Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

A-67 - 145 Two Phases (274.5.3)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 377 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
GBR
0 44.79 0 30.16 Phase 2 6150 €
2 902 Leon THIJSSEN QUINTERA
NED
0 44.59 0 30.19 Phase 2 4920 €
3 581 Harry MARSHALL KINGDOM
IRL
0 44.51 0 30.27 Phase 2 3690 €
4 905 Leon THIJSSEN AKEN UTOPIA
NED
0 46.33 0 30.53 Phase 2 2460 €
5 877 Louise PAVITT UNEX CHAMBERLAIN Z
GBR
0 46.71 0 30.98 Phase 2 1722 €
6 688 Morgan BORDAT CAPRICE ST. GHYVAN Z
FRA
0 44.14 0 32.51 Phase 2 1353 €
7 547 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
0 46.88 0 33.19 Phase 2 984 €
8 779 Hassan (COL) JABRI LOXY DE LA RESELLE CH
MAR
0 46.81 0 33.59 Phase 2 738 €
9 601 Duarte SEABRA TOTTY
POR
0 45.52 0 34.91 Phase 2 738 €
10 888 Johan LE GOFF CHER V
FRA
0 45.51 0 36.57 Phase 2 615 €
11 351 Evie BULLER STANLEY 151
AUS
0 46.52 0 37.46 Phase 2 615 €
12 858 Hugo TAVARES PHEBUS DU FIEF
POR
0 46.2 0 39.58 Phase 2 615 €
13 603 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
0 47.69 0 42.14 Phase 2 50 €
14 346 Nicole PAVITT VICTOR BLUE
GBR
0 42.63 4 28.36 Phase 2 50 €
15 562 Olivier GUILLON SERISE DU BIDOU
FRA
0 45.37 4 30.93 Phase 2 50 €
16 964 Joe WHITAKER LAVARNO
GBR
0 45.11 4 31.64 Phase 2 50 €
17 376 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
0 45.87 4 32.89 Phase 2 50 €
Not Placed
18 453 Alexander KUMPS TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
BEL
0 46.26 4 33.15 Phase 2
19 373 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
0 45.79 4 34.28 Phase 2
20 573 Duarte SEABRA FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
POR
0 46.54 4 34.75 Phase 2
21 684 Morgan BORDAT QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR
FRA
0 44.88 4 35.42 Phase 2
22 308 Sammie Jo COFFIN BELLAMY II
GBR
0 45.82 4 35.85 Phase 2
23 683 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
0 46.39 4 41.69 Phase 2
24 914 Anthony CONDON BALZAC
IRL
0 46.13 5 47.98 Phase 2
25 441 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA QUEEN 2000 Z
BRA
0 47.29 8 35.19 Phase 2
26 786 Hassan (COL) JABRI ONDEO DE PILIERE
MAR
0 45.96 8 35.63 Phase 2
27 781 Samy COLMAN QU'ELLE EXTASE
MAR
0 46.87 8 37.99 Phase 2
28 723 Radovan SILLO DURANT W
SVK
0 46.14 8 39.92 Phase 2
29 725 Radovan SILLO OSCAR DES FONTAINES
SVK
0 44.21 12 36.36 Phase 2
30 907 Anthony CONDON ARISTIO
IRL
1 48.07 Round 1
31 238 Laurent GOFFINET T'INTELY LANDE
FRA
1 48.23 Round 1
32 311 Alexander KUMPS DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
1 48.47 Round 1
33 567 Andreas BRENNER CRONOS 17
GER
1 48.75 Round 1
34 879 Julien GONIN SOLEIL DE CORNU CH
FRA
1 51.23 Round 1
35 350 Nicole PAVITT HUSSAH. T.M
GBR
4 43.74 Round 1
36 880 Julien GONIN WELL DONE
FRA
4 44.05 Round 1
37 404 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA ALIANA
BRA
4 44.23 Round 1
38 736 Norbert ELL CARDENTA
POR
4 44.92 Round 1
39 881 Louise PAVITT FIONA V/H LEMMENSHOF
GBR
4 45.19 Round 1
40 939 Timothy PAGE STEADY THE HELM
GBR
4 45.24 Round 1
41 422 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
4 45.61 Round 1
42 783 Ali AL AHRACH QUINQUINA DU MOULIN
MAR
4 45.75 Round 1
43 571 Olivier GUILLON BORONA
FRA
4 46.51 Round 1
44 406 Marta BOTTANELLI CACHAREL Z
ITA
4 46.73 Round 1
45 793 Philippe ROZIER STORY DE PREUILLY
FRA
4 47.32 Round 1
46 952 Chloe ASTON CORNADO'S BOY RC
GBR
4 47.61 Round 1
47 694 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACCOMO
BRA
4 47.63 Round 1
48 937 Norbert ELL T-QUINTA
POR
4 47.79 Round 1
49 916 Jude BURGESS SEVERLY HILLE
GBR
4 47.82 Round 1
50 327 Jillian TERCEIRA TAMERINO
BER
4 47.95 Round 1
51 777 Hassan METHQAL FIOCCO HM
MAR
5 48.02 Round 1
52 742 Michael HUTCHINSON DRIANDRIA
IRL
5 49.12 Round 1
53 785 Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES MOWGLI DES PLAINS
MAR
8 44.54 Round 1
54 465 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
AUS
8 45.87 Round 1
55 382 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
8 46.04 Round 1
56 414 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
GBR
8 46.96 Round 1
57 557 Sandra KOFMEHL ESCUDEE
USA
8 47.94 Round 1
58 763 Samy COLMAN SIMARA ALIA
MAR
9 48.77 Round 1
59 813 Laurent GOFFINET REVE DE LA CHAULE
FRA
9 49.66 Round 1
60 768 Amine LYAZIDI ABIE DE LA MOTTE
MAR
9 49.83 Round 1
61 962 Chloe ASTON AMIGO T
GBR
12 43.94 Round 1
62 380 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
12 46.91 Round 1
63 875 David SIMPSON UNEX COGNAC IV
IRL
12 47.11 Round 1
64 356 Sammie Jo COFFIN WILLEM DE LUX
GBR
15 56.83 Round 1
65 439 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CASINO
KSA
17 48.16 Round 1
66 589 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
Retired Phase 1
66 928 Alicia SMALLMAN NADZARO BLINIERE
GBR
Retired Phase 1
68 340 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
Not Started Phase 1
68 961 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO ANANAZ
POR
Not Started Phase 1