Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

YH-35 - 6 Years Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 13 Nicole PAVITT XENA 16
GBR
0 67.56 Round 1 275 €
2 185 Georgie CRUMLEY COTOKI
GBR
0 68.64 Round 1 220 €
3 261 Joe WHITAKER REDHILL FANTA
GBR
0 68.99 Round 1 165 €
4 260 Joe WHITAKER LA MONA
GBR
0 69.3 Round 1 110 €
5 53 Emma STOKER PEMBROKE 3
GBR
0 70.84 Round 1 77 €
6 42 Nicole PAVITT PARIS 16
GBR
0 73.48 Round 1 60.5 €
7 179 Julien GONIN CALWHINO D'I CH
FRA
0 75.27 Round 1 44 €
8 229 Laurent GOFFINET ATOME DES ETISSES
FRA
0 75.35 Round 1 33 €
9 36 Emma STOKER COOPER S
GBR
0 76.3 Round 1 33 €
10 230 Theo CHEHU ACTION DES CHEMINS
FRA
0 76.34 Round 1 27.5 €
11 84 Emma STOKER EVERTON DE VILLEE
GBR
0 77.68 Round 1 27.5 €
12 217 Radovan SILLO KARTOUCH VAN T KLAVERTJE VIER
SVK
0 79.98 Round 1 27.5 €
Not Placed
13 913 Jorge BIDON DAURELLA EUSHUAIA HERO
ESP
0 81.64 Round 1
14 256 Blanca BIDON DAURELLA ERIMA CANTALAGOS
ESP
0 82.89 Round 1
15 254 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CLOE GP Z
POR
0 84.87 Round 1
16 219 Amine LYAZIDI CARPALO
MAR
0 85.96 Round 1
17 98 Simão Maio REIS CLYDE LVB Z
POR
1 87.24 Round 1
18 186 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO LUCKY STRIKE
BRA
1 87.7 Round 1
19 870 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES FINCA S
POR
2 93.93 Round 1
20 73 Francois BRICHART EPATANT DU COIN
BEL
3 95.93 Round 1
21 234 Theo CHEHU ARMONIE DES ORMES
FRA
4 76.11 Round 1
22 194 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO FAPE CHETAK MASSANGANA
BRA
4 82.76 Round 1
23 91 Simão Maio REIS ARRIERE PENSEE
POR
4 83.26 Round 1
24 177 Julien GONIN AILYRIA DE FONDCOMBE
FRA
4 84.62 Round 1
25 819 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO CHAKIRA BLUE Z
BEL
4 100.05 Round 1
26 193 Yuri BORGES ERASMUS VAN TER HILST
BRA
5 86.27 Round 1
27 665 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS FAST S
POR
5 86.34 Round 1
28 231 Pascal FATIEN KITONA DE MUZE
FRA
5 88.96 Round 1
29 127 Leo LORIMER FLIN TOCCO BLUE
GBR
11 97.03 Round 1
30 26 Sammie Jo COFFIN CATCH THE PIGEON II
GBR
12 69.54 Round 1
31 218 Ilias AISSAOUI CANYON
MAR
12 114.46 Round 1
32 181 Julien GONIN APPLE DE RIVERLAND
FRA
17 88.39 Round 1
33 48 Marta BOTTANELLI FLYER
ITA
Not Started Round 1
33 106 Nando DE MIRANDA FAY LOVSKY SVL
BRA
Not Started Round 1