Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

A-74 - 140Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 962 Chloe ASTON AMIGO T
GBR
0 53.02 Round 1 1000 €
2 562 Olivier GUILLON SERISE DU BIDOU
FRA
0 53.48 Round 1 800 €
3 331 David SIMPSON STARFIGHTER
IRL
0 54.41 Round 1 600 €
4 939 Timothy PAGE STEADY THE HELM
GBR
0 55.26 Round 1 400 €
5 971 Chloe ASTON CELESTE SPB Z
GBR
0 55.37 Round 1 280 €
6 356 Sammie Jo COFFIN WILLEM DE LUX
GBR
0 56.11 Round 1 220 €
7 906 Leon THIJSSEN TITTUT
NED
0 56.49 Round 1 160 €
8 328 Nicole PAVITT DOUCARDI
GBR
0 56.82 Round 1 120 €
9 738 Julien GONIN GIGOLO V/D MOLENDREEF
FRA
0 58.78 Round 1 120 €
10 465 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
AUS
0 59.11 Round 1 100 €
11 310 William REKERT FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
GBR
0 59.74 Round 1 100 €
12 308 Sammie Jo COFFIN BELLAMY II
GBR
0 60.03 Round 1 100 €
Not Placed
13 916 Jude BURGESS SEVERLY HILLE
GBR
0 60.3 Round 1
14 725 Radovan SILLO OSCAR DES FONTAINES
SVK
0 60.84 Round 1
15 972 Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA FAVORIET
POR
0 60.95 Round 1
16 587 Megan WILLIAMS CISCO'S CHATEAU
GBR
0 65.27 Round 1
17 442 Alberto HARARI DUKE G
MEX
0 68.86 Round 1
18 406 Marta BOTTANELLI CACHAREL Z
ITA
0 70.31 Round 1
19 583 Alexander KUMPS CHIEFTAIN OF THE LOWLANDS Z
BEL
0 73.01 Round 1
20 510 Michael HUTCHINSON IVOR PLEASURE
IRL
0 77.15 Round 1
21 350 Nicole PAVITT HUSSAH. T.M
GBR
4 52.36 Round 1
22 739 Julien GONIN TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR
FRA
4 59.78 Round 1
23 544 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
POR
4 62.04 Round 1
24 469 Leo LORIMER CANDELA 50
GBR
4 62.41 Round 1
25 595 Megan WILLIAMS JUICY
GBR
4 65.4 Round 1
26 927 Timothy PAGE GALANO TER KLOMP
GBR
4 65.67 Round 1
27 748 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS INCO VD BISSCHOP
POR
4 66.78 Round 1
28 878 Louise PAVITT DAKAR RS
GBR
4 67.82 Round 1
29 751 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO QUIERO
POR
4 74.57 Round 1
30 862 Alexandre MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ZANDOR
POR
4 74.74 Round 1
31 960 Mafalda Costa MARQUES ISTAR VD DOORSLAARSHOEVE
POR
4 75.84 Round 1
32 875 David SIMPSON UNEX COGNAC IV
IRL
5 80.89 Round 1
33 412 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CONCEPT
KSA
6 83.77 Round 1
34 762 Farid AMANZAR CASMIR VDV Z
MAR
8 61.93 Round 1
35 798 Theo CHEHU ULYSSE D'ORBEC
FRA
8 62.46 Round 1
36 911 Laura JOHNSON CHINOOK II
GBR
8 66.86 Round 1
37 773 Leina BENKHRABA ULNA TROIS
MAR
8 74.43 Round 1
38 845 Celina VON DANIELS CO PILOT 6
GER
9 79.82 Round 1
39 903 Leon THIJSSEN COGNAC DU VLIST Z
NED
9 80.55 Round 1
40 682 Maria Jose UAUY TEXAS P
CHI
10 83.98 Round 1
41 774 Zacaria (Lt COL) BOUBOUH CHEETAH 6
MAR
12 65.23 Round 1
42 486 Evie BULLER VANDA PLATINUM
AUS
Eliminated Round 1
43 226 Philippe ROZIER VINCY DU GUE
FRA
Not Started Round 1
43 373 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
Not Started Round 1
43 677 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CANTITUS Z
BRA
Not Started Round 1
43 786 Hassan (COL) JABRI ONDEO DE PILIERE
MAR
Not Started Round 1
43 915 Richard JENKINSON ADORETTE W
GBR
Not Started Round 1
43 943 Harry MARSHALL BARCELONA
IRL
Not Started Round 1