Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 6 29 March to 3 April 2016

A-76 - 130 Table A against the clock with Jump-off ( 238.2.2 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 757 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
BEL
0 70.56 0 37.8 Jump-Off 500 €
2 764 Youssef SALMERON NEW MAN ROUGE
MAR
0 69.56 0 38.2 Jump-Off 400 €
3 878 Anthony CONDON DAKAR RS
IRL
0 73.22 0 39.01 Jump-Off 300 €
4 669 Aisling BYRNE WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
IRL
0 73.66 0 40.27 Jump-Off 200 €
5 564 Olivier GUILLON CARLA
FRA
0 70.96 0 41.28 Jump-Off 140 €
6 953 Timothy PAGE HI MIDNIGHT MILLIE
GBR
0 69.77 0 42.3 Jump-Off 110 €
7 896 Amy DUNCAN ADAGIO II
GBR
0 72.11 0 42.55 Jump-Off 80 €
8 816 Laurent GOFFINET DELPHI
FRA
0 74.62 0 42.61 Jump-Off 60 €
8 984 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO APRIOL 2
POR
0 73.99 0 42.61 Jump-Off 60 €
10 900 Mel THIJSSEN WISHKARLA
NED
0 73.64 0 44.58 Jump-Off 50 €
11 583 Alexander KUMPS CHIEFTAIN OF THE LOWLANDS Z
BEL
0 76.53 0 44.67 Jump-Off 50 €
12 965 Selina CAWKWELL TWILIGHT VAN HET RIETVEN
GBR
0 68.32 0 46.82 Jump-Off 50 €
13 904 Leon THIJSSEN EDGARRENTO
NED
0 76.54 0 48.65 Jump-Off 10 €
14 808 Laurent GOFFINET QUID DE MOENS
FRA
0 71.2 4 40.69 Jump-Off 10 €
15 358 Andrea DI SILVESTRO CAROLUS Z
ITA
0 71.8 4 42.06 Jump-Off 10 €
16 823 Julie VIAUD SAMANTHA MAIL
FRA
0 72.97 8 38.88 Jump-Off 10 €
Not Placed
17 859 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
0 67.37 8 47.73 Jump-Off
18 987 Luis SANTOS CORREIA COCKETE
POR
0 71.13 8 47.85 Jump-Off
19 944 Borja BIDON DAURELLA CANTALARUSA
ESP
0 71.99 8 50.94 Jump-Off
20 806 Theo CHEHU TULIPE DES CHEMINS
FRA
0 72.15 8 51.76 Jump-Off
21 897 Sarah LUNDY DIABLO V
GBR
0 76.93 18 61.06 Jump-Off
22 652 Gonçalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
0 73.45 18 61.74 Jump-Off
23 486 Evie BULLER VANDA PLATINUM
AUS
0 73.46 28 71.08 Jump-Off
24 590 Joao CHUVA VIRGINIA DREAM
POR
0 77.37 Not Started Jump-Off
24 590 Joao CHUVA VIRGINIA DREAM
POR
0 77.37 Not Started Jump-Off
26 934 Joao CHUVA BIKO LALAN
POR
1 80.47 Round 1
27 675 Julien GONIN ALAYA CON AIR
FRA
4 65.48 Round 1
28 745 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS GINA VAN OVERIS
POR
4 68.65 Round 1
29 322 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
4 69.5 Round 1
30 933 Joana BALTAZAR ITA ZEROSETTE D'ACHERONTE
POR
4 69.81 Round 1
31 407 Francois BRICHART WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
BEL
4 69.86 Round 1
32 747 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS CILGEN
POR
4 70.21 Round 1
33 898 Mel THIJSSEN ZSA ZSA
NED
4 70.87 Round 1
34 910 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO ARAGORN 94
POR
4 71.53 Round 1
35 772 Farid AMANZAR AROSINA
MAR
4 71.73 Round 1
36 787 Hassan (COL) JABRI WHY INDOCTRO VDL
MAR
4 71.75 Round 1
37 924 Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA CAPANO 2
POR
4 71.89 Round 1
38 838 Patricia RIBEIRO COYAL
POR
4 72.54 Round 1
39 682 Maria Jose UAUY TEXAS P
CHI
4 72.95 Round 1
40 941 Alicia SMALLMAN ILLUSION VI
GBR
4 73.3 Round 1
41 357 Eleri GUY TORS LA LOI
GBR
4 73.36 Round 1
42 820 Johan LE GOFF BOLERO DE LA HAZETTE
FRA
4 73.64 Round 1
43 657 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES DUBLIN S
POR
4 74.49 Round 1
44 728 Julien GONIN REINE DE LAUNAY
FRA
4 75.45 Round 1
45 184 Andreas BRENNER VAILLANT DU VILLAGE
GER
4 76.36 Round 1
46 651 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
4 77.63 Round 1
47 188 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO COLIBRI 19
BEL
5 78.57 Round 1
48 50 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BALU BORIS S
DEN
5 79.35 Round 1
49 818 Olivier DESUTTER TONICK VAL DE MAI
FRA
5 79.79 Round 1
50 582 Alexander KUMPS IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
8 73.4 Round 1
51 827 Julie VIAUD TIFFANY D'HAMMER
FRA
8 73.64 Round 1
52 959 Ricardo Nunes CABRERA EUREKA EQUIGENNE
POR
8 76.61 Round 1
53 746 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO CASHMAN S SPIRIT
POR
8 91.27 Round 1
54 607 Bernardo LADEIRA URANIA 54
POR
9 78.72 Round 1
55 986 Filipe PAIXÃO BORYS
POR
9 81.98 Round 1
56 782 Hassan METHQAL CARLOS HM
MAR
11 87.26 Round 1
57 37 Emma STOKER MISS MONEYPENNY
GBR
12 71.69 Round 1
58 760 Boujemaa (Lt) EL GHIOUANI DESTENY Z
MAR
12 73.51 Round 1
59 545 Bernardo MOURA QUONTENDER
POR
12 75.51 Round 1
60 386 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
12 77.39 Round 1
61 846 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ BRISE DE COEUR
ESP
13 78.98 Round 1
62 970 Vera MATIAS HERO VAN'T POLDERHOF
POR
16 71.24 Round 1
63 592 Bernardo LADEIRA DENTO
POR
17 80.58 Round 1
64 609 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CHADSTON
POR
21 110 Round 1
65 909 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO CHELSIE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
66 315 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
Not Started Round 1
66 324 Sammie Jo COFFIN DENZIL BOY
GBR
Not Started Round 1
66 514 Noemie GAL CHACCO STAR LG
FRA
Not Started Round 1
66 637 Fernando GUINATO NETO GAZELLE VH GEHUCHT
BRA
Not Started Round 1
66 794 Philippe ROZIER SHANGRI LA
FRA
Not Started Round 1