Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

A-64 - 120 Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 324 Sammie Jo COFFIN DENZIL BOY
GBR
0 59.34 Round 1 250 €
2 897 Sarah LUNDY DIABLO V
GBR
0 59.68 Round 1 200 €
3 605 Scarlette NORMAN ASSARO LD
GBR
0 61.18 Round 1 150 €
4 675 Marine VALADE ALAYA CON AIR
FRA
0 61.53 Round 1 100 €
5 173 Aisling BYRNE CALINDA
IRL
0 62 Round 1 70 €
6 816 Laurent GOFFINET DELPHI
FRA
0 62.17 Round 1 55 €
7 969 Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA ACTRESS
POR
0 62.18 Round 1 40 €
8 670 Aisling BYRNE DERRICK
IRL
0 62.55 Round 1 30 €
9 676 Marine VALADE QUILVIVE DE CORNU CH
FRA
0 62.86 Round 1 30 €
10 418 Georgie CRUMLEY EMILION
GBR
0 64.1 Round 1 25 €
11 925 Mafalda Costa MARQUES EURO TIME
POR
0 64.33 Round 1 25 €
12 458 Simão Maio REIS CASALCO
POR
0 65.55 Round 1 25 €
13 770 Hassan METHQAL SPRINT HM
MAR
0 65.66 Round 1 5 €
14 707 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
0 66.47 Round 1 5 €
15 475 Leo LORIMER C DIZZI LIZZY VON DER HELD
GBR
0 67.03 Round 1 5 €
16 227 Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE VAS Y OF LANDE
MAR
0 68.3 Round 1 5 €
17 851 Daniela Santos MARQUES LIDELIO MARINE
POR
0 69.58 Round 1 5 €
Not Placed
18 909 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO CHELSIE
POR
0 70.76 Round 1
19 644 Hugo TAVARES CARELINA
POR
0 73.37 Round 1
20 959 Ricardo Nunes CABRERA EUREKA EQUIGENNE
POR
0 73.49 Round 1
21 852 Carla Castro AMORIM CATY CAT
POR
0 73.52 Round 1
22 970 Vera MATIAS HERO VAN'T POLDERHOF
POR
0 76.31 Round 1
23 917 Richard JENKINSON CULTO
GBR
0 78.15 Round 1
24 827 Julie VIAUD TIFFANY D'HAMMER
FRA
0 78.31 Round 1
25 782 Hassan METHQAL CARLOS HM
MAR
0 78.41 Round 1
26 609 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CHADSTON
POR
0 78.8 Round 1
27 223 Ilias AISSAOUI KING PLEASURE
MAR
0 79 Round 1
28 667 Aisling BYRNE DEAU
IRL
0 79.55 Round 1
29 756 Tiago Cardoso PERES CHELCA
POR
0 79.66 Round 1
30 899 Philippe ROZIER QUETAM DES ETISSES
FRA
0 80.56 Round 1
31 912 Richard JENKINSON CHILAS
GBR
0 80.7 Round 1
32 29 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DJIMINY CRIKET DES BERGERIES
BRA
0 82.2 Round 1
33 876 Anja JACKSON NO TIME
GBR
0 84.95 Round 1
34 637 Fernando GUINATO NETO GAZELLE VH GEHUCHT
BRA
0 85.08 Round 1
35 80 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA CHICAGO EE Z
BRA
0 85.29 Round 1
36 607 Bernardo LADEIRA URANIA 54
POR
0 85.53 Round 1
37 226 Philippe ROZIER VINCY DU GUE
FRA
1 87.12 Round 1
38 592 Bernardo LADEIRA DENTO
POR
1 88.17 Round 1
39 818 Olivier DESUTTER TONICK VAL DE MAI
FRA
1 88.64 Round 1
40 955 João Vicente CALDEIRA ESPIGA DO PAÇO
POR
4 60.24 Round 1
41 715 Maite DELREE ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
BEL
4 70.89 Round 1
42 947 Blanca BIDON DAURELLA LARA
ESP
4 71.25 Round 1
43 537 Noemie GAL TOUKI DE LA CENSE
FRA
4 71.61 Round 1
44 910 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO ARAGORN 94
POR
4 72.53 Round 1
45 221 Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE VIS TA VIE
MAR
4 79.91 Round 1
46 620 Joel MENDES QUINOLINE
POR
4 79.99 Round 1
47 687 Morgan BORDAT FINLEY
FRA
4 80.65 Round 1
48 222 Leina BENKHRABA CONSTANT
MAR
4 85.01 Round 1
49 237 Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES VOULEZ VOUS D'HEL
MAR
5 86.67 Round 1
50 884 Anja JACKSON MERSLEY DATA
GBR
5 87.52 Round 1
51 904 Leon THIJSSEN EDGARRENTO
NED
5 88.88 Round 1
52 871 João Miguel GONÇALVES FANDI S
POR
5 88.91 Round 1
53 856 Tiago Cardoso PERES BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
POR
8 77.65 Round 1
54 333 Aiko PARIDAEN ALPENFEE
BEL
8 80.09 Round 1
55 846 Celina VON DANIELS BRISE DE COEUR
GER
8 83.46 Round 1
56 220 Ali AL AHRACH CANCELARA
MAR
8 83.52 Round 1
57 954 Gonçalo ESTEVES DONALD DUCK 37
POR
8 100.07 Round 1
58 564 Olivier GUILLON CARLA
FRA
8 101.17 Round 1
59 674 Marine VALADE RIKITA DU PONCEL
FRA
11 95.23 Round 1
60 423 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DRUMMER
BRA
12 55.52 Round 1
61 363 Aiko PARIDAEN WEDDING CRASHER
BEL
12 68.64 Round 1
62 315 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
12 73.74 Round 1
63 663 Fátima ROUS SPHINX DE SAND
POR
19 96.32 Round 1
64 825 Julie VIAUD VENEZIA MAIL
FRA
20 75.1 Round 1
65 678 Andreas BRENNER CURACO
GER
Eliminated Round 1
65 934 Bernardo LADEIRA BIKO LALAN
POR
Eliminated Round 1
65 957 Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA COPACABANA
POR
Eliminated Round 1
68 357 Eleri GUY TORS LA LOI
GBR
Not Started Round 1
68 737 Jeanne DUCOUSSET BERLESQUE CRUISE
FRA
Not Started Round 1