Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

YH-38 - 6 Years Table A against the clock with jump-off (238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 261 Joe WHITAKER REDHILL FANTA
GBR
0 70.21 0 34 Jump-Off 625 €
2 42 Nicole PAVITT PARIS 16
GBR
0 70.26 0 34.8 Jump-Off 500 €
3 185 Georgie CRUMLEY COTOKI
GBR
0 70.58 0 35.17 Jump-Off 375 €
4 234 Theo CHEHU ARMONIE DES ORMES
FRA
0 68.24 0 35.91 Jump-Off 250 €
5 53 Emma STOKER PEMBROKE 3
GBR
0 69.41 0 36.5 Jump-Off 175 €
6 193 Yuri BORGES ERASMUS VAN TER HILST
BRA
0 67.98 0 36.58 Jump-Off 137.5 €
7 13 Nicole PAVITT XENA 16
GBR
0 68.45 0 37.79 Jump-Off 100 €
8 256 Blanca BIDON DAURELLA ERIMA CANTALAGOS
ESP
0 73.61 0 38.34 Jump-Off 75 €
9 260 Joe WHITAKER LA MONA
GBR
0 72.85 0 38.47 Jump-Off 75 €
10 230 Theo CHEHU ACTION DES CHEMINS
FRA
0 72.5 0 38.68 Jump-Off 62.5 €
11 84 Emma STOKER EVERTON DE VILLEE
GBR
0 71.42 0 39.23 Jump-Off 62.5 €
12 36 Emma STOKER COOPER S
GBR
0 71.04 0 39.88 Jump-Off 62.5 €
Not Placed
13 254 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CLOE GP Z
POR
0 73.31 0 40.03 Jump-Off
14 98 Simão Maio REIS CLYDE LVB Z
POR
0 74.39 0 43.02 Jump-Off
15 73 Francois BRICHART EPATANT DU COIN
BEL
0 72.86 4 42.97 Jump-Off
16 219 Amine LYAZIDI CARPALO
MAR
0 73.38 4 43.23 Jump-Off
17 177 Julien GONIN AILYRIA DE FONDCOMBE
FRA
0 72.73 4 44.59 Jump-Off
18 106 Nando DE MIRANDA FAY LOVSKY SVL
BRA
0 75.49 7 50.63 Jump-Off
19 231 Pascal FATIEN KITONA DE MUZE
FRA
0 74.56 8 46.13 Jump-Off
20 229 Laurent GOFFINET ATOME DES ETISSES
FRA
0 74.8 29 72.08 Jump-Off
21 870 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES FINCA S
POR
1 76.21 Round 1
22 91 Simão Maio REIS ARRIERE PENSEE
POR
4 70.85 Round 1
23 26 Sammie Jo COFFIN CATCH THE PIGEON II
GBR
4 70.87 Round 1
24 819 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO CHAKIRA BLUE Z
BEL
4 71.53 Round 1
25 217 Radovan SILLO KARTOUCH VAN T KLAVERTJE VIER
SVK
4 72.71 Round 1
26 181 Julien GONIN APPLE DE RIVERLAND
FRA
4 73.66 Round 1
27 186 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO LUCKY STRIKE
BRA
4 74.51 Round 1
28 179 Julien GONIN CALWHINO D'I CH
FRA
9 76.14 Round 1
29 194 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO FAPE CHETAK MASSANGANA
BRA
9 93.66 Round 1
30 913 Jorge BIDON DAURELLA EUSHUAIA HERO
ESP
10 81.31 Round 1
31 218 Ilias AISSAOUI CANYON
MAR
12 89.07 Round 1
32 127 Leo LORIMER FLIN TOCCO BLUE
GBR
14 81.33 Round 1