
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
68 713 ROLLER COASTER
///////
Laura RENWICK
GBR
69 724 GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI
9//Bay/Contendro ll/Nairobi/KWPN/Iron Horse Farm/103RX17
Karina AZIZ
CAN
70 715 ZAGAHORN
11//Bay/MATTERHORN/WOLFGANG/KWPN/PODEN FARMS/102XN33
Emily MOFFITT
USA
71 551 ATLANTIC Z
8/Male/Other/Air Jordan Z/Voltaire/ZANG/AON TEAM HORSES S.L./103OG16
Manuel AÑON SUAREZ
ESP
72 615 WONDER WHY
12//Bay/-/-/-/S M O ROE/102XY74
Spencer ROE
GBR
73 534 CALVIN
13//Bay/KANNAN/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM/BWP/AON TEAM HORSES/ESP41338
Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ
ESP
74 586 JONTI
///////
Laura ROBINSON
GBR
75 649 QUANDO QUANDO
11/Male/Bay/Quidam S Rubin/Grannus/HANN/Jos Lansink - Frank Muller (10/103OR09
Frank SCHUTTERT
NED
76 689 IDENTO VAN MAARLE
7//Bay/Lord z/Richebourg/BWP/Andrea Benatti/104FM13
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
77 443 CANYON VOLO
8//Chestnut/CALVARO Z/COOK DU MIDOUR/OLDBG/NICHOLAS BENTERMAN/104JJ27
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
78 438 TORONTO V
///////
Kim BRIL
NED
79 382 QUARTZ DU LANDEY
11//Bay/QREDO DE PAULSTRA, SF/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE/SF/STV SAINT DENIS SARL/102VE16
Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT
FRA
80 312 QUATTRO 27
///////
James SMITH
GBR
81 686 AZELLAY
10//Other/FURIOSO II/-/-/CARLOS CALVO JIMENEZ- JOSE BON/103GF86
Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ
ESP
82 581 ULENA
14/Male/Bay/BALOUBET DU ROUET/INDOCTRO/KWPN/STAL THIJSSEN BV/NED42585
Sanne THIJSSEN
NED
83 656 DRAGON LEON
12//Bay/Lordanos/Pablo/OLDBG/BG Cheng Kai Ming u.Wu Wan Na/102VE35
Kenneth CHENG
HKG
84 767 COUNSELOR
10//Bay/Judgement-ISF Crown/Farmer/KWPN NA/Netalfa Corp./103YN79
Vladimir TUGANOV
RUS
85 328 BOLERO VD KAPEL
9//Grey/-/-/NRPS/Vivienne Christie/104IJ48
Tamarin CHRISTIE
GBR
86 309 GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND
9//Bay/Orlando/Clinton/BWP/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/SWE04056
René TEBBEL
UKR
87 348 BOWMORE VDL
9//Other/Chin Chin/Cantus/KWPN/VDL Stud/103RU39
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
88 627 HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
8/Male/Grey/V. Cabrio Van De Heffinck/V.Utriolle Van De Heffinck/BWP/Noel Delahunty Connaught Blood/103TD99
Jack DODD
IRL
89 755 GENTLEMAN ST
9/Male/Bay/ACTION BREAKER/-/-/Larocca, Jose Maria/103PP66
Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO
ESP
90 732 ZAIRE
11//Bay/INDOCTRO/MARLON/KWPN/Caroline Philips/104DF44
Guy WILLIAMS
GBR
91 369 QAHINA LA BERBERE
11/Male/Bay/Ilior des Isles/Melchior/-/Antnio Serrano Pontes/103EO43
Vitor FRIAS
POR
92 430 FONKA
10/Male/Bay/Querlybet Hero/Kublai/BWP/Alberto Carvalho Gomes/104EE47
João Pedro GOMES
POR
93 295 ASTERIX DI LOMA SB
10//Grey/Indorado/Libero/-/Hans Kristian Hansen/103DI90
Sanne Sofie HANSEN
NOR
94 705 CARLY
8/Male/Chestnut/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/-/KWPN/ALVAREZ MOYA HORSE S.L./104LK84
Julia HARGREAVES
AUS
95 751 CAMPINO 344
10//Other/Converter/Capriol/SACHS/Team Equest/103PL88
Georgina HARVEY
AUS
96 636 UDO VAN DE SOMME
11/Male/Bay/Baloubet Du Rouet/Heartbreaker/BWP/Marinho Rodrigo/102WD55
Gregory WATHELET
BEL
97 501 TWIX DE LA ROQUE
8//Other/KANNAN, KWPN/CUMANO/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO36
Michel HECART
FRA
98 605 BARRICHELLO
9//Grey/Casantos/Lys de Darmen/KWPN/Stal Thijssen B.V./104KA82
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
99 728 DUKE OF CARNEVAL
12//Grey/cardento/carneval/BWP/WS Investments Limited/NED41806
Deborah JACKSON
GBR
100 324 VALENCIA
13/Male/Chestnut/Indoctro/G.Ramiro Z/KWPN/EVA CASTEGREN/102YU43
Philip CAREY
IRL
101 592 CATRIEN Z
10/Male/Bay/-/-/-/-/103FF43
Darragh KENNY
IRL
102 471 IRCOS IV
7//Chestnut/Nabab De Reve/Echo De Thurin/BWP/Horsepower Motor Centre LTD/103VZ17
Jude BURGESS
GBR
103 602 VESTA III
13/Male/Bay/-/-/-/K FISHER/102QR98
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
104 448 TECK DE RIVERLAND
8//Bay/QUICK STAR/CINCABA ROUGE/SF/EQUIVARANDAS, LDA./104DZ50
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
105 409 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE
8/Male/Other/KANNAN, KWPN/OBERON DU MOULIN/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO34
Adeline HECART
FRA
106 693 VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z
8/Male/Bay/Verdi/-/ZANG/OLD WILLOW FARMS LLC/104JR22
Emma HEISE
USA
107 386 GRUPO PROM CHACCO BOY
8//Other/Chacco Blue/Ircolando/KWPN/Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega/103XM29
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA