Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 6 29 March to 3 April 2016

Presented by: Trust
A-87 - 120 Table A against the clock ( 238.2.1 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 29 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DJIMINY CRIKET DES BERGERIES
BRA
0 55.95 Round 1 250 €
2 630 Fernando GUINATO NETO RANNAN DES VERGERS
BRA
0 57.08 Round 1 200 €
3 605 Scarlette NORMAN ASSARO LD
GBR
0 58.5 Round 1 150 €
4 852 Carla Castro AMORIM CATY CAT
POR
0 60.49 Round 1 100 €
5 385 Anthony CONDON EXTRA
IRL
0 60.87 Round 1 70 €
6 856 Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
POR
0 61.49 Round 1 55 €
7 705 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
0 62.52 Round 1 40 €
8 715 Maite DELREE ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
BEL
0 64.8 Round 1 30 €
9 663 Fátima ROUS SPHINX DE SAND
POR
0 66.82 Round 1 30 €
10 363 Aiko PARIDAEN WEDDING CRASHER
BEL
0 67.11 Round 1 25 €
11 980 Bernardo LADEIRA ELMO
POR
0 69.47 Round 1 25 €
12 835 Matilde BANDEIRA DE MELO REMBRANDT'JAC
POR
0 76.04 Round 1 25 €
Not Placed
13 797 Lua QUEIROZ PEREIRA EDEN DE L'EDEN
POR
0 80.13 Round 1
14 985 Rodney JONGSCHAAP CON LEON
ANG
0 80.5 Round 1
15 703 Bernardo MOURA HYACINTHE V PALMENHOF
POR
1 84.14 Round 1
16 637 Fernando GUINATO NETO GAZELLE VH GEHUCHT
BRA
4 55.89 Round 1
17 537 Noemie GAL TOUKI DE LA CENSE
FRA
4 57.28 Round 1
18 707 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
4 60.52 Round 1
19 767 Boujemaa (Lt) EL GHIOUANI EDISION
MAR
4 60.98 Round 1
20 957 Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA COPACABANA
POR
4 62.73 Round 1
21 674 Marine VALADE RIKITA DU PONCEL
FRA
4 70.21 Round 1
22 514 Noemie GAL CHACCO STAR LG
FRA
4 71.1 Round 1
23 623 Rita Lisboa PADRÃO DAKAR DOS FIDALGOS
POR
4 76.44 Round 1
24 954 Gonçalo ESTEVES DONALD DUCK 37
POR
4 76.71 Round 1
25 982 Anthony CONDON ZIRA II
IRL
4 77.06 Round 1
26 667 Aisling BYRNE DEAU
IRL
5 82.72 Round 1
27 606 Aisling BYRNE INES
IRL
8 70.51 Round 1
28 825 Julie VIAUD VENEZIA MAIL
FRA
8 70.73 Round 1
29 828 Vitor FRIAS BIG BLONDI
POR
8 78.2 Round 1
30 847 João BANDEIRA DE MELO GWEN TWIST
POR
9 81.12 Round 1
31 947 Blanca BIDON DAURELLA LARA
ESP
12 79.63 Round 1
32 990 Wilson Rafael FERNANDES VIRIATO
POR
13 98.77 Round 1
33 457 Shannon KELLY DSTUD ANNUSHKA
GBR
15 91.03 Round 1
34 670 Aisling BYRNE DERRICK
IRL
15 92.48 Round 1
35 951 Rebecca SETTLE FOREVER DOUGLAS
GBR
16 65.3 Round 1
36 863 Henriette MEYERS CACHA VAN DE PLATAANHOEVE
NED
Eliminated Round 1
36 909 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO CHELSIE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
38 760 Boujemaa (Lt) EL GHIOUANI DESTENY Z
MAR
Retired Round 1