Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

B-13 - 110 Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 569 Louise STONER COOL IMPRESSION
GBR
0 49.85 Round 1 125 €
2 926 Emily SMALLMAN CASIMIR II
GBR
0 51.52 Round 1 100 €
3 951 Rebecca SETTLE FOREVER DOUGLAS
GBR
0 55.35 Round 1 75 €
4 921 Rui Guieiro PEREIRA VERDI S
POR
0 56.37 Round 1 50 €
5 942 Howard EPHGRAVE FELTON
GBR
0 57.03 Round 1 35 €
6 606 Aisling BYRNE INES
IRL
0 57.06 Round 1 27.5 €
7 341 Angela EARDLEY JESTA VAN DE NOORDHOEK
GBR
0 60.77 Round 1 20 €
8 975 Vasco ESCUDEIRO ROLETA RUSSA
POR
0 61.88 Round 1 15 €
9 979 Beatriz GENEROSO CASERO 7
POR
0 62.62 Round 1 15 €
10 360 Patricia ROCHA ZAFFRAO NAZAR
POR
0 62.79 Round 1 12.5 €
11 54 Jillian TERCEIRA CHAKOVA
BER
0 63.19 Round 1 12.5 €
12 737 Jeanne DUCOUSSET BERLESQUE CRUISE
FRA
0 67.79 Round 1 12.5 €
Not Placed
13 847 João BANDEIRA DE MELO GWEN TWIST
POR
0 68.03 Round 1
14 623 Rita Lisboa PADRÃO DAKAR DOS FIDALGOS
POR
0 70.13 Round 1
15 843 Teresa Ramalhão FORTUNATO ALLI BEE
POR
0 71.98 Round 1
16 797 Lua QUEIROZ PEREIRA EDEN DE L'EDEN
POR
0 72.48 Round 1
17 980 Bernardo LADEIRA ELMO
POR
0 72.62 Round 1
18 976 Jorge ESCUDEIRO ILLUSTER D
POR
0 73.02 Round 1
19 977 João RAMALHO ALVES FAKIR
POR
0 75.62 Round 1
20 835 Matilde BANDEIRA DE MELO REMBRANDT'JAC
POR
0 76.88 Round 1
21 511 Shannon KELLY KIRA VAN'T VENNEHOF
GBR
0 77.81 Round 1
22 703 Bernardo MOURA HYACINTHE V PALMENHOF
POR
3 86.05 Round 1
23 490 Shannon KELLY HI VOLTAIRE
GBR
4 56.15 Round 1
24 457 Shannon KELLY DSTUD ANNUSHKA
GBR
4 74.06 Round 1
25 966 Mara BERNARDO MONTEIRO BARCELONA DA CASA ALTA
POR
4 74.21 Round 1
26 863 Henriette MEYERS CACHA VAN DE PLATAANHOEVE
NED
4 76.16 Round 1
27 850 Tess TOLLENAIRE WHITE BOY
BEL
6 84.61 Round 1
28 918 Sara Guieiro PEREIRA FLY
POR
8 70.76 Round 1
29 824 Julie VIAUD VEGAS D'LA ROUSSERIE
FRA
8 77.07 Round 1
30 85 Jillian TERCEIRA THUNDERUS
BER
8 91.72 Round 1
31 758 Lua QUEIROZ PEREIRA GALLUCCIO
POR
11 87.01 Round 1
32 385 Angela EARDLEY EXTRA
GBR
11 87.32 Round 1
33 416 James BERANEK CHAKALADA
USA
13 78.08 Round 1
34 929 Nathalie DARDENNE ECLAT DES OISEAUX
BEL
14 98.52 Round 1
35 973 Mafalda Campos ASSUNCAO ECOLUA FIDALGOS
POR
17 95.03 Round 1
36 861 Pascal FATIEN CUICA 7
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
36 886 Rui Guieiro PEREIRA LUCKY LORD
POR
Eliminated Round 1
36 919 Ilean Elmien ETSEBETH SKY
POR
Eliminated Round 1
36 978 Laura Morais ALMEIDA L AMOUREUX
POR
Eliminated Round 1
36 598 Artur De Assis Grade SANTOS GAIOLAS UBRIKE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
36 641 Marta COSTA DUARTE BEAUTIFUL DU BOIS PINCHET
POR
Eliminated Round 1
36 664 Sidney ROUS TANJA VAN ERPEKOM Z
POR
Eliminated Round 1