Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 250 CHALANGO
13//Grey/CHALAN/CLAUDIO/HOLST/BRAVA S.A./ESP40946
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
2 710 STATUS
///////
Alexa PESSOA
USA
3 719 JORDAN II
///////
Rodrigo PESSOA
BRA
4 286 CIGO B
///////
Riccardo PISANI
ITA
5 357 AMBERLINA
10/Male/Bay/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Numero Uno/KWPN/Stal de Bruijn/103GF00
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
6 742 LIRION
10//Chestnut/LANDOR S/SILVIO I/-/TIAGO VIOLAS FERREIRA/103AT03
Felipe RAMOS GUINATO
BRA
7 672 BELUGA
///////
Laura RENWICK
GBR
8 760 RADIEUSE DE SAINTE HERMELLE
14/Male/Bay/Glaneur/Atilas d'Autan/SBS/Hippikos Lda/POR40214
Rafael Dinis ROCHA
POR
9 652 ILANTA DEL MASET
8/Male/Bay/INDRET DEL MASET/-/CDE/INMA ROQUET AUTONELL/103XO43
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL
ESP
10 687 SAGA DE LA ROQUE
9/Male/Bay/CAPITAL/KANNAN/SF/Ecurie FAPE/103XQ88
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
11 654 LOIZA
8/Male/Bay/Lord Pezi/Charmant/OLDBG/Jos Lansink- Frank Mller/104CT94
Frank SCHUTTERT
NED
12 405 CUMINA
14/Male/Grey/CUMANO/TANAEL/SF/MRS LEONA M SMITH/GBR41996
James SMITH
GBR
13 271 CHACANNO
8/Male/Bay/Chacco-Blue/Kannan/OS/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/104GV71
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
14 275 AMARULLA
10/Male/Bay/Quasimodo Z/Bachelor NH/-/Jillian Terceira/103CJ51
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
15 601 CON QUIDAM RB
9/Male/Bay/Quinar/Cardino/HOLST/Stal Thijssen/103PY17
Sanne THIJSSEN
NED
16 478 ABANDERADO MZ
///////
Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO
URU
17 783 CONJURER
///////
Vladimir TUGANOV
RUS
18 785 CADET 11
9/Male/Bay/-/-/-/Philip Houston/103ME80
David USON OLASO
ESP
19 224 HH COLORADO
///////
Laurent VAN DER STRATEN
BEL
20 619 TEFNOUT D'OUILLY
8/Male/Bay/Poor Boy/Quick Star/SF/De Burlin Alexandra/104FA25
Gregory WATHELET
BEL
21 732 ZAIRE
11//Bay/INDOCTRO/MARLON/KWPN/Caroline Philips/104DF44
Guy WILLIAMS
GBR
22 766 AGATHA D ECAUSSINNES
9/Male/Chestnut/Schilling (E.T.)/Lys de Darmen/SBS/Ecuries d'Ecaussines - Stal Br/103OF70
Bernardo ALVES
BRA
23 576 GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN
9/Male/Bay/Cicero/Heureka de la Loge/BWP/Stephex Stables/104DT87
Vitor ALVES TEIXEIRA
BRA
24 274 AMIGO T
10//Bay/PADINUS/LIBERO H/KWPN/MRS JOANNE ASTON/103CU08
Chloe ASTON
GBR
25 538 TOBIAS
///////
Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ
ESP
26 737 CASCADEUR 31
8//Bay/Converter/Grosse Liebe II/HANN/Benatti Andrea/104QW50
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
27 334 ADICO
10//Grey/ANDIAMO/CHAMPION DU LYS/AES/Mandy Hall/103DK64
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
28 491 CERAFINA S
8/Male/Bay/Chacco Blue/Lancer III/BRAND/Fackler, Rita u. Nico/104LA77
Andreas BRENNER
GER
29 349 CUBA LIBRE
8//Grey/Mr. Blue/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/KWPN/Stal Bril B.V./103VW81
Roelof BRIL
NED
30 302 BACO
9//Chestnut/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Nabab de Reve/KWPN/Stal Bril BV/104NA46
Kim BRIL
NED
31 361 CICOMEIN VDL
///////
Philip CAREY
IRL
32 330 BIALLON
///////
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
33 626 WRANGLER II
12//Bay/Padinus/BURGGRAAF/KWPN/Ballywalter Farms/GBR42186
Jack DODD
IRL
34 664 SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
9//Bay/KANNAN, KWPN/ADELFOS/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO22
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
35 764 GRUNWALD DE KALVARIE
9//Chestnut/ACTION BREAKER/KIMBALL/BWP/YEGUADA DE PRAVIA, S.L./103PD14
Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO
ESP
36 414 HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
9/Male/Bay/Heartbreaker/Big Time/AES/Holly Gillott/103XD47
Holly GILLOTT
GBR
37 642 ROSETTE
10/Male/Grey/-/-/-/Arly Golombek/104QI24
Arly GOLOMBEK
ISR
38 477 AME MOI O SANDOR
13//Chestnut/ELAN DE LA COUR SF/-/SF/PODER DOS SONHOS/102YO74
João Pedro GOMES
POR
39 448 TECK DE RIVERLAND
8//Bay/QUICK STAR/CINCABA ROUGE/SF/EQUIVARANDAS, LDA./104DZ50
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
40 310 UNEX ANNIKA B
10/Male/Bay/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE/FLEMMINGH/KWPN/Unex Competition Yard Ltd/103OO24
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
41 315 CESAR 45
16//Grey/Carolus I/Coriander/HOLST/Hans Kristian Hansen/GER25949
Sanne Sofie HANSEN
NOR
42 607 GULIO VAN DE KOELAAR
9//Bay/Nonstop/Major De La Cour/BWP/Mest Invest DK APS c/o Mette H/103MF20
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
43 501 TWIX DE LA ROQUE
8//Other/KANNAN, KWPN/CUMANO/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO36
Michel HECART
FRA
44 473 QUESTION D'ORVAL
///////
Adeline HECART
FRA
45 716 QUENTUCKY JOLLY
11//Bay/NIRVANA V, KWPN/-/-/Old Willow Farms/103GT52
Emma HEISE
USA
46 582 BULAVSCO
9//Bay/Verdi/Corland/KWPN/Stal Thijssen B.V./103UV42
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
47 754 LIMBUTINA
12/Male/Chestnut/Limbus/Cascavelle/HOLST/ATA EVENT RACE Sp. z o.o./103BZ72
Deborah JACKSON
GBR
48 497 RUBIS DE CORMEILES
10/Male/Chestnut/ROSIRE/-/-/RAFAEL JAUREGUI TREVIO/104IN17
Iker JAUREGI APRAIZ
ESP
49 12 DIROCCO B
7//Grey/ZIROCCO BLUE VDL/LUX/KWPN/OAKLAND NORTH GROUP/104TK89
Darragh KENNY
IRL
50 331 CALINA
9/Male/Grey/Calido/Potsdam/WESTF/Soloman Lam/103KR16
Samantha LAM
HKG
51 680 CORBEAGH LUXOR
///////
Dermott LENNON
IRL
52 667 CYPRUS
///////
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
53 289 SARA GALOTIERE
9/Male/Chestnut/IDEAL DE LA LOGE/LIEU DE RAMPAN/SF/LOMAS DE FUENSAUCO S.L./103PW29
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE
ESP
54 226 QUICKA
13/Male/Bay/QUEBEC/CALIDO I/HOLST/MORO Francesco Paolo/102XG77
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
55 258 QUIVIVE S Z
10/Male/Chestnut/Quasimodo Z/Amsterdam/ZANG/Filip Bombaert/103RL12
Toshiki MASUI
JPN
56 453 CENSATION DU RY Z
8/Male/Grey/Centus/Landaedel/ZANG/Madame EVA LUNDIN/104EQ52
Mark MCAULEY
IRL
57 358 FLEUR IV
10/Male/Bay/Chatman/Darco/BWP/REBECCA MCGOLDRICK/103UE32
Rebecca MCGOLDRICK
CAN
58 618 CAVALIA
8/Male/Bay/-/-/-/ASHFORD FARM BVBA/103VZ22
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
BRA
59 703 THALIS DE LA ROQUE
8/Male/Bay/KANNAN (NL) KWPN/QUAND VIENS TU*HN/SF/PODEN FARM/104AZ34
Emily MOFFITT
USA
60 738 JESUS DE LA COMMUNE
///////
Luca Maria MONETA
ITA
61 472 ANNA
10//-/-/-/-/-/103VJ22
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
62 240 ENZO
11/Male/Bay/EREMIAS/ALPIUS/HANN/GLEN NIELSEN/104BT09
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
63 253 SILVER LIFT
10//Grey/Easy Lift/Silver Cloud/ISH/Mr Rupert Nuttall/103PA41
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
64 208 VALENTINO VELVET
13//Bay/INDOCTRO/BURGGRAAF/KWPN/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/BEL42253
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR