Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 6 29 March to 3 April 2016

Presented by: Vilamoura World
A-90 - 150 - GP Table A against the clock with jump-off ( 238.2.2 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 400 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD WOULON L
DEN
0 80.63 0 47.31 Jump-Off 10000 €
2 907 Anthony CONDON ARISTIO
IRL
0 75.93 0 48.18 Jump-Off 8000 €
3 681 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BARDINE
BEL
0 77.84 0 49.45 Jump-Off 6000 €
4 763 Samy COLMAN SIMARA ALIA
MAR
0 78.98 0 49.89 Jump-Off 4000 €
5 698 Morgan BORDAT STAR DE LA BEVIERE
FRA
0 78.79 0 56.1 Jump-Off 2800 €
6 963 Joe WHITAKER LOLA V
GBR
0 76.82 4 46.11 Jump-Off 2200 €
7 796 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA LANDPETER DO FEROLETO
BRA
0 79.81 4 46.57 Jump-Off 1600 €
8 377 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
GBR
0 76.43 8 50.56 Jump-Off 1200 €
9 573 Duarte SEABRA FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
POR
0 77.58 8 55.06 Jump-Off 1200 €
10 879 Julien GONIN SOLEIL DE CORNU CH
FRA
4 74.94 Round 1 1000 €
11 995 Chloe ASTON KOLIBRI CLASSIC
GBR
4 75.07 Round 1 1000 €
12 329 Nicole PAVITT SHAHENAZ
GBR
4 75.6 Round 1 1000 €
Not Placed
13 958 Dermott LENNON FLEUR IV
IRL
4 76.3 Round 1
14 575 Olivier GUILLON RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
FRA
4 77.2 Round 1
15 730 Radovan SILLO SIRE DU VERET
SVK
4 78.66 Round 1
16 379 Francois BRICHART BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS
BEL
4 79.94 Round 1
17 777 Hassan METHQAL FIOCCO HM
MAR
5 81.44 Round 1
18 694 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACCOMO
BRA
5 81.91 Round 1
19 568 Andreas BRENNER TREBOX ACORADA
GER
8 75.62 Round 1
20 547 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
8 76.06 Round 1
21 937 Norbert ELL T-QUINTA
POR
8 76.1 Round 1
22 779 Hassan (COL) JABRI LOXY DE LA RESELLE CH
MAR
8 78.83 Round 1
23 888 Johan LE GOFF CHER V
FRA
8 78.93 Round 1
24 453 Alexander KUMPS TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
BEL
8 80.05 Round 1
25 768 Amine LYAZIDI ABIE DE LA MOTTE
MAR
10 86.03 Round 1
26 858 Hugo TAVARES PHEBUS DU FIEF
POR
12 77.36 Round 1
27 406 Marta BOTTANELLI CACHAREL Z
ITA
12 79.67 Round 1
28 911 Laura JOHNSON CHINOOK II
GBR
13 81.95 Round 1
29 452 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
13 82.77 Round 1
30 908 Leon THIJSSEN CAPTAIN COOPER
NED
16 76.7 Round 1
31 477 Evie BULLER CILIJA
AUS
18 85.49 Round 1
32 742 Michael HUTCHINSON DRIANDRIA
IRL
21 82.36 Round 1
33 589 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
Retired Round 1
33 603 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
Retired Round 1
35 557 Sandra KOFMEHL ESCUDEE
USA
Not Started Round 1