Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 587 CARACCHO
7//Grey/CACHAS (HOL)/ALCATRAZ/HOLST/MADAME KARINA ROTENBERG/104QT56
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL
ESP
2 451 PRINCE Z
///////
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
3 536 OURSUN QUEENY RUBIN
11/Male/Bay/-/-/HOLST/meeco equinox S.L/104DC12
Simon TRUTSCHLER
GER
4 521 MIRDADS LIIL MRL
12//Bay/Carrick Diamond Lad/Not Recorded/ISH/Sheikh Samir Mirdad/103OA99
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
5 276 GINA VAN OVERIS
///////
Vera Costa E SILVA
POR
6 669 BERGKAMP
9/Male/Bay/Indoctro/Gran Corrado/KWPN/Tiffany Ling-vannerus (1081045/103TI31
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
7 800 ZARTHAGO
///////
Duarte SEABRA
POR
8 468 QUINTAIRA
///////
Andreas BRENNER
GER
9 259 EL BUNDY II
10//Bay/Escudo I/Rebel Z I/HANN/SHEINYCH TETIANA/103OJ99
Andrey SENIN
UKR
10 508 NILAOS ROUGE
///////
Ivan SERRANO SAENZ
ESP
11 376 VALDIRON
8/Male/Bay/Lauterbach/Embassy I/OLDBG/Jim Wilmer/104XJ17
James SMITH
GBR
12 285 ZURICHS WHITE GOLD
7//Grey/ZURICH/LUPICOR/KWPN/SHARON PETERS/104OF28
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
13 366 HICKSTEADT AEG
8//Bay/ARMITAGE/HEARTBREAKER/BWP/JR STENNETT LTD/104VS13
Heather STENNETT
GBR
14 803 CASTANIA
11/Female/Bay////Jos Guedes Vilela/102WH33
Leonor SÁ PINTO
POR
15 593 HILLARY V/D BROUWERSHOEVE
8/Male/Chestnut/-/-/BWP/Stal Thijssen/104EJ83
Sanne THIJSSEN
NED
16 433 GHANA VAN'T ZONNEVELD
9/Male/Bay/GIOVANNI/QUIDAM DE REVEL/BWP/ALLEVAMENTO GULDENBOOM/103LZ91
Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO
URU
17 546 INKOGNITO 22
12//Black/C-Indoctro/Dageraad/KWPN/Tillmann, Celine/103NU28
Vincent TRUTSCHLER
GER
18 572 SOLO DES RUETS
9//Chestnut/GUEPARD DE BREKKA SF/MONT BLANC/SF/Monsieur Jrmy VIEIRA/104CC21
Jeremy VIEIRA
FRA
19 802 CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z
///////
Johanna WALLTER
SWE
20 237 RABIA
7/Male/Bay/Baldini II/Le Voltaire/PZHK/Stall Gullik A/S/104WY50
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
21 323 WISE GUY
12/Male/Bay/BURGGRAAF/BOREAS/KWPN/Stateside Farm LLC/103BC09
Jake ASTON
GBR
22 720 COLIBRI 19
7//Bay/CANTARO/ACOBAT II/HOLST/Ecurie Fape/104QI45
Yuri BORGES
BRA
23 778 IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
10//Bay/-/-/-/Equivarandas / Haras Imperio E/103OZ71
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
24 458 DENVER V
7//Grey/BERLIN/INDOCTRO/KWPN/MANDY HALL/104QM24
Rishit Rajender GUPTA
IND
25 484 COLTELLA
8/Male/Grey/COLTAIRE Z/SANDRO/-/Juan Cortiguera Ruiz/103WJ72
Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ
ESP
26 668 QUILANE DE LAUNAY
11/Male/Other/IDEAL DE LA LOGE SF/KING'S ROAD/SF/MM.William et Huguette de ROBI/103FN30
Marie COURREGES
FRA
28 617 OSAKA DES QUARTS
13/Male/Bay/Narcos II/Oberon du Moulin/SF/Plock, Frank/SUI40931
Kerstin DEAKIN
GBR
29 548 OURSUN CARETANOS 2
7//Bay/CARETAN/-/-/MEECO EQUINOX SL/104SM29
Daniel LAHMANN
GER
30 229 SELECTO VH KAPELHOF
///////
Floortje DECKERS
IRL
31 231 LANNARO
9//Bay/Larino/Kannan/OS/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/103YO31
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
32 209 VCONTENDRE
10/Male/Bay/-/-/-/MARTA BOTTANELLI/103WE85
Pascal LEVY
ESP
33 381 COPACABANA
10/Male/Grey/CELANO/LANDOR S/OLDBG/Rogerio Sousa/104AN46
Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA
POR
34 641 CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR
13//Bay/TOULON/WIBRAMINO/BWP/RODRIGO MESQUITA MARINHO/BEL42394
Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
BRA
35 437 ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
11//Bay/Kashmir van Schuttershof/Taipan xx/SBS/Laurent van der Straten/102VR85
Maite DELREE
BEL
36 504 BAVO Z
11//Chestnut/BALOUGRAN Z/SIOUX DE BAUGY/ZANG/LUIS FERNANDES/JOSE ELIAS COST/102NM77
Luis Santana FERNANDES
POR
37 625 UGO DES DOUITS
///////
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL
ESP
38 325 CHURCHIL OF HERITAGE
8//Grey/Coltaire Z/Precioso/-/Martina Romagnoli/103WB75
Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
39 413 ANANAZ
10/Male/Grey/Nababo/Silvio/-/Sobreiro Velho - Soc. Agricola/102WJ91
Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
40 423 COCOS MOON RIVER
///////
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
41 537 OURSUN CARIANA
10/Male/Bay/-/-/HOLST/MEECO EQUINOX S.L/104HF97
Simon TRUTSCHLER
GER
42 380 CHECKMATE GR
8/Male/Bay/Atlantic/-/KWPN/Miss M Hall/104YK20
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
43 355 CILGEN
///////
Vera Costa E SILVA
POR
44 469 DUTCH BOY
7//Bay/-/-/-/TETIANA CHEINYCH (UKR)/104DF75
Andreas BRENNER
GER
45 457 ZARZA LITHIA
11/Male/Grey/-/-/KWPN/Alberto Carvalho Gom... (POR)/103GI03
Nuno Tiago GOMES
POR
46 729 TRESOR
13//Bay/CARNUTE/SILVIO II/BWP/Georgina Harvey/NED42449
Julia HARGREAVES
AUS
47 595 BERLIN
8//Bay/Couterro U/Wolfgang/-/Mest Invest DK ApS/104CW40
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
48 416 DIAMOND IV
7/Male/Grey/CASSIANO/LEONCE/HOLST/KATARINA BENTERMAN/104YR38
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
49 436 ROCCO DE LA ROQUE
10//Bay/KANNAN (NL) KWPN/SHEYENNE DE BAUGY/SF/E.U.R.L. TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/102UU84
Michel HECART
FRA
50 596 ANTON
10//Bay/Sam R/Wesepe/KWPN/Stal Thijssen/104EM72
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
51 740 ROYAL CROISSANT
9/Male/Grey/CORRADO I/LANDJUNGE/HOLST/Larocca Jose Maria/104AT16
Deborah JACKSON
GBR
52 675 SNOPPY DE LA ROQUE
9//-/-/-/-/-/103RJ68
David JOBERTIE
FRA
53 13 IDEE VAN HET BRUGGEVELD
7/Male/Bay/CAPITAL/FOREVER/BWP/OAKLAND NORTH GROUP/104NL50
Darragh KENNY
IRL
54 676 CLASS OF TOUCH HERO
7/Male/Bay/RADCO D'HOUTVELD/TOUCHDOWN/-/DERMOTT LENNON/104QQ40
Dermott LENNON
IRL
55 247 PEDRO
16//Chestnut/PERIDOT/DYNAMO/HANN/Loevaas Family/DEN40455
Sandra LØVÅS
NOR
56 611 CASPER 297
///////
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
BRA
57 688 CONLARO
10//Bay/Contendro I/Calvaro/OLDBG/ORLANDI Vittorio/103ED62
Luca Maria MONETA
ITA
58 558 ILH ZAGGI
8/Male/Bay/Artani/Cassini I/HOLST/Zlatko Srebrnik d.o.o./103TG66
Paula NIETO CARPIO
ESP
59 564 PHEBUS DU FIEF
12/Gelding/Chestnut/ECHO DES FORETS II SF/BIJOU DU FIEF AA /SF/SPORTHORSE.PT/102VB96
Tomás Matos NUNES
POR
60 360 CUCHINO Z
11//Grey/Cassini I/Irish Taxi Xx/ZANG/Miss M Hall/103CB84
Rishit Rajender GUPTA
IND
61 465 CALAIS COCO
8/Male/Bay/Cristo/Coriolan/HOLST/Rui Salvador Yuimaraes Pinto/103LR08
Rui Guimarães PINTO
POR
62 673 UTRILLO DE BREVE
///////
Laura RENWICK
GBR
63 260 COYAL
8//Chestnut/LOYAL/L`AMOUR/-/PATRICIA MARIA BAPTISTA RIBEIR/103MG80
Patricia RIBEIRO
POR
64 280 TAORMINA
12/Male/Bay/-/-/HOLST/CAROLINA TAVARES SOUSA RIBERO/104EN50
Rafael Dinis ROCHA
POR
65 547 LACOSTE PH
7//Bay/-/-/HOLST/MEECO EQUINOX S.L/104HF98
Daniel LAHMANN
GER
66 634 BALLANDO II
9//Grey/Uo To Date/Glennridge/KWPN/Mr Spencer Roe/103VV64
Spencer ROE
GBR
67 235 FINE EDITION
8//Bay/For Edition/Don Juan/HANN/Andersen, Lars Bak/104HO16
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
68 398 CADMUS
8//Grey/-/-/-/SHEINYCH TETIANA (UKR)/103LZ26
Pascal LEVY
ESP
69 359 CINDERELLA 597
12/Male/Grey/Cassini I/Landlord/HOLST/Rogerrio Silva Sousa/103HK14
Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA
POR
70 612 BRASSICA
13/Male/Bay/Cappucino 1002/Stanford 687/-/Marinho Rodrigo/SWE40494
Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
BRA
71 628 VALENTIN DE THEYSSAMY
///////
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL
ESP