Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 6 29 March to 3 April 2016

YH-47 - 6 Years Table A against the clock with Jump-Off ( 238.2.2 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 42 Nicole PAVITT PARIS 16
GBR
0 78.92 0 36.87 Jump-Off 625 €
2 194 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO FAPE CHETAK MASSANGANA
BRA
0 81.21 0 37.98 Jump-Off 500 €
3 193 Yuri BORGES ERASMUS VAN TER HILST
BRA
0 79.59 0 38.16 Jump-Off 375 €
4 26 Sammie Jo COFFIN CATCH THE PIGEON II
GBR
0 80.09 0 38.24 Jump-Off 250 €
5 98 Simão Maio REIS CLYDE LVB Z
POR
0 79 0 39.64 Jump-Off 175 €
6 84 Emma STOKER EVERTON DE VILLEE
GBR
0 78.93 0 39.68 Jump-Off 137.5 €
7 186 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO LUCKY STRIKE
BRA
0 83.5 0 40.19 Jump-Off 100 €
8 913 Jorge BIDON DAURELLA EUSHUAIA HERO
ESP
0 82.82 0 40.62 Jump-Off 75 €
9 53 Emma STOKER PEMBROKE 3
GBR
0 80.68 0 40.92 Jump-Off 75 €
10 234 Theo CHEHU ARMONIE DES ORMES
FRA
0 75.99 4 37.53 Jump-Off 62.5 €
11 181 Julien GONIN APPLE DE RIVERLAND
FRA
0 79.28 4 38.39 Jump-Off 62.5 €
12 264 Chloe ASTON KANDAHAR
GBR
0 78.24 4 42.32 Jump-Off 62.5 €
Not Placed
13 185 Georgie CRUMLEY COTOKI
GBR
0 78.86 8 37.94 Jump-Off
14 819 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO CHAKIRA BLUE Z
BEL
1 85.33 Round 1
15 870 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES FINCA S
POR
1 86.23 Round 1
16 189 Morgan BORDAT AUCKLAND DE L'ENCLOS
FRA
1 87.17 Round 1
17 231 Pascal FATIEN KITONA DE MUZE
FRA
1 87.19 Round 1
18 219 Amine LYAZIDI CARPALO
MAR
1 88.37 Round 1
19 91 Simão Maio REIS ARRIERE PENSEE
POR
4 77.82 Round 1
20 261 Joe WHITAKER REDHILL FANTA
GBR
4 77.83 Round 1
21 36 Emma STOKER COOPER S
GBR
4 82.45 Round 1
22 73 Francois BRICHART EPATANT DU COIN
BEL
4 82.59 Round 1
23 127 Leo LORIMER FLIN TOCCO BLUE
GBR
4 84.37 Round 1
24 179 Julien GONIN CALWHINO D'I CH
FRA
5 86.44 Round 1
25 217 Radovan SILLO KARTOUCH VAN T KLAVERTJE VIER
SVK
5 87.34 Round 1
26 256 Blanca BIDON DAURELLA ERIMA CANTALAGOS
ESP
5 88.58 Round 1
27 260 Joe WHITAKER LA MONA
GBR
5 88.98 Round 1
28 85 Jillian TERCEIRA THUNDERUS
BER
6 91.42 Round 1
29 218 Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE CANYON
MAR
8 100 Round 1
30 229 Laurent GOFFINET ATOME DES ETISSES
FRA
12 84.17 Round 1
31 13 Nicole PAVITT XENA 16
GBR
14 105.54 Round 1
32 54 Jillian TERCEIRA CHAKOVA
BER
20 98.49 Round 1
33 230 Theo CHEHU ACTION DES CHEMINS
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
34 177 Julien GONIN AILYRIA DE FONDCOMBE
FRA
Retired Round 1
35 2 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CONTATOUR JP
DEN
Not Started Round 1
35 48 Marta BOTTANELLI FLYER
ITA
Not Started Round 1
35 174 Aisling BYRNE KAPPA PLAY
IRL
Not Started Round 1
35 665 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS FAST S
POR
Not Started Round 1