Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

A-70 - 135 Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 371 Nicole PAVITT AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
GBR
0 52.15 Round 1 625 €
2 393 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CHICCO 327
DEN
0 52.75 Round 1 500 €
3 792 Philippe ROZIER AKITA
FRA
0 53.04 Round 1 375 €
4 739 Julien GONIN TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR
FRA
0 54.07 Round 1 250 €
5 927 Timothy PAGE GALANO TER KLOMP
GBR
0 57.59 Round 1 175 €
6 350 Nicole PAVITT HUSSAH. T.M
GBR
0 58.95 Round 1 137.5 €
7 915 Richard JENKINSON ADORETTE W
GBR
0 64.89 Round 1 100 €
8 956 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CALUBET
POR
0 67.11 Round 1 75 €
9 469 Leo LORIMER CANDELA 50
GBR
0 68.01 Round 1 75 €
10 848 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
0 68.64 Round 1 62.5 €
11 690 Morgan BORDAT UMA
FRA
0 73.46 Round 1 62.5 €
12 30 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA JIGARO C
BRA
0 74.42 Round 1 62.5 €
Not Placed
13 755 Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES CANTATE
POR
1 77 Round 1
14 908 Leon THIJSSEN CAPTAIN COOPER
NED
1 79.17 Round 1
15 971 Chloe ASTON CELESTE SPB Z
GBR
4 54.67 Round 1
16 669 Aisling BYRNE WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
IRL
4 59.1 Round 1
17 729 Julien GONIN UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
FRA
4 61.39 Round 1
18 972 Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA FAVORIET
POR
4 63.04 Round 1
19 355 Eleri GUY ZIG ZAG
GBR
4 68.6 Round 1
20 529 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
4 69.56 Round 1
21 309 Sammie Jo COFFIN DEVILS KISS
GBR
4 70.96 Round 1
22 733 Jeanne DUCOUSSET OPHELIE DU THEIL
FRA
4 71.1 Round 1
23 597 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CAIPIRINHA D'ECAUSSINES
POR
5 77.13 Round 1
24 610 Fernando GUINATO NETO ARCHIE
BRA
5 79.27 Round 1
25 600 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM MIRANDA
GBR
6 80.26 Round 1
26 692 Morgan BORDAT H TOSCANE DE L'ENCLOS
FRA
7 84.91 Round 1
27 895 Mel THIJSSEN CORIENTES
NED
8 65.93 Round 1
28 735 Norbert ELL CALL ME LIBERTY
POR
8 69.54 Round 1
29 968 Joe WHITAKER SHEARWATER UPANDA
GBR
8 71.53 Round 1
30 931 Joaquin ARANDA GARCIA QUICKSTAR MERVEILLE
ESP
9 76.2 Round 1
31 898 Mel THIJSSEN ZSA ZSA
NED
11 86.87 Round 1
32 638 Nuno Lopes FERREIRA LINDENAU 3
POR
11 100.01 Round 1
33 823 Julie VIAUD SAMANTHA MAIL
FRA
12 71.04 Round 1
34 930 Maria SAINZ DE ROZAS CINDERELLA 597
ESP
12 73.2 Round 1
35 545 Bernardo MOURA QUONTENDER
POR
13 76.2 Round 1
36 746 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO CASHMAN S SPIRIT
POR
Eliminated Round 1
36 883 David SIMPSON CURLY SUE 163
IRL
Eliminated Round 1
38 932 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO CHASSANA
POR
Retired Round 1
39 354 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
Not Started Round 1
39 378 Francois BRICHART BONI EQUI CAVAL
BEL
Not Started Round 1
39 794 Philippe ROZIER SHANGRI LA
FRA
Not Started Round 1
39 945 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES RHUM DE MELARY
POR
Not Started Round 1