Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 6 29 March to 3 April 2016

YH-44 - 6 Years Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 261 Joe WHITAKER REDHILL FANTA
GBR
0 50.36 Round 1 275 €
2 234 Theo CHEHU ARMONIE DES ORMES
FRA
0 51.29 Round 1 220 €
3 181 Julien GONIN APPLE DE RIVERLAND
FRA
0 52.5 Round 1 165 €
4 230 Theo CHEHU ACTION DES CHEMINS
FRA
0 53.16 Round 1 110 €
5 42 Nicole PAVITT PARIS 16
GBR
0 54.25 Round 1 77 €
6 53 Emma STOKER PEMBROKE 3
GBR
0 54.31 Round 1 60.5 €
7 193 Yuri BORGES ERASMUS VAN TER HILST
BRA
0 55.11 Round 1 44 €
8 36 Emma STOKER COOPER S
GBR
0 56.96 Round 1 33 €
9 229 Laurent GOFFINET ATOME DES ETISSES
FRA
0 56.97 Round 1 33 €
10 217 Radovan SILLO KARTOUCH VAN T KLAVERTJE VIER
SVK
0 57.08 Round 1 27.5 €
11 84 Emma STOKER EVERTON DE VILLEE
GBR
0 57.17 Round 1 27.5 €
12 98 Simão Maio REIS CLYDE LVB Z
POR
0 57.61 Round 1 27.5 €
Not Placed
13 73 Francois BRICHART EPATANT DU COIN
BEL
0 57.69 Round 1
14 186 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO LUCKY STRIKE
BRA
0 58.01 Round 1
15 127 Leo LORIMER FLIN TOCCO BLUE
GBR
0 60.46 Round 1
16 177 Julien GONIN AILYRIA DE FONDCOMBE
FRA
0 63.77 Round 1
17 231 Pascal FATIEN KITONA DE MUZE
FRA
0 63.93 Round 1
18 913 Jorge BIDON DAURELLA EUSHUAIA HERO
ESP
0 64.6 Round 1
19 870 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES FINCA S
POR
1 69.76 Round 1
20 85 Jillian TERCEIRA THUNDERUS
BER
2 71.42 Round 1
21 819 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO CHAKIRA BLUE Z
BEL
2 71.83 Round 1
22 218 Ilias AISSAOUI CANYON
MAR
3 74.69 Round 1
23 13 Nicole PAVITT XENA 16
GBR
4 52.86 Round 1
24 185 Georgie CRUMLEY COTOKI
GBR
4 57.62 Round 1
25 194 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO FAPE CHETAK MASSANGANA
BRA
4 60.1 Round 1
26 179 Julien GONIN CALWHINO D'I CH
FRA
6 73.48 Round 1
27 264 Chloe ASTON KANDAHAR
GBR
8 54.04 Round 1
28 54 Jillian TERCEIRA CHAKOVA
BER
8 63.1 Round 1
29 91 Simão Maio REIS ARRIERE PENSEE
POR
9 66.44 Round 1
30 260 Joe WHITAKER LA MONA
GBR
9 67.01 Round 1
31 189 Morgan BORDAT AUCKLAND DE L'ENCLOS
FRA
9 83.69 Round 1
32 26 Sammie Jo COFFIN CATCH THE PIGEON II
GBR
10 73.89 Round 1
33 219 Amine LYAZIDI CARPALO
MAR
10 89.59 Round 1
34 174 Aisling BYRNE KAPPA PLAY
IRL
15 90.91 Round 1
35 2 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CONTATOUR JP
DEN
Not Started Round 1
35 48 Marta BOTTANELLI FLYER
ITA
Not Started Round 1
35 256 Blanca BIDON DAURELLA ERIMA CANTALAGOS
ESP
Not Started Round 1
35 665 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS FAST S
POR
Not Started Round 1