Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

A-63 - 145 Table A against the clock with jump-off (238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 346 Nicole PAVITT VICTOR BLUE
GBR
0 72.6 0 36.66 Jump-Off 6150 €
2 562 Olivier GUILLON SERISE DU BIDOU
FRA
0 73.34 0 37.23 Jump-Off 4920 €
3 547 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
0 74.56 0 37.44 Jump-Off 3690 €
4 963 Joe WHITAKER LOLA V
GBR
0 72.18 0 37.47 Jump-Off 2460 €
5 880 Julien GONIN WELL DONE
FRA
0 74.69 0 38.31 Jump-Off 1722 €
6 567 Andreas BRENNER CRONOS 17
GER
0 75.6 0 38.77 Jump-Off 1353 €
7 441 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA QUEEN 2000 Z
BRA
0 75.36 0 39.12 Jump-Off 984 €
8 414 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
GBR
0 73.59 0 40.04 Jump-Off 738 €
9 813 Laurent GOFFINET REVE DE LA CHAULE
FRA
0 74.72 0 40.46 Jump-Off 738 €
10 575 Olivier GUILLON RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
FRA
0 76.11 0 42.49 Jump-Off 615 €
11 356 Sammie Jo COFFIN WILLEM DE LUX
GBR
0 73.54 0 45.17 Jump-Off 615 €
12 923 Jude BURGESS COMEBACK DE FREMIS
GBR
0 76.02 0 47.57 Jump-Off 615 €
13 698 Morgan BORDAT STAR DE LA BEVIERE
FRA
0 75.28 2 49.54 Jump-Off 50 €
14 453 Alexander KUMPS TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
BEL
0 75.16 3 50.56 Jump-Off 50 €
15 400 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD WOULON L
DEN
0 75.18 4 38.45 Jump-Off 50 €
16 376 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
0 73.83 4 40.54 Jump-Off 50 €
17 964 Joe WHITAKER LAVARNO
GBR
0 74.22 4 41.23 Jump-Off 50 €
Not Placed
18 452 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
0 75.95 4 42.07 Jump-Off
19 377 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
GBR
0 73.42 4 42.32 Jump-Off
20 329 Nicole PAVITT SHAHENAZ
GBR
0 72.6 4 45.25 Jump-Off
21 379 Francois BRICHART BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS
BEL
0 75.61 4 47.65 Jump-Off
22 796 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA LANDPETER DO FEROLETO
BRA
0 74.08 Not Started Jump-Off
22 796 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA LANDPETER DO FEROLETO
BRA
0 74.08 Not Started Jump-Off
24 557 Sandra KOFMEHL ESCUDEE
USA
1 78.84 Round 1
25 928 Alicia SMALLMAN NADZARO BLINIERE
GBR
4 73.26 Round 1
26 684 Morgan BORDAT QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR
FRA
4 73.9 Round 1
27 877 Louise PAVITT UNEX CHAMBERLAIN Z
GBR
4 73.9 Round 1
28 589 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
4 73.97 Round 1
29 902 Leon THIJSSEN QUINTERA
NED
4 74.58 Round 1
30 777 Hassan METHQAL FIOCCO HM
MAR
4 74.61 Round 1
31 382 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
4 75.24 Round 1
32 568 Andreas BRENNER TREBOX ACORADA
GER
4 75.34 Round 1
33 943 Harry MARSHALL BARCELONA
IRL
4 75.58 Round 1
34 907 Anthony CONDON ARISTIO
IRL
4 75.69 Round 1
35 908 Leon THIJSSEN CAPTAIN COOPER
NED
4 75.84 Round 1
36 879 Julien GONIN SOLEIL DE CORNU CH
FRA
4 76.5 Round 1
37 730 Radovan SILLO SIRE DU VERET
SVK
4 77.78 Round 1
38 573 Duarte SEABRA FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
POR
4 77.88 Round 1
39 681 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BARDINE
BEL
5 78.17 Round 1
40 477 Evie BULLER CILIJA
AUS
5 80.74 Round 1
41 939 Timothy PAGE STEADY THE HELM
GBR
8 71.91 Round 1
42 327 Jillian TERCEIRA TAMERINO
BER
8 75.05 Round 1
43 308 Sammie Jo COFFIN BELLAMY II
GBR
8 75.42 Round 1
44 725 Radovan SILLO OSCAR DES FONTAINES
SVK
8 75.5 Round 1
45 694 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACCOMO
BRA
8 75.63 Round 1
46 962 Chloe ASTON AMIGO T
GBR
8 75.91 Round 1
47 858 Hugo TAVARES PHEBUS DU FIEF
POR
8 76.23 Round 1
48 914 Anthony CONDON BALZAC
IRL
8 76.5 Round 1
49 786 Hassan (COL) JABRI ONDEO DE PILIERE
MAR
8 77.57 Round 1
50 406 Marta BOTTANELLI CACHAREL Z
ITA
8 77.89 Round 1
51 340 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
9 78.59 Round 1
52 601 Duarte SEABRA TOTTY
POR
9 78.78 Round 1
53 351 Evie BULLER STANLEY 151
AUS
9 79.4 Round 1
54 603 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
9 80.65 Round 1
55 311 Alexander KUMPS DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
9 80.73 Round 1
56 422 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
10 82.8 Round 1
57 742 Michael HUTCHINSON DRIANDRIA
IRL
10 82.87 Round 1
58 875 David SIMPSON UNEX COGNAC IV
IRL
12 74.7 Round 1
59 916 Jude BURGESS SEVERLY HILLE
GBR
12 75.82 Round 1
60 961 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO ANANAZ
POR
12 77.92 Round 1
61 318 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN HH COLORADO
BEL
20 77.36 Round 1
62 683 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
20 90.24 Round 1
63 378 Francois BRICHART BONI EQUI CAVAL
BEL
22 84.73 Round 1
64 543 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN BON JOVI SR
BEL
24 107.7 Round 1
65 787 Hassan (COL) JABRI WHY INDOCTRO VDL
MAR
Eliminated Round 1
66 792 Philippe ROZIER AKITA
FRA
Retired Round 1
67 935 Dermott LENNON VAMPIRE
IRL
Not Started Round 1
67 950 Dermott LENNON GELVINS TOUCH
IRL
Not Started Round 1