Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 662 HERA V
8/Male/Chestnut/Argentinus/Landor S/BWP/Josefin Hansén/103VG78
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
2 219 TANAGRA DE BREKKA
8/Male/Chestnut/OPIUM DE TALMA/QUICK STAR/SF/SCUDERIA MB DI MARTA BOTTANELL/103YI09
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
3 679 HHS FAFA
12/Male/Grey/HERITAGE FORTUNUS/CAVALIER ROYALE/ISH/PODEN FARMS/102OB18
Emily MOFFITT
USA
4 319 RAHMANNSHOF CELLIST
8//Bay/Cellestial/Julio Mariner xx/BRAND/sgh srl/104DE19
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
5 340 CHECK IN 2
12//Bay/Cordalme Z/Lord Pezi/OLDBG/Gilbert Boeckmann GmbH/102TY97
Samantha MCINTOSH
NZL
6 708 FIFI III
9/Male/Bay/CARIDOR/DAMIRO/AES/Mr Nick Skelton/103BL15
Stephanie NOVAS
USA
7 322 GRUPO PROM COOLMAN
8//Grey/CARTANO/LORD CALANDO/-/Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega/104FH50
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
8 590 CORIENTES
///////
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
9 725 TUA EFELE
8/Male/Bay/TOUCON/SURCOUF DE REVEL/SF/ST. BRIDE'S FARM/103UI31
Laura KRAUT
USA
10 711 VOGUE
9/Male/Grey/-/-/-/OLD WILLOW FARMS LLC/103MF25
Emma HEISE
USA
11 222 GALWAY BAY JED
7/Male/Chestnut/Romanov/Lux/AES/Rupert Nuttall/104MF73
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
12 426 OSIRIS KERBOUARH
13//Chestnut/DUC ROUGE II SF/RICHARD*HN/SF/EQUIVARANDAS, LDA/103MZ73
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
13 295 ASTERIX DI LOMA SB
10//Grey/Indorado/Libero/-/Hans Kristian Hansen/103DI90
Sanne Sofie HANSEN
NOR
14 750 BLINKY BILL 6
8/Male/Grey/Berlin/Heartbreaker/ZANG/Lesley Hargreaves/104BN86
Julia HARGREAVES
AUS
15 776 RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE
10//Bay/CAPITAL (DE) HOLST/QUICK STAR/SF/Team Equest/102UU81
Georgina HARVEY
AUS
16 311 ALWAYS ME
10/Male/Grey/Larino/Heartbreaker/KWPN/Stal Thijssen/104NJ47
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE
ESP
17 660 BALOUBETTA DU SOLEIL
11/Male/Bay/Balou du Rouet/Lagoheidor G/BAD-WÜ/Edson Lyra/102ZD89
Clarissa LYRA
HKG
18 393 ZABEL D
11//Bay/LARINO/EKSTEIN/KWPN/KERRY ANNE LLC/102UT38
Kerry MC CAHILL
USA
19 638 EIS FLORIANE Z
8/Male/Chestnut/FOR PLEASURE/HORNET ROSE/ZANG/EQUI INVEST SHOWJUMPING LTD/104LO41
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
BRA
20 254 CAMPARO
8//Bay/Tampa 421000122700/Nobility 95.9656/-/Girts Bricis, Aleksandrs Vasil/104MK96
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
21 770 CARACTERE
9//Grey/CARDENTO/VOLCAN ROUGE/ASSI/MIROGLIO MARTA/104GI21
Lisa NOOREN
NED
22 290 CANEVARO
11/Male/Grey/Cellestial/Capriol/OS/GUT EINHAUS, LLC/103CN54
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
23 368 ZIPPER
///////
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
24 731 TOSCANE LERCHENBERG
8//-/-/-/-/-/104DE29
Rodrigo PESSOA
BRA
25 333 VAN SCHIJNDEL'S COSUN
8//Grey/Up to Date/Cavalier/KWPN/Van Schijndel's Promotion B.V./103TU42
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
26 784 CHAMONIX Z
10//Bay/-/-/-/Casa Agricola Alexandre Relvas/103WK26
Alexandre RELVAS
POR
27 503 WINDE
12/Male/Bay/NUMERO UNO/NO LIMIT/KWPN/TREESDALE FARMS/102WX33
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
28 684 ULIEVKA DE BREVE
7/Male/Bay/TOULON/LE TOT DE SEMILLY/SF/Mr C Bates/104EX77
Laura RENWICK
GBR
29 591 CON ARTIST
9//Bay/CON AIR/CORONADO/-/Mrs Sally Roe/103LO47
Spencer ROE
GBR
30 321 CITA GREENFIELD
11/Male/Bay/TRIOMPHE DE MUZE/disconto/-/ROMANO LUCIA/104XR62
Lucia ROMANO
ITA
31 655 VALDELAMADRE CENTALYON
11/Male/Chestnut/CENTAUER Z/-/-/YEGUADA VALDELAMADRE/JAVIER SA/104QQ33
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL
ESP
32 806 BRASIL
9/Male/Bay/TENERIFE VDL/TARINTHA /KWPN/Miguel Santana Lopes/103RX78
Miguel SANTANA LOPES
POR
33 450 WOTHERSPOON
12/Male/Black/Indorado/Julio Mariner/KWPN/A.M.J. van de Sande/103QC19
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
34 698 CORTINA 179
10/Male/Bay/COPITO/LIBERO H/WESTF/BRIDGESIDE FARMS LLC/103IC89
Karina AZIZ
CAN
35 532 TOLEDO DU PHARE
///////
Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ
ESP
36 307 COLORINO VAN OVERIS Z
10/Male/Bay/Couleur Rubin/Darco/ZANG/ecurie d'ecaussinnes/103EE01
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
37 441 DAKOTA HX
///////
Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON
ESP
38 727 U WATCH
11//Chestnut/PRESIDENT/NABAB DE REVE/SBS/NAFEDANN EXPLOTACIONES S.L./102OO77
Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO
ESP
39 378 FRISBY DE CHAMBOURG
9//Bay/FOR PLEASURE/ROCKWELL/WESTF/JACQUES REMY/103OV38
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
40 567 ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO
///////
Vera Costa E SILVA
POR
41 666 BALOUCENTO 2
10//Grey/Baloubet du Rouet/Cento/OLDBG/Equestrian/Christina Sander/104CB11
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
42 691 CLIFF 67
7//Bay/Casall/Calvaro Z/ZANG/PODEN FARM/104FF92
Nick SKELTON
GBR
43 245 GRECHALE
13//Bay/AVENIR/CLAVELITO/ASSI/GHILARDI SARA/102PP20
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
44 606 DUBLIN
7//Bay/Cantos/Fedor/KWPN/Stal Thijssen/104EW46
Sanne THIJSSEN
NED
45 746 COSMOS
11/Male/Bay/Cornet Obolensky/Caletto/-/Peretrukhin Sergey/103QJ20
Vladimir TUGANOV
RUS
46 721 DOUBLE QUICK
7/Male/Chestnut/Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve/Phin Phin/KWPN/PODEN FARMS/104FS31
Emily MOFFITT
USA
47 709 FIXDESIGN FUNKE VAN 'T HEIKE
10/Male/Bay/Action Breaker/Grandeur/BWP/SGH SRL/103CT40
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
48 317 CARIQUE
9//Bay/Carinjo/Quebec/HOLST/S.C.E.A. HARAS DE LA BECASSIER/104HV36
Samantha MCINTOSH
NZL
49 692 ALISMA
10/Male/Bay/VANCOUVER/INDOCTRO/KWPN/FREEDOM GROUP/104QG78
Stephanie NOVAS
USA
50 373 GRUPO PROM CALABIS
9//Bay/Calvaro/Canabis/OLDBG/Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega/103JL67
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
51 605 BARRICHELLO
9//Grey/Casantos/Lys de Darmen/KWPN/Stal Thijssen B.V./104KA82
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
52 701 GIPSY KING
///////
Laura KRAUT
USA
53 694 VICTORIA IV
10/Male/Bay/QUIDAMDEREVEL/CARTHAGO/HOLST/OLD WILLOW FARMS LLC/103YV40
Emma HEISE
USA
54 202 DULF
///////
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
55 734 CANCOON 2
10//Chestnut/Cartoon/Calypso II/OS/Gestüt Lewitz/103LS22
David USON OLASO
ESP
56 337 DADORIJKE
7//Bay/Calvaro Z/Quick Star/KWPN/P.Raijmakers Paarden BV/104QV09
Takashi UTSUNOMIYA
JPN
57 597 HUXX DE MUZE
8/Male/Bay/-/-/-/-/104HH42
Gregory WATHELET
BEL
58 741 BASIC
///////
Guy WILLIAMS
GBR
59 616 ZONCORDES
11//Bay/Placido/Concorde/KWPN/Ecurie d'Ecaussinnes/103EA55
Bernardo ALVES
BRA
60 4 VER RON
7//Bay/Verdi/Cornet Obolensky/OLDBG/Strauß, Sven/104SC29
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
61 249 CELESTE SPB Z
7/Male/Bay/Chippendale Z/Cum Laude Z/ZANG/Chloe Aston/104ET07
Chloe ASTON
GBR
62 779 PETIT CHEF D'ORVAL
12//Chestnut/ROSIRE/digne espoir/SF/BUCCI Silvia/102OI57
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
63 455 COMEBACK DE FREMIS
7//Grey/Ugano Sitte/Heartbreaker/SBS/Horsepower Motor Centre Ltd/103VX20
Jude BURGESS
GBR
64 421 WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
13/Male/Bay/Classic Vision/Urlingford/ISH/Bridget Byrne/103PX45
Aisling BYRNE
IRL
65 220 CASSUCI
10//Grey/Cassini I/Caos/-/Oleksandr Onyshchenko/103DX67
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
66 736 JUMEX SPORT CHI-KUNG
16//Chestnut/CHIN CHIN/ESPRI/CCDM/VIRGINIA OCAÑA ROJO/MEX02010
Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ
ESP
67 661 JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO
12/Male/Bay/Cheenook/Grandus/ZWEIB/Hong Kong Jockey Club Charitie/103HK02
Kenneth CHENG
HKG
68 502 CHARMEUR
8//Bay/CALVARO Z/HEARTBREAKER/KWPN/AMY CARR/103VW59
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
69 328 BOLERO VD KAPEL
9//Grey/-/-/NRPS/Vivienne Christie/104IJ48
Tamarin CHRISTIE
GBR
70 682 CHACITO
9//Bay/Chacco-Blue/Daimler/SA/Sheikha Alyazia Bint Sultan Al/103WP57
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
71 620 ZANZIBAR Z
8//Grey/Zento/Artos Z/ZANG/Stal Linssen/104FK62
Anouk DE RUIJTER
NED
72 402 CENIKI W
8/Male/Bay/LUPICOR/BURGGRAAF/KWPN/Sobreiro Velho - Soc. Agricola/104FN37
Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
73 485 QUALITY OLD JOKER
7/Male/Bay/-/-/-/Holly Gillott/104KR95
Holly GILLOTT
GBR
74 424 VDL GROEP ALITTA
10/Male/Chestnut/Karandasj/Indoctro/KWPN/Stoeterij Duyselshof/103GG66
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
75 697 CHACCO'S GOLDY
10/Male/Chestnut/Chacco - Blue/Landgold/OLDBG/Iron Horse Farm/103ZR52
Karina AZIZ
CAN
76 534 CALVIN
13//Bay/KANNAN/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM/BWP/AÑON TEAM HORSES/ESP41338
Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ
ESP
77 308 BLIKSEM
9//Bay/Chin Chin/Heartbreaker/KWPN/Volo Sport Horses/103OX55
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
78 415 BAROLA
9//Bay/Ustinov/Zeus/KWPN/PABLO DOMINGUEZ/103UO08
Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON
ESP
79 755 GENTLEMAN ST
9/Male/Bay/ACTION BREAKER/-/-/Larocca, Jose Maria/103PP66
Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO
ESP
80 475 CON LEON
8//Bay/Con Air/Leonid/HOLST/Girardi, Silvia/104DS23
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
81 663 CHICO
8//Bay/Namelus R/Indoctro/KWPN/Erika Lickhammer/103ML64
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
82 205 CALETTO
///////
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA