Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

A-65 - 135 Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 792 Philippe ROZIER AKITA
FRA
0 55.03 Round 1 625 €
2 393 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CHICCO 327
DEN
0 56.42 Round 1 500 €
3 757 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
BEL
0 56.94 Round 1 375 €
4 309 Sammie Jo COFFIN DEVILS KISS
GBR
0 59.42 Round 1 250 €
5 878 Louise PAVITT DAKAR RS
GBR
0 59.54 Round 1 175 €
6 729 Julien GONIN UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
FRA
0 60.32 Round 1 137.5 €
7 927 Timothy PAGE GALANO TER KLOMP
GBR
0 60.87 Round 1 100 €
8 787 Hassan (COL) JABRI WHY INDOCTRO VDL
MAR
0 60.91 Round 1 75 €
9 734 Julien GONIN QOMIC COURCELLE
FRA
0 61.58 Round 1 75 €
10 328 Nicole PAVITT DOUCARDI
GBR
0 62.25 Round 1 62.5 €
11 911 Laura JOHNSON CHINOOK II
GBR
0 65.5 Round 1 62.5 €
12 486 Evie BULLER VANDA PLATINUM
AUS
0 68.22 Round 1 62.5 €
13 972 Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA FAVORIET
POR
0 69.02 Round 1 10 €
14 331 David SIMPSON STARFIGHTER
IRL
0 69.52 Round 1 10 €
15 358 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA CAROLUS Z
BRA
0 70.41 Round 1 10 €
16 740 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS SEA COAST DALI
POR
0 71.24 Round 1 10 €
17 30 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA JIGARO C
BRA
0 71.8 Round 1 10 €
18 848 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
0 71.92 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
19 956 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CALUBET
POR
0 73.4 Round 1
20 583 Alexander KUMPS CHIEFTAIN OF THE LOWLANDS Z
BEL
0 73.53 Round 1
21 596 Bernardo LADEIRA SADESSO
POR
0 74.4 Round 1
22 587 Megan WILLIAMS CISCO'S CHATEAU
GBR
0 74.86 Round 1
23 597 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CAIPIRINHA D'ECAUSSINES
POR
0 75.02 Round 1
24 749 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO ANNA
POR
0 75.29 Round 1
25 582 Alexander KUMPS IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
1 76.89 Round 1
26 713 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
DEN
1 77.37 Round 1
27 780 Amine LYAZIDI UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS
MAR
1 78.58 Round 1
28 545 Bernardo MOURA QUONTENDER
POR
1 79.25 Round 1
29 733 Jeanne DUCOUSSET OPHELIE DU THEIL
FRA
1 79.49 Round 1
30 469 Leo LORIMER CANDELA 50
GBR
1 79.85 Round 1
31 510 Michael HUTCHINSON IVOR PLEASURE
IRL
2 80.35 Round 1
32 412 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CONCEPT
KSA
2 80.8 Round 1
33 901 Mel THIJSSEN BATISTUTA
NED
2 81.93 Round 1
34 895 Mel THIJSSEN CORIENTES
NED
2 82.21 Round 1
35 940 Timothy PAGE DUC D ARSOUILLES
GBR
4 55.9 Round 1
36 771 Samy COLMAN QUAVALA DU HUTREL
MAR
4 56.17 Round 1
37 971 Chloe ASTON CELESTE SPB Z
GBR
4 58.97 Round 1
38 823 Julie VIAUD SAMANTHA MAIL
FRA
4 62.31 Round 1
39 369 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
4 62.58 Round 1
40 692 Morgan BORDAT H TOSCANE DE L'ENCLOS
FRA
4 65.57 Round 1
41 529 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
4 69.21 Round 1
42 329 Nicole PAVITT SHAHENAZ
GBR
4 70.84 Round 1
43 862 Alexandre MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ZANDOR
POR
4 71.11 Round 1
44 751 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO QUIERO
POR
4 73.74 Round 1
45 748 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS INCO VD BISSCHOP
POR
4 73.86 Round 1
46 378 Francois BRICHART BONI EQUI CAVAL
BEL
4 91.71 Round 1
47 941 Alicia SMALLMAN ILLUSION VI
GBR
5 76.35 Round 1
48 735 Norbert ELL CALL ME LIBERTY
POR
5 76.45 Round 1
49 638 Nuno Lopes FERREIRA LINDENAU 3
POR
5 77.8 Round 1
50 610 Fernando GUINATO NETO ARCHIE
BRA
6 80.78 Round 1
51 421 Francois BRICHART UP TO SKY DES PUYS
BEL
6 83.21 Round 1
52 900 Mel THIJSSEN WISHKARLA
NED
7 84.89 Round 1
53 968 Joe WHITAKER SHEARWATER UPANDA
GBR
8 57.62 Round 1
54 37 Emma STOKER MISS MONEYPENNY
GBR
8 63.39 Round 1
55 512 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
8 64.71 Round 1
56 677 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CANTITUS Z
BRA
8 70.26 Round 1
57 305 Marta BOTTANELLI GRECHALE
ITA
8 71.5 Round 1
58 915 Richard JENKINSON ADORETTE W
GBR
8 73.72 Round 1
59 454 Nando DE MIRANDA STALLABA
BRA
9 78.56 Round 1
60 690 Morgan BORDAT UMA
FRA
10 80.76 Round 1
61 682 Maria Jose UAUY TEXAS P
CHI
10 81.07 Round 1
62 318 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN HH COLORADO
BEL
12 67.94 Round 1
63 930 Maria SAINZ DE ROZAS CINDERELLA 597
ESP
12 71.57 Round 1
64 960 Mafalda Costa MARQUES ISTAR VD DOORSLAARSHOEVE
POR
12 73.89 Round 1
65 932 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO CHASSANA
POR
12 90.9 Round 1
66 931 Joaquin ARANDA GARCIA QUICKSTAR MERVEILLE
ESP
14 82.71 Round 1
67 371 Nicole PAVITT AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
GBR
16 67.74 Round 1
68 883 David SIMPSON CURLY SUE 163
IRL
18 98.06 Round 1
69 728 Julien GONIN REINE DE LAUNAY
FRA
Retired Round 1
70 50 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BALU BORIS S
DEN
Not Started Round 1
70 355 Eleri GUY ZIG ZAG
GBR
Not Started Round 1
70 794 Philippe ROZIER SHANGRI LA
FRA
Not Started Round 1
70 845 Celina VON DANIELS CO PILOT 6
GER
Not Started Round 1
70 945 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES RHUM DE MELARY
POR
Not Started Round 1