Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 6 29 March to 3 April 2016

A-86 - 140 Table A aginst the clock with Jump-off (238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 573 Duarte SEABRA FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
POR
0 67.77 0 37.79 Jump-Off 2500 €
2 738 Julien GONIN GIGOLO V/D MOLENDREEF
FRA
0 67.38 0 37.96 Jump-Off 2000 €
3 914 Anthony CONDON BALZAC
IRL
0 67.69 0 38.36 Jump-Off 1500 €
4 373 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
0 67.86 0 39.16 Jump-Off 1000 €
5 376 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
0 66.77 0 39.41 Jump-Off 700 €
6 943 Harry MARSHALL BARCELONA
IRL
0 65.29 0 40.51 Jump-Off 550 €
7 238 Laurent GOFFINET T'INTELY LANDE
FRA
0 66.76 0 42.69 Jump-Off 400 €
8 902 Leon THIJSSEN QUINTERA
NED
0 67.9 4 38.74 Jump-Off 300 €
9 590 Joao CHUVA VIRGINIA DREAM
POR
0 65.99 4 40.53 Jump-Off 300 €
10 310 William REKERT FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
GBR
0 67.4 4 41.43 Jump-Off 250 €
11 798 Theo CHEHU ULYSSE D'ORBEC
FRA
0 68.05 4 41.98 Jump-Off 250 €
12 903 Leon THIJSSEN COGNAC DU VLIST Z
NED
0 68.18 4 44.98 Jump-Off 250 €
13 571 Olivier GUILLON BORONA
FRA
0 66.87 8 38.6 Jump-Off 20 €
14 407 Francois BRICHART WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
BEL
0 67.23 8 41.24 Jump-Off 20 €
15 380 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
0 69.79 8 42.12 Jump-Off 20 €
16 928 Alicia SMALLMAN NADZARO BLINIERE
GBR
0 65.75 8 44.4 Jump-Off 20 €
17 370 Nicole PAVITT AREEB O.L.
GBR
0 65.46 12 44.57 Jump-Off 20 €
Not Placed
18 441 Alberto HARARI QUEEN 2000 Z
MEX
0 67.83 21 57.99 Jump-Off
19 596 Bernardo LADEIRA SADESSO
POR
0 66.25 Eliminated Jump-Off
20 993 Armando TRAPOTE CARTUNA 3
ESP
0 69.83 Not Started Jump-Off
20 993 Armando TRAPOTE CARTUNA 3
ESP
0 69.83 Not Started Jump-Off
22 829 Vitor FRIAS QAHINA LA BERBERE
POR
1 70.1 Round 1
23 775 Youssef SALMERON ORCCHIS COURCELLE
MAR
1 71.42 Round 1
24 952 Chloe ASTON CORNADO'S BOY RC
GBR
1 71.68 Round 1
25 442 Alberto HARARI DUKE G
MEX
1 71.83 Round 1
26 773 Leina BENKHRABA ULNA TROIS
MAR
1 71.86 Round 1
27 757 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
BEL
4 64.92 Round 1
28 581 Harry MARSHALL KINGDOM
IRL
4 65.25 Round 1
29 860 Hugo TAVARES DECOLTAIRE T
POR
4 65.26 Round 1
30 476 Michael HUTCHINSON CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
IRL
4 66.17 Round 1
31 725 Radovan SILLO OSCAR DES FONTAINES
SVK
4 66.22 Round 1
32 587 Megan WILLIAMS CISCO'S CHATEAU
GBR
4 66.39 Round 1
33 465 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
AUS
4 68.01 Round 1
34 316 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES UGO DU BARQUET
POR
4 68.17 Round 1
35 901 Mel THIJSSEN BATISTUTA
NED
4 68.51 Round 1
36 338 Nicole PAVITT ULTIMATE Z
GBR
4 69.12 Round 1
37 900 Mel THIJSSEN WISHKARLA
NED
4 69.23 Round 1
38 769 Ali AL AHRACH USA DE RIVERLAND
MAR
4 69.59 Round 1
39 351 Evie BULLER STANLEY 151
AUS
5 70.89 Round 1
40 774 Zacaria (Lt COL) BOUBOUH CHEETAH 6
MAR
8 64.28 Round 1
41 30 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA JIGARO C
BRA
8 66.57 Round 1
42 949 Dermott LENNON LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU
IRL
8 67.06 Round 1
43 748 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS INCO VD BISSCHOP
POR
8 67.73 Round 1
44 446 Francois BRICHART BAMBOU IDEAL HOME
BEL
8 68.85 Round 1
45 583 Alexander KUMPS CHIEFTAIN OF THE LOWLANDS Z
BEL
9 70.62 Round 1
46 862 Alexandre MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ZANDOR
POR
9 70.96 Round 1
47 336 Cecilie HATTELAND BECORDIA
NOR
9 71.47 Round 1
48 961 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO ANANAZ
POR
9 71.5 Round 1
49 736 Norbert ELL CARDENTA
POR
9 72.56 Round 1
50 733 Jeanne DUCOUSSET OPHELIE DU THEIL
FRA
10 76.56 Round 1
51 543 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN BON JOVI SR
BEL
11 79.04 Round 1
52 986 Filipe PAIXÃO BORYS
POR
11 80.22 Round 1
53 857 Hugo TAVARES BILL
POR
12 64.05 Round 1
54 964 Joe WHITAKER LAVARNO
GBR
12 66.15 Round 1
55 781 Samy COLMAN QU'ELLE EXTASE
MAR
12 68.16 Round 1
56 972 Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA FAVORIET
POR
13 70.49 Round 1
57 751 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO QUIERO
POR
16 65.3 Round 1
58 823 Julie VIAUD SAMANTHA MAIL
FRA
16 68.44 Round 1
59 783 Ali AL AHRACH QUINQUINA DU MOULIN
MAR
16 69.22 Round 1
60 948 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CANTANO
POR
16 85.27 Round 1
61 510 Michael HUTCHINSON IVOR PLEASURE
IRL
17 71.62 Round 1
62 683 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
17 86.46 Round 1
63 749 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO ANNA
POR
18 75.79 Round 1
64 318 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN HH COLORADO
BEL
Retired Round 1
64 713 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
DEN
Retired Round 1
64 740 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS SEA COAST DALI
POR
Retired Round 1
64 762 Farid AMANZAR CASMIR VDV Z
MAR
Retired Round 1
64 880 Julien GONIN WELL DONE
FRA
Retired Round 1
64 950 Dermott LENNON GELVINS TOUCH
IRL
Retired Round 1
70 404 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA ALIANA
BRA
Not Started Round 1
70 453 Alexander KUMPS TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
BEL
Not Started Round 1
70 780 Amine LYAZIDI UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS
MAR
Not Started Round 1
70 793 Philippe ROZIER STORY DE PREUILLY
FRA
Not Started Round 1
70 992 Armando TRAPOTE CHACCMAN
ESP
Not Started Round 1