Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 266 ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH
11//Chestnut/CHIN CHIN/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF/BWP/ROSHOEVE NV/102OT15
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
2 359 CINDERELLA 597
12/Male/Grey/Cassini I/Landlord/HOLST/Rogerrio Silva Sousa/103HK14
Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA
POR
3 660 BALOUBETTA DU SOLEIL
11/Male/Bay/Balou du Rouet/Lagoheidor G/BAD-WÜ/Edson Lyra/102ZD89
Clarissa LYRA
HKG
4 475 CON LEON
8//Bay/Con Air/Leonid/HOLST/Girardi, Silvia/104DS23
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
5 547 LACOSTE PH
7//Bay/-/-/HOLST/MEECO EQUINOX S.L/104HF98
Daniel LAHMANN
GER
6 730 BLUE RINSE
14//Other/Wikau/Cisco Crier/-/Georgina Harvey/103CJ92
Georgina HARVEY
AUS
7 315 CESAR 45
16//Grey/Carolus I/Coriander/HOLST/Hans Kristian Hansen/GER25949
Sanne Sofie HANSEN
NOR
8 595 BERLIN
8//Bay/Couterro U/Wolfgang/-/Mest Invest DK ApS/104CW40
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
9 436 ROCCO DE LA ROQUE
10//Bay/KANNAN (NL) KWPN/SHEYENNE DE BAUGY/SF/E.U.R.L. TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/102UU84
Michel HECART
FRA
10 596 ANTON
10//Bay/Sam R/Wesepe/KWPN/Stal Thijssen/104EM72
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
11 740 ROYAL CROISSANT
9/Male/Grey/CORRADO I/LANDJUNGE/HOLST/Larocca Jose Maria/104AT16
Deborah JACKSON
GBR
12 675 SNOPPY DE LA ROQUE
9//-/-/-/-/-/103RJ68
David JOBERTIE
FRA
13 701 GIPSY KING
///////
Laura KRAUT
USA
14 676 CLASS OF TOUCH HERO
7/Male/Bay/RADCO D'HOUTVELD/TOUCHDOWN/-/DERMOTT LENNON/104QQ40
Dermott LENNON
IRL
15 332 QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z
8//Bay/QUARTZ ADELHEID Z/NIMMERDOR/ZANG/HARAS DE LA MORSANGLIERE/104CC03
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE
ESP
16 278 KINGDOM
12//Bay/QUIDAM DE REVEL/MUGUET DU MANOIR/SF/Dawn Marshall/102MS58
Kristoffer MARSHALL
IRL
17 523 RIKANN SAUVAGE
10//Bay/LANDO/KANNAN*GFE/SF/DOMAINE DES USSES/103HR88
Mark MCAULEY
IRL
18 647 FOUR SEASONS CARLO
11//BAY/-/-/-/-/103GR24
Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
BRA
19 611 CASPER 297
///////
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
BRA
20 788 BONO
9//Bay/-/STAL THIJSSEN/-/-/103XU36
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
21 444 IBLESSE V/H NAPOLEONHOF
7/Male/Bay/ESPRILIO/LYS DE DARMEN/BWP/WACOUCHE/SR/103XN49
Bernardo MOURA
POR
22 558 ILH ZAGGI
8/Male/Bay/Artani/Cassini I/HOLST/Zlatko Srebrnik d.o.o./103TG66
Paula NIETO CARPIO
ESP
23 298 GAIN LINE
9//Other/Stolzenberg/Raphael/HANN/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/103NB73
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
24 784 CHAMONIX Z
10//Bay/-/-/-/Casa Agricola Alexandre Relvas/103WK26
Alexandre RELVAS
POR
25 423 COCOS MOON RIVER
///////
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
26 537 OURSUN CARIANA
10/Male/Bay/-/-/HOLST/MEECO EQUINOX S.L/104HF97
Simon TRUTSCHLER
GER
27 673 UTRILLO DE BREVE
///////
Laura RENWICK
GBR
28 280 TAORMINA
12/Male/Bay/-/-/HOLST/CAROLINA TAVARES SOUSA RIBEÍRO/104EN50
Rafael Dinis ROCHA
POR
29 380 CHECKMATE GR
8/Male/Bay/Atlantic/-/KWPN/Miss M Hall/104YK20
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
30 634 BALLANDO II
9//Grey/Uo To Date/Glennridge/KWPN/Mr Spencer Roe/103VV64
Spencer ROE
GBR
31 321 CITA GREENFIELD
11/Male/Bay/TRIOMPHE DE MUZE/disconto/-/ROMANO LUCIA/104XR62
Lucia ROMANO
ITA
32 234 CIM AIR
7//Bay/Con Air/Carthago/HOLST/Lauck, Carsten/104IM35
Sören VON RÖNNE
GER
33 669 BERGKAMP
9/Male/Bay/Indoctro/Gran Corrado/KWPN/Tiffany Ling-vannerus (1081045/103TI31
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
34 2002 ZARTHAGO
11//Chestnut/Carthillo/-/-/EQUISEABRA, LDA./102OB66
Duarte SEABRA
POR
35 761 BIG STAR
12//Bay/Quick Star/Nimmerdor/KWPN/Mrs B Widdowson/NED41843
Nick SKELTON
GBR
36 376 VALDIRON
8/Male/Bay/Lauterbach/Embassy I/OLDBG/Jim Wilmer/104XJ17
James SMITH
GBR
37 366 HICKSTEADT AEG
8//Bay/ARMITAGE/HEARTBREAKER/BWP/JR STENNETT LTD/104VS13
Heather STENNETT
GBR
38 416 DIAMOND IV
7/Male/Grey/CASSIANO/LEONCE/HOLST/KATARINA BENTERMAN/104YR38
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
39 803 CASTANIA
11/Female/Bay////José Guedes Vilela/102WH33
Leonor SÁ PINTO
POR
40 221 DUKE OF SOMERSET
7//Bay/Lord Z/Bachelor/KWPN/Heyvaert Patsy/104IK99
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
41 274 AMIGO T
10//Bay/PADINUS/LIBERO H/KWPN/MRS JOANNE ASTON/103CU08
Chloe ASTON
GBR
42 231 LANNARO
9//Bay/Larino/Kannan/OS/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/103YO31
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
43 469 DUTCH BOY
7//Bay/-/-/-/TETIANA CHEINYCH (UKR)/104DF75
Andreas BRENNER
GER
44 487 CENTAURA
11/Male/Chestnut/CENTO/CENTAUER Z/OLDBG/MANDY HALL/103EO47
Rishit Rajender GUPTA
IND
45 378 FRISBY DE CHAMBOURG
9//Bay/FOR PLEASURE/ROCKWELL/WESTF/JACQUES REMY/103OV38
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
46 381 COPACABANA
10/Male/Grey/CELANO/LANDOR S/OLDBG/Rogerio Sousa/104AN46
Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA
POR
47 643 CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES
7//Chestnut/Kashmir van schuttershof/Baloubet du Rouet/-/Les Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes/104NF04
Clarissa LYRA
HKG
48 548 OURSUN CARETANOS 2
7//Bay/CARETAN/-/-/MEECO EQUINOX SL/104SM29
Daniel LAHMANN
GER
49 593 HILLARY V/D BROUWERSHOEVE
8/Male/Chestnut/-/-/BWP/Stal Thijssen/104EJ83
Sanne THIJSSEN
NED
50 433 GHANA VAN'T ZONNEVELD
9/Male/Bay/GIOVANNI/QUIDAM DE REVEL/BWP/ALLEVAMENTO GULDENBOOM/103LZ91
Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO
URU
51 776 RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE
10//Bay/CAPITAL (DE) HOLST/QUICK STAR/SF/Team Equest/102UU81
Georgina HARVEY
AUS
52 272 CLASSIC GIRL
18/Male/Grey/Chambertin/Lagos/HOLST/Hans Kristian Hansen/LUX00463
Sanne Sofie HANSEN
NOR
53 546 INKOGNITO 22
12//Black/C-Indoctro/Dageraad/KWPN/Tillmann, Celine/103NU28
Vincent TRUTSCHLER
GER
54 337 DADORIJKE
7//Bay/Calvaro Z/Quick Star/KWPN/P.Raijmakers Paarden BV/104QV09
Takashi UTSUNOMIYA
JPN
55 633 IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE
7//Bay/Darco/Chin chin/BWP/Leemans-Asselberghs/104ID07
Gregory WATHELET
BEL
56 269 CHOCCO 3
12/Male/Bay/Cheenook/Graf Sponeck/HANN/Wentzler, Lily/103EU43
Lily WENTZLER
GER
57 741 BASIC
///////
Guy WILLIAMS
GBR
58 543 ILLUSION IMPERIO EGIPCIO
7//Bay/ESPRILIO/DARCO/BWP/ANA ELISA AGUIAR RAMOS/104SX64
Vitor ALVES TEIXEIRA
BRA
59 237 RABIA
7/Male/Bay/Baldini II/Le Voltaire/PZHK/Stall Gullik A/S/104WY50
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
60 323 WISE GUY
12/Male/Bay/BURGGRAAF/BOREAS/KWPN/Stateside Farm LLC/103BC09
Jake ASTON
GBR
61 720 COLIBRI 19
7//Bay/CANTARO/ACOBAT II/HOLST/Ecurie Fape/104QI45
Yuri BORGES
BRA
62 519 BIONDETTA
9/Male/Grey/-/-/-/Joaquim Malta Abreu/103LR06
Ivan CAMARGO
POR
63 726 LOGAN TLEY
11/Male/Bay/LOCATO/QUINAR/HOLST/MIGUEL COSTA DIAS/102MY32
Francisco Santos CHAROLA
POR
64 661 JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO
12/Male/Bay/Cheenook/Grandus/ZWEIB/Hong Kong Jockey Club Charitie/103HK02
Kenneth CHENG
HKG
65 668 QUILANE DE LAUNAY
11/Male/Other/IDEAL DE LA LOGE SF/KING'S ROAD/SF/MM.William et Huguette de ROBI/103FN30
Marie COURREGES
FRA
66 451 PRINCE Z
///////
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
67 536 OURSUN QUEENY RUBIN
11/Male/Bay/-/-/HOLST/meeco equinox S.L/104DC12
Simon TRUTSCHLER
GER
68 384 TSUNAMI DE HUS
8//Bay/L’Arc De Triomphe/-/SF/Olexander Onyshschenko/104DM45
Alisa DANILOVA
UKR
69 670 CANTITUS Z
7//Other/Canturano/Cantus/ZANG/LVP Stables/104HM42
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
70 521 MIRDADS LIIL MRL
12//Bay/Carrick Diamond Lad/Not Recorded/ISH/Sheikh Samir Mirdad/103OA99
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
71 617 OSAKA DES QUARTS
13/Male/Bay/Narcos II/Oberon du Moulin/SF/Plock, Frank/SUI40931
Kerstin DEAKIN
GBR
72 229 SELECTO VH KAPELHOF
///////
Floortje DECKERS
IRL
73 207 LAUCK'S LOCKE
9//Other/Levisto/Carthago/HOLST/Lauck, Carsten/103RA28
Sören VON RÖNNE
GER
74 504 BAVO Z
11//Chestnut/BALOUGRAN Z/SIOUX DE BAUGY/ZANG/LUIS FERNANDES/JOSE ELIAS COST/102NM77
Luis Santana FERNANDES
POR
75 743 COREALL
8//Bay/Cassus/Graf Grannus/HANN/Larocca Jose Maria/103VQ99
Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO
ESP
76 325 CHURCHIL OF HERITAGE
8//Grey/Coltaire Z/Precioso/-/Martina Romagnoli/103WB75
Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
77 414 HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
9/Male/Bay/Heartbreaker/Big Time/AES/Holly Gillott/103XD47
Holly GILLOTT
GBR
78 457 ZARZA LITHIA
11/Male/Grey/-/-/KWPN/Alberto Carvalho Gom... (POR)/103GI03
Nuno Tiago GOMES
POR
79 285 ZURICHS WHITE GOLD
7//Grey/ZURICH/LUPICOR/KWPN/SHARON PETERS/104OF28
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
80 426 OSIRIS KERBOUARH
13//Chestnut/DUC ROUGE II SF/RICHARD*HN/SF/EQUIVARANDAS, LDA/103MZ73
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
81 217 UNEX CLINTAN MB
8/Male/Bay/Chicago Z/Nimmerdor/SWB/Unex Competition Yard Ltd/103YR60
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
82 299 KOLIBRI CLASSIC
13//Bay/Kolibris As/For Joy/OLDBG/Mrs J Aston/103DN61
Chloe ASTON
GBR
83 235 FINE EDITION
8//Bay/For Edition/Don Juan/HANN/Andersen, Lars Bak/104HO16
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
84 468 QUINTAIRA
///////
Andreas BRENNER
GER
85 360 CUCHINO Z
11//Grey/Cassini I/Irish Taxi Xx/ZANG/Miss M Hall/103CB84
Rishit Rajender GUPTA
IND
86 778 IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
10//Bay/-/-/-/Equivarandas / Haras Imperio E/103OZ71
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA