Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 6 29 March to 3 April 2016

Presented by: Mike Davis
A-88 - 130 Table A against the clock ( 238.2.1 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 764 Youssef SALMERON NEW MAN ROUGE
MAR
0 52.44 Round 1 500 €
2 940 Timothy PAGE DUC D ARSOUILLES
GBR
0 53.46 Round 1 400 €
3 808 Laurent GOFFINET QUID DE MOENS
FRA
0 53.62 Round 1 300 €
4 324 Sammie Jo COFFIN DENZIL BOY
GBR
0 58.01 Round 1 200 €
5 896 Amy DUNCAN ADAGIO II
GBR
0 62.76 Round 1 140 €
6 184 Andreas BRENNER VAILLANT DU VILLAGE
GER
0 64.96 Round 1 110 €
7 333 Aiko PARIDAEN ALPENFEE
BEL
0 66.61 Round 1 80 €
8 915 Richard JENKINSON ADORETTE W
GBR
0 66.99 Round 1 60 €
9 953 Timothy PAGE HI MIDNIGHT MILLIE
GBR
0 67.5 Round 1 60 €
10 933 Joana BALTAZAR ITA ZEROSETTE D'ACHERONTE
POR
0 67.73 Round 1 50 €
11 917 Richard JENKINSON CULTO
GBR
0 68.31 Round 1 50 €
12 651 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
0 69.69 Round 1 50 €
13 941 Alicia SMALLMAN ILLUSION VI
GBR
0 70.04 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
14 820 Johan LE GOFF BOLERO DE LA HAZETTE
FRA
0 70.08 Round 1
15 486 Evie BULLER VANDA PLATINUM
AUS
0 71.45 Round 1
16 652 Gonçalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
0 75.71 Round 1
17 746 Duarte SEABRA CASHMAN S SPIRIT
POR
0 77.33 Round 1
18 564 Olivier GUILLON CARLA
FRA
1 79.39 Round 1
19 846 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ BRISE DE COEUR
ESP
1 79.96 Round 1
20 583 Alexander KUMPS CHIEFTAIN OF THE LOWLANDS Z
BEL
2 85.36 Round 1
21 859 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
4 53.45 Round 1
22 37 Emma STOKER MISS MONEYPENNY
GBR
4 54.55 Round 1
23 848 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
4 61.66 Round 1
24 897 Sarah LUNDY DIABLO V
GBR
4 64.47 Round 1
25 669 Aisling BYRNE WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
IRL
4 64.64 Round 1
26 924 Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA CAPANO 2
POR
4 70.3 Round 1
27 898 Mel THIJSSEN ZSA ZSA
NED
4 72.79 Round 1
28 423 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DRUMMER
BRA
4 73.5 Round 1
29 657 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES DUBLIN S
POR
4 74.01 Round 1
30 469 Leo LORIMER CANDELA 50
GBR
4 76.42 Round 1
31 610 Fernando GUINATO NETO ARCHIE
BRA
4 91.62 Round 1
32 737 Jeanne DUCOUSSET BERLESQUE CRUISE
FRA
5 79.08 Round 1
33 582 Alexander KUMPS IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
5 79.23 Round 1
34 988 Pedro PINTO DOM RUFINO
POR
5 80.15 Round 1
35 687 Morgan BORDAT FINLEY
FRA
5 80.45 Round 1
36 678 Andreas BRENNER CURACO
GER
6 83.18 Round 1
37 80 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA CHICAGO EE Z
BRA
6 83.87 Round 1
38 904 Leon THIJSSEN EDGARRENTO
NED
7 89 Round 1
39 987 Luis SANTOS CORREIA COCKETE
POR
8 64.96 Round 1
40 912 Richard JENKINSON CHILAS
GBR
8 68.69 Round 1
41 676 Marine VALADE QUILVIVE DE CORNU CH
FRA
8 69.8 Round 1
42 959 Ricardo Nunes CABRERA EUREKA EQUIGENNE
POR
8 74.11 Round 1
43 944 Borja BIDON DAURELLA CANTALARUSA
ESP
8 77.46 Round 1
44 510 Michael HUTCHINSON IVOR PLEASURE
IRL
8 78.85 Round 1
45 358 Andrea DI SILVESTRO CAROLUS Z
ITA
12 66.27 Round 1
46 934 Joao CHUVA BIKO LALAN
POR
13 98.38 Round 1
47 970 Vera MATIAS HERO VAN'T POLDERHOF
POR
14 85.06 Round 1
48 965 Selina CAWKWELL TWILIGHT VAN HET RIETVEN
GBR
28 72.43 Round 1
49 766 Zacaria (Lt COL) BOUBOUH CARUSO
MAR
Eliminated Round 1
49 910 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO ARAGORN 94
POR
Eliminated Round 1
51 640 Tiago Cardoso PERES TRISTAN
POR
Retired Round 1
51 806 Theo CHEHU TULIPE DES CHEMINS
FRA
Retired Round 1
53 537 Noemie GAL TOUKI DE LA CENSE
FRA
Not Started Round 1
53 592 Bernardo LADEIRA DENTO
POR
Not Started Round 1