Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 6 29 March to 3 April 2016

A-84 - 130 Two Phases ( 274.5.3 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 772 Farid AMANZAR AROSINA
MAR
0 49.94 0 27.01 Phase 2 500 €
2 940 Timothy PAGE DUC D ARSOUILLES
GBR
0 49.84 0 27.05 Phase 2 400 €
3 324 Sammie Jo COFFIN DENZIL BOY
GBR
0 52.38 0 27.25 Phase 2 300 €
4 382 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
0 55.58 0 27.68 Phase 2 200 €
5 806 Theo CHEHU TULIPE DES CHEMINS
FRA
0 50.7 0 27.81 Phase 2 140 €
6 816 Laurent GOFFINET DELPHI
FRA
0 54.14 0 27.97 Phase 2 110 €
7 808 Laurent GOFFINET QUID DE MOENS
FRA
0 52.38 0 28.33 Phase 2 80 €
8 766 Zacaria (Lt COL) BOUBOUH CARUSO
MAR
0 52.84 0 29.33 Phase 2 60 €
9 358 Andrea DI SILVESTRO CAROLUS Z
ITA
0 53.99 0 29.37 Phase 2 60 €
10 896 Amy DUNCAN ADAGIO II
GBR
0 51.32 0 31.15 Phase 2 50 €
11 897 Sarah LUNDY DIABLO V
GBR
0 53.17 0 32.25 Phase 2 50 €
12 184 Andreas BRENNER VAILLANT DU VILLAGE
GER
0 55.63 0 32.49 Phase 2 50 €
Not Placed
13 934 Joao CHUVA BIKO LALAN
POR
0 54.61 0 39.12 Phase 2
14 899 Leina BENKHRABA QUETAM DES ETISSES
MAR
0 56.43 0 39.14 Phase 2
15 609 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CHADSTON
POR
0 57.55 1 43 Phase 2
16 859 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
0 49.8 4 25.44 Phase 2
17 747 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS CILGEN
POR
0 50.28 4 26.42 Phase 2
18 50 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BALU BORIS S
DEN
0 57.98 4 31.46 Phase 2
19 941 Alicia SMALLMAN ILLUSION VI
GBR
0 54.59 4 32.16 Phase 2
20 910 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO ARAGORN 94
POR
0 52.75 4 32.37 Phase 2
21 970 Vera MATIAS HERO VAN'T POLDERHOF
POR
0 52.71 4 34.17 Phase 2
22 592 Bernardo LADEIRA DENTO
POR
0 55.29 4 34.8 Phase 2
23 678 Andreas BRENNER CURACO
GER
0 57.1 4 35.93 Phase 2
24 917 Richard JENKINSON CULTO
GBR
0 54.8 5 40.4 Phase 2
25 782 Hassan METHQAL CARLOS HM
MAR
0 58.31 6 46.79 Phase 2
26 912 Richard JENKINSON CHILAS
GBR
0 53.09 7 51.23 Phase 2
27 846 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ BRISE DE COEUR
ESP
0 55.71 8 30.91 Phase 2
28 652 Gonçalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
4 51.38 Round 1
29 987 Luis SANTOS CORREIA COCKETE
POR
4 51.39 Round 1
30 651 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
4 52.3 Round 1
31 933 Joana BALTAZAR ITA ZEROSETTE D'ACHERONTE
POR
4 52.64 Round 1
32 944 Borja BIDON DAURELLA CANTALARUSA
ESP
4 52.64 Round 1
33 355 Eleri GUY ZIG ZAG
GBR
4 53.1 Round 1
34 607 Bernardo LADEIRA URANIA 54
POR
4 55.6 Round 1
35 904 Leon THIJSSEN EDGARRENTO
NED
4 56.5 Round 1
36 582 Alexander KUMPS IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
4 56.54 Round 1
37 818 Olivier DESUTTER TONICK VAL DE MAI
FRA
4 56.92 Round 1
38 965 Selina CAWKWELL TWILIGHT VAN HET RIETVEN
GBR
8 51.04 Round 1
39 537 Noemie GAL TOUKI DE LA CENSE
FRA
8 51.17 Round 1
40 820 Johan LE GOFF BOLERO DE LA HAZETTE
FRA
9 59.1 Round 1
41 959 Ricardo Nunes CABRERA EUREKA EQUIGENNE
POR
20 54.42 Round 1
42 514 Noemie GAL CHACCO STAR LG
FRA
26 66.49 Round 1
43 746 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO CASHMAN S SPIRIT
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
43 909 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO CHELSIE
POR
Eliminated Phase 1