Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

A-72 - 120 Two Phases (274.5.3
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 955 Duarte SEABRA ESPIGA DO PAÇO
POR
0 47.92 0 25.57 Phase 2 250 €
2 324 Sammie Jo COFFIN DENZIL BOY
GBR
0 50.15 0 25.61 Phase 2 200 €
3 423 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DRUMMER
BRA
0 49 0 25.79 Phase 2 150 €
4 605 Scarlette NORMAN ASSARO LD
GBR
0 50.2 0 27.13 Phase 2 100 €
5 767 Boujemaa (Lt) EL GHIOUANI EDISION
MAR
0 51.34 0 27.5 Phase 2 70 €
6 458 Simão Maio REIS CASALCO
POR
0 49.07 0 27.51 Phase 2 55 €
7 537 Noemie GAL TOUKI DE LA CENSE
FRA
0 49.38 0 28.05 Phase 2 40 €
8 909 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO CHELSIE
POR
0 49.23 0 28.79 Phase 2 30 €
9 852 Carla Castro AMORIM CATY CAT
POR
0 54.94 0 29.25 Phase 2 30 €
10 818 Olivier DESUTTER TONICK VAL DE MAI
FRA
0 54.17 0 31.46 Phase 2 25 €
11 820 Johan LE GOFF BOLERO DE LA HAZETTE
FRA
0 56.41 0 33.52 Phase 2 25 €
12 678 Andreas BRENNER CURACO
GER
0 56.42 0 33.79 Phase 2 25 €
Not Placed
13 980 Bernardo LADEIRA ELMO
POR
0 53.08 0 34.66 Phase 2
14 564 Olivier GUILLON CARLA
FRA
0 51.28 0 39.8 Phase 2
15 904 Leon THIJSSEN EDGARRENTO
NED
0 53.96 1 42.19 Phase 2
16 957 Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA COPACABANA
POR
0 45.46 4 25.12 Phase 2
17 418 Georgie CRUMLEY EMILION
GBR
0 52.98 4 26.39 Phase 2
18 173 Aisling BYRNE CALINDA
IRL
0 54 4 28.38 Phase 2
19 959 Ricardo Nunes CABRERA EUREKA EQUIGENNE
POR
0 54.3 4 31.47 Phase 2
20 606 Aisling BYRNE INES
IRL
0 52.14 4 31.52 Phase 2
21 705 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
0 48.31 4 32.98 Phase 2
22 237 Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES VOULEZ VOUS D'HEL
MAR
0 56.19 6 48.55 Phase 2
23 934 Joao CHUVA BIKO LALAN
POR
1 58.42 Round 1
24 623 Rita Lisboa PADRÃO DAKAR DOS FIDALGOS
POR
1 58.88 Round 1
25 737 Jeanne DUCOUSSET BERLESQUE CRUISE
FRA
1 59.08 Round 1
26 663 Fátima ROUS SPHINX DE SAND
POR
4 49.09 Round 1
27 715 Maite DELREE ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
BEL
4 50.67 Round 1
28 970 Vera MATIAS HERO VAN'T POLDERHOF
POR
4 51.91 Round 1
29 222 Leina BENKHRABA CONSTANT
MAR
4 54.96 Round 1
30 847 João BANDEIRA DE MELO GWEN TWIST
POR
4 55.7 Round 1
31 29 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DJIMINY CRIKET DES BERGERIES
BRA
4 56.79 Round 1
32 876 Anja JACKSON NO TIME
GBR
5 57.68 Round 1
33 756 Tiago Cardoso PERES CHELCA
POR
5 60.57 Round 1
34 861 Pascal FATIEN CUICA 7
FRA
6 61.92 Round 1
35 871 João Miguel GONÇALVES FANDI S
POR
6 62.3 Round 1
36 827 Julie VIAUD TIFFANY D'HAMMER
FRA
8 53.52 Round 1
37 825 Julie VIAUD VENEZIA MAIL
FRA
8 54.74 Round 1
38 620 Joel MENDES QUINOLINE
POR
8 55.39 Round 1
39 851 Daniela Santos MARQUES LIDELIO MARINE
POR
8 55.87 Round 1
40 846 Celina VON DANIELS BRISE DE COEUR
GER
8 55.88 Round 1
41 856 Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
POR
10 62.38 Round 1
42 674 Marine VALADE RIKITA DU PONCEL
FRA
12 72.28 Round 1
43 884 Anja JACKSON MERSLEY DATA
GBR
14 79.02 Round 1
44 843 Teresa Ramalhão FORTUNATO ALLI BEE
POR
15 83.11 Round 1
45 947 Blanca BIDON DAURELLA LARA
ESP
16 69.02 Round 1
46 850 Tess TOLLENAIRE WHITE BOY
BEL
Eliminated Phase 1
46 954 Gonçalo ESTEVES DONALD DUCK 37
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
48 223 Ilias AISSAOUI KING PLEASURE
MAR
Not Started Phase 1
48 651 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
Not Started Phase 1
48 667 Aisling BYRNE DEAU
IRL
Not Started Phase 1
48 770 Hassan METHQAL SPRINT HM
MAR
Not Started Phase 1