Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 6 29 March to 3 April 2016

A-77 - 135 Two Phases ( 274.5.3 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 968 Joe WHITAKER SHEARWATER UPANDA
GBR
0 53.55 0 24.99 Phase 2 625 €
2 792 Philippe ROZIER AKITA
FRA
0 53.28 0 25.02 Phase 2 500 €
3 393 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CHICCO 327
DEN
0 56.54 0 25.41 Phase 2 375 €
4 762 Farid AMANZAR CASMIR VDV Z
MAR
0 51.81 0 25.75 Phase 2 250 €
5 512 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
0 54.62 0 26.41 Phase 2 175 €
6 328 Nicole PAVITT DOUCARDI
GBR
0 55.95 0 26.44 Phase 2 137.5 €
7 749 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO ANNA
POR
0 57 0 26.64 Phase 2 100 €
8 766 Zacaria (Lt COL) BOUBOUH CARUSO
MAR
0 55.63 0 27.51 Phase 2 75 €
9 238 Laurent GOFFINET T'INTELY LANDE
FRA
0 55.08 0 27.56 Phase 2 75 €
10 780 Amine LYAZIDI UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS
MAR
0 57.46 0 27.81 Phase 2 62.5 €
11 751 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO QUIERO
POR
0 58.68 0 28.72 Phase 2 62.5 €
12 793 Philippe ROZIER STORY DE PREUILLY
FRA
0 56.62 0 28.83 Phase 2 62.5 €
13 857 Hugo TAVARES BILL
POR
0 58.07 0 29.01 Phase 2 10 €
14 725 Radovan SILLO OSCAR DES FONTAINES
SVK
0 56.74 0 29.71 Phase 2 10 €
15 769 Ali AL AHRACH USA DE RIVERLAND
MAR
0 57.36 0 29.76 Phase 2 10 €
16 829 Vitor FRIAS QAHINA LA BERBERE
POR
0 54.9 0 29.95 Phase 2 10 €
17 895 Mel THIJSSEN CORIENTES
NED
0 58.61 0 30.19 Phase 2 10 €
18 736 Norbert ELL CARDENTA
POR
0 56.31 0 30.25 Phase 2 10 €
19 30 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA JIGARO C
BRA
0 55.49 0 30.77 Phase 2 10 €
Not Placed
20 773 Leina BENKHRABA ULNA TROIS
MAR
0 58.54 0 30.86 Phase 2
21 318 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN HH COLORADO
BEL
0 56.24 0 30.95 Phase 2
22 948 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CANTANO
POR
0 54.4 0 31.1 Phase 2
23 692 Morgan BORDAT H TOSCANE DE L'ENCLOS
FRA
0 58.96 0 32.13 Phase 2
24 477 Evie BULLER CILIJA
AUS
0 46.83 0 34.1 Phase 2
25 906 Leon THIJSSEN TITTUT
NED
0 58.89 0 34.25 Phase 2
26 529 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
0 58.38 0 35.15 Phase 2
27 961 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO ANANAZ
POR
0 56.52 0 39.2 Phase 2
28 380 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
0 57.34 4 24.62 Phase 2
29 771 Samy COLMAN QUAVALA DU HUTREL
MAR
0 55.44 4 25.46 Phase 2
30 371 Nicole PAVITT AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
GBR
0 52.47 4 25.55 Phase 2
31 783 Ali AL AHRACH QUINQUINA DU MOULIN
MAR
0 55.48 4 26.56 Phase 2
32 775 Youssef SALMERON ORCCHIS COURCELLE
MAR
0 55.68 4 27.87 Phase 2
33 354 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
0 57.71 4 28.58 Phase 2
34 774 Zacaria (Lt COL) BOUBOUH CHEETAH 6
MAR
0 55.43 4 28.67 Phase 2
35 532 Flavio FARIA FERREIRA IDEAL
POR
0 57.46 4 29.5 Phase 2
36 305 Marta BOTTANELLI GRECHALE
ITA
0 52.8 4 30.34 Phase 2
37 549 Andreas BRENNER QUINTAIRA
GER
0 55.13 4 30.39 Phase 2
38 936 Dermott LENNON CLASS OF TOUCH HERO
IRL
0 56.84 4 31.49 Phase 2
39 748 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS INCO VD BISSCHOP
POR
0 57.04 4 31.87 Phase 2
40 610 Fernando GUINATO NETO ARCHIE
BRA
0 55.44 4 32.38 Phase 2
41 761 Boujemaa (Lt) EL GHIOUANI UMBERTO 25
MAR
0 57.18 5 41.21 Phase 2
42 439 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CASINO
KSA
0 58.49 5 41.39 Phase 2
43 446 Francois BRICHART BAMBOU IDEAL HOME
BEL
0 55.26 8 29.14 Phase 2
44 729 Julien GONIN UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
FRA
0 57.44 8 32.35 Phase 2
45 571 Olivier GUILLON BORONA
FRA
0 53.07 8 33.44 Phase 2
46 996 Teresa BLAZQUEZ - ABASCAL CAROLA
ESP
0 56.68 8 36.7 Phase 2
47 379 Francois BRICHART BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS
BEL
1 59.89 Round 1
48 901 Mel THIJSSEN BATISTUTA
NED
1 59.94 Round 1
49 600 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM MIRANDA
GBR
1 60.62 Round 1
50 412 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CONCEPT
KSA
1 61.05 Round 1
51 781 Samy COLMAN QU'ELLE EXTASE
MAR
1 61.54 Round 1
52 690 Morgan BORDAT UMA
FRA
1 61.58 Round 1
53 946 Jorge BIDON DAURELLA ALQUIK REVEL
ESP
1 62.27 Round 1
54 905 Leon THIJSSEN AKEN UTOPIA
NED
1 62.7 Round 1
55 603 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
1 62.84 Round 1
56 763 Samy COLMAN SIMARA ALIA
MAR
2 64.36 Round 1
57 940 Timothy PAGE DUC D ARSOUILLES
GBR
4 51.53 Round 1
58 945 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES RHUM DE MELARY
POR
4 56.18 Round 1
59 740 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS SEA COAST DALI
POR
4 56.66 Round 1
60 309 Sammie Jo COFFIN DEVILS KISS
GBR
4 56.9 Round 1
61 355 Eleri GUY ZIG ZAG
GBR
4 57.34 Round 1
62 316 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES UGO DU BARQUET
POR
4 57.82 Round 1
63 950 Dermott LENNON GELVINS TOUCH
IRL
4 58.23 Round 1
64 993 Armando TRAPOTE CARTUNA 3
ESP
4 58.75 Round 1
65 734 Julien GONIN QOMIC COURCELLE
FRA
5 60.52 Round 1
66 798 Theo CHEHU ULYSSE D'ORBEC
FRA
5 61.38 Round 1
67 768 Amine LYAZIDI ABIE DE LA MOTTE
MAR
6 64.87 Round 1
68 340 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
7 68.12 Round 1
69 860 Hugo TAVARES DECOLTAIRE T
POR
8 56.92 Round 1
70 597 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CAIPIRINHA D'ECAUSSINES
POR
9 59.05 Round 1
71 992 Armando TRAPOTE CHACCMAN
ESP
9 78.65 Round 1
72 735 Norbert ELL CALL ME LIBERTY
POR
10 66.1 Round 1
73 848 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
16 71.13 Round 1
74 713 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
DEN
16 89.08 Round 1
75 596 Bernardo LADEIRA SADESSO
POR
Not Started Phase 1
75 770 Hassan METHQAL SPRINT HM
MAR
Not Started Phase 1
75 779 Hassan (COL) JABRI LOXY DE LA RESELLE CH
MAR
Not Started Phase 1