Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 6 29 March to 3 April 2016

A-78 - 145 Table A against the clock ( 238.2.1 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 346 Nicole PAVITT VICTOR BLUE
GBR
0 64.39 Round 1 6150 €
2 963 Joe WHITAKER LOLA V
GBR
0 64.63 Round 1 4920 €
3 902 Leon THIJSSEN QUINTERA
NED
0 66.24 Round 1 3690 €
4 562 Olivier GUILLON SERISE DU BIDOU
FRA
0 67.77 Round 1 2460 €
5 400 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD WOULON L
DEN
0 69.02 Round 1 1722 €
6 377 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
GBR
0 69.81 Round 1 1353 €
7 908 Leon THIJSSEN CAPTAIN COOPER
NED
0 70.63 Round 1 984 €
8 907 Anthony CONDON ARISTIO
IRL
0 71.01 Round 1 738 €
9 547 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
0 71.14 Round 1 738 €
10 356 Sammie Jo COFFIN WILLEM DE LUX
GBR
0 71.36 Round 1 615 €
11 914 Anthony CONDON BALZAC
IRL
0 72.33 Round 1 615 €
12 376 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
0 72.89 Round 1 615 €
13 684 Morgan BORDAT QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR
FRA
0 79.36 Round 1 50 €
14 937 Norbert ELL T-QUINTA
POR
0 79.82 Round 1 50 €
15 351 Evie BULLER STANLEY 151
AUS
0 81.43 Round 1 50 €
Not Placed
16 683 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
0 84.25 Round 1
17 742 Michael HUTCHINSON DRIANDRIA
IRL
0 84.38 Round 1
18 694 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACCOMO
BRA
0 84.86 Round 1
19 441 Alberto HARARI QUEEN 2000 Z
MEX
1 88.09 Round 1
20 879 Julien GONIN SOLEIL DE CORNU CH
FRA
4 68.72 Round 1
21 573 Duarte SEABRA FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
POR
4 70.94 Round 1
22 916 Jude BURGESS SEVERLY HILLE
GBR
4 75.55 Round 1
23 453 Alexander KUMPS TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
BEL
4 75.84 Round 1
24 730 Radovan SILLO SIRE DU VERET
SVK
4 77.26 Round 1
25 414 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
GBR
4 78.97 Round 1
26 452 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
4 81.49 Round 1
27 786 Hassan (COL) JABRI ONDEO DE PILIERE
MAR
4 82.54 Round 1
28 557 Sandra KOFMEHL ESCUDEE
USA
4 82.77 Round 1
29 589 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
4 83.47 Round 1
30 923 Jude BURGESS COMEBACK DE FREMIS
GBR
4 86.23 Round 1
31 994 Armando TRAPOTE MACAO
ESP
5 90.3 Round 1
32 723 Radovan SILLO DURANT W
SVK
6 91.42 Round 1
33 880 Julien GONIN WELL DONE
FRA
8 69.57 Round 1
34 568 Andreas BRENNER TREBOX ACORADA
GER
8 71.82 Round 1
35 382 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
8 76.16 Round 1
36 888 Johan LE GOFF CHER V
FRA
8 78.36 Round 1
37 575 Olivier GUILLON RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
FRA
8 78.58 Round 1
38 935 Dermott LENNON VAMPIRE
IRL
8 80.38 Round 1
39 567 Andreas BRENNER CRONOS 17
GER
8 81.56 Round 1
40 378 Francois BRICHART BONI EQUI CAVAL
BEL
8 83.27 Round 1
41 308 Sammie Jo COFFIN BELLAMY II
GBR
8 83.37 Round 1
42 911 Laura JOHNSON CHINOOK II
GBR
8 86.37 Round 1
43 858 Hugo TAVARES PHEBUS DU FIEF
POR
8 86.4 Round 1
44 681 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BARDINE
BEL
8 100.39 Round 1
45 465 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
AUS
9 87.46 Round 1
46 442 Alberto HARARI DUKE G
MEX
9 88.02 Round 1
47 370 Nicole PAVITT AREEB O.L.
GBR
10 92.14 Round 1
48 543 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN BON JOVI SR
BEL
11 96.97 Round 1
49 698 Morgan BORDAT STAR DE LA BEVIERE
FRA
11 97.49 Round 1
50 964 Joe WHITAKER LAVARNO
GBR
11 98.31 Round 1
51 406 Marta BOTTANELLI CACHAREL Z
ITA
Eliminated Round 1
51 962 Chloe ASTON AMIGO T
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
53 310 William REKERT FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
GBR
Retired Round 1
53 373 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
Retired Round 1
53 404 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA ALIANA
BRA
Retired Round 1
53 593 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM CENTRE STAR
GBR
Retired Round 1
53 928 Alicia SMALLMAN NADZARO BLINIERE
GBR
Retired Round 1
53 949 Dermott LENNON LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU
IRL
Retired Round 1
59 311 Alexander KUMPS DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
Not Started Round 1
59 777 Hassan METHQAL FIOCCO HM
MAR
Not Started Round 1
59 943 Harry MARSHALL BARCELONA
IRL
Not Started Round 1