Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

A-73 - 130Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 806 Theo CHEHU TULIPE DES CHEMINS
FRA
0 49.45 Round 1 500 €
2 322 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
0 49.91 Round 1 400 €
3 940 Timothy PAGE DUC D ARSOUILLES
GBR
0 51.08 Round 1 300 €
4 965 Joe WHITAKER TWILIGHT VAN HET RIETVEN
GBR
0 51.6 Round 1 200 €
5 771 Samy COLMAN QUAVALA DU HUTREL
MAR
0 52.04 Round 1 140 €
6 808 Laurent GOFFINET QUID DE MOENS
FRA
0 52.96 Round 1 110 €
7 512 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
0 53.53 Round 1 80 €
8 745 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS GINA VAN OVERIS
POR
0 53.82 Round 1 60 €
9 728 Julien GONIN REINE DE LAUNAY
FRA
0 53.97 Round 1 60 €
10 772 Farid AMANZAR AROSINA
MAR
0 55.08 Round 1 50 €
11 948 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CANTANO
POR
0 55.31 Round 1 50 €
12 37 Emma STOKER MISS MONEYPENNY
GBR
0 55.75 Round 1 50 €
13 816 Laurent GOFFINET DELPHI
FRA
0 57.31 Round 1 10 €
14 766 Zacaria (Lt COL) BOUBOUH CARUSO
MAR
0 57.7 Round 1 10 €
15 315 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
0 60.17 Round 1 10 €
16 941 Alicia SMALLMAN ILLUSION VI
GBR
0 60.8 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
17 354 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
0 62.63 Round 1
18 912 Richard JENKINSON CHILAS
GBR
0 64.19 Round 1
19 900 Mel THIJSSEN WISHKARLA
NED
0 64.73 Round 1
20 357 Eleri GUY TORS LA LOI
GBR
0 65.01 Round 1
21 477 Evie BULLER CILIJA
AUS
0 66.1 Round 1
22 733 Jeanne DUCOUSSET OPHELIE DU THEIL
FRA
0 66.65 Round 1
23 607 Bernardo LADEIRA URANIA 54
POR
0 67.74 Round 1
24 924 Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA CAPANO 2
POR
0 67.88 Round 1
25 652 Gonçalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
0 68.23 Round 1
26 644 Hugo TAVARES CARELINA
POR
0 68.59 Round 1
27 925 Mafalda Costa MARQUES EURO TIME
POR
0 69.07 Round 1
28 421 Francois BRICHART UP TO SKY DES PUYS
BEL
0 69.18 Round 1
29 917 Richard JENKINSON CULTO
GBR
0 70.49 Round 1
30 651 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
0 71.12 Round 1
31 638 Nuno Lopes FERREIRA LINDENAU 3
POR
0 72.65 Round 1
32 657 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES DUBLIN S
POR
0 73.12 Round 1
33 592 Bernardo LADEIRA DENTO
POR
0 73.7 Round 1
34 475 Leo LORIMER C DIZZI LIZZY VON DER HELD
GBR
0 73.94 Round 1
35 946 Jorge BIDON DAURELLA ALQUIK REVEL
ESP
0 74.34 Round 1
36 938 Mafalda Costa MARQUES QUICK BEARN
POR
0 75.52 Round 1
37 226 Philippe ROZIER VINCY DU GUE
FRA
0 75.99 Round 1
38 746 Duarte SEABRA CASHMAN S SPIRIT
POR
1 80.04 Round 1
39 227 Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE VAS Y OF LANDE
MAR
1 82.15 Round 1
40 532 Flavio FARIA FERREIRA IDEAL
POR
4 54.41 Round 1
41 747 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS CILGEN
POR
4 54.45 Round 1
42 896 Amy DUNCAN ADAGIO II
GBR
4 57.3 Round 1
43 944 Borja BIDON DAURELLA CANTALARUSA
ESP
4 58.74 Round 1
44 953 Timothy PAGE HI MIDNIGHT MILLIE
GBR
4 63.37 Round 1
45 898 Mel THIJSSEN ZSA ZSA
NED
4 63.77 Round 1
46 933 Joana BALTAZAR ITA ZEROSETTE D'ACHERONTE
POR
4 64.31 Round 1
47 945 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES RHUM DE MELARY
POR
4 75.89 Round 1
48 609 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CHADSTON
POR
4 78.57 Round 1
49 378 Francois BRICHART BONI EQUI CAVAL
BEL
7 88.68 Round 1
50 761 Boujemaa (Lt) EL GHIOUANI UMBERTO 25
MAR
7 88.96 Round 1
51 184 Andreas BRENNER VAILLANT DU VILLAGE
GER
8 67.34 Round 1
52 355 Eleri GUY ZIG ZAG
GBR
8 69.43 Round 1
53 734 Julien GONIN QOMIC COURCELLE
FRA
9 81.56 Round 1
54 910 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO ARAGORN 94
POR
9 82.53 Round 1
55 50 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BALU BORIS S
DEN
12 59.72 Round 1
56 859 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
12 71.71 Round 1
57 514 Noemie GAL CHACCO STAR LG
FRA
14 86.38 Round 1
58 386 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
16 73.84 Round 1
59 897 Sarah LUNDY DIABLO V
GBR
18 85.85 Round 1
60 676 Marine VALADE QUILVIVE DE CORNU CH
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
61 670 Aisling BYRNE DERRICK
IRL
Retired Round 1
61 760 Boujemaa (Lt) EL GHIOUANI DESTENY Z
MAR
Retired Round 1