Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

A-69 - 130 Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 859 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
0 51.05 Round 1 500 €
2 322 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
0 52.51 Round 1 400 €
3 816 Laurent GOFFINET DELPHI
FRA
0 61.83 Round 1 300 €
4 912 Richard JENKINSON CHILAS
GBR
0 64.02 Round 1 200 €
5 948 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CANTANO
POR
0 64.97 Round 1 140 €
6 184 Andreas BRENNER VAILLANT DU VILLAGE
GER
0 72.28 Round 1 110 €
7 226 Philippe ROZIER VINCY DU GUE
FRA
0 74.17 Round 1 80 €
8 227 Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE VAS Y OF LANDE
MAR
0 75 Round 1 60 €
9 305 Marta BOTTANELLI GRECHALE
ITA
0 75.25 Round 1 60 €
10 221 Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE VIS TA VIE
MAR
0 75.88 Round 1 50 €
11 764 Youssef SALMERON NEW MAN ROUGE
MAR
4 49.11 Round 1 50 €
12 747 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS CILGEN
POR
4 52.37 Round 1 50 €
13 808 Laurent GOFFINET QUID DE MOENS
FRA
4 53.71 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
14 806 Theo CHEHU TULIPE DES CHEMINS
FRA
4 55.54 Round 1
15 953 Timothy PAGE HI MIDNIGHT MILLIE
GBR
4 57.7 Round 1
16 324 Sammie Jo COFFIN DENZIL BOY
GBR
4 61.1 Round 1
17 969 Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA ACTRESS
POR
4 62.6 Round 1
18 896 Amy DUNCAN ADAGIO II
GBR
4 63.02 Round 1
19 50 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BALU BORIS S
DEN
4 71.98 Round 1
20 944 Borja BIDON DAURELLA CANTALARUSA
ESP
4 72.28 Round 1
21 745 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS GINA VAN OVERIS
POR
4 74.44 Round 1
22 925 Mafalda Costa MARQUES EURO TIME
POR
5 81.9 Round 1
23 818 Olivier DESUTTER TONICK VAL DE MAI
FRA
7 87.26 Round 1
24 923 Jude BURGESS COMEBACK DE FREMIS
GBR
7 103.38 Round 1
25 772 Farid AMANZAR AROSINA
MAR
8 55.69 Round 1
26 924 Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA CAPANO 2
POR
8 66.97 Round 1
27 933 Joana BALTAZAR ITA ZEROSETTE D'ACHERONTE
POR
8 67.87 Round 1
28 910 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO ARAGORN 94
POR
8 69.18 Round 1
29 386 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
8 75.37 Round 1
30 607 Bernardo LADEIRA URANIA 54
POR
8 75.65 Round 1
31 475 Leo LORIMER C DIZZI LIZZY VON DER HELD
GBR
8 76 Round 1
32 657 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES DUBLIN S
POR
8 76.32 Round 1
33 652 Gonçalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
8 92.07 Round 1
34 899 Philippe ROZIER QUETAM DES ETISSES
FRA
9 94.37 Round 1
35 820 Johan LE GOFF BOLERO DE LA HAZETTE
FRA
10 83.47 Round 1
36 220 Ali AL AHRACH CANCELARA
MAR
10 84.6 Round 1
37 938 Mafalda Costa MARQUES QUICK BEARN
POR
10 98.14 Round 1
38 705 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
11 87.17 Round 1
39 965 Joe WHITAKER TWILIGHT VAN HET RIETVEN
GBR
12 58.57 Round 1
40 454 Nando DE MIRANDA STALLABA
BRA
12 73.78 Round 1
41 917 Richard JENKINSON CULTO
GBR
13 78.13 Round 1
42 651 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
13 80.38 Round 1
43 620 Joel MENDES QUINOLINE
POR
23 103.35 Round 1
44 323 Princess Lama BINT TURKI VENUS
KSA
Eliminated Round 1
44 514 Noemie GAL CHACCO STAR LG
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
44 947 Blanca BIDON DAURELLA LARA
ESP
Eliminated Round 1
47 204 Bernardo MOURA VAHINE DE BREMOY
POR
Retired Round 1
47 222 Leina BENKHRABA CONSTANT
MAR
Retired Round 1
47 766 Zacaria (Lt COL) BOUBOUH CARUSO
MAR
Retired Round 1
47 770 Hassan METHQAL SPRINT HM
MAR
Retired Round 1
51 357 Eleri GUY TORS LA LOI
GBR
Not Started Round 1
51 545 Bernardo MOURA QUONTENDER
POR
Not Started Round 1
51 582 Alexander KUMPS IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
Not Started Round 1