Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

A-62 - 135 Two Phases (274.5.3)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 393 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CHICCO 327
DEN
0 47.82 0 30.57 Phase 2 625 €
2 446 Francois BRICHART BAMBOU IDEAL HOME
BEL
0 48.25 0 31.28 Phase 2 500 €
3 593 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM CENTRE STAR
GBR
0 47.77 0 31.81 Phase 2 375 €
4 512 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
0 47.6 0 31.83 Phase 2 250 €
5 354 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
0 47.22 0 32.15 Phase 2 175 €
6 571 Olivier GUILLON BORONA
FRA
0 49.74 0 32.16 Phase 2 137.5 €
7 903 Leon THIJSSEN COGNAC DU VLIST Z
NED
0 49.24 0 32.19 Phase 2 100 €
8 783 Ali AL AHRACH QUINQUINA DU MOULIN
MAR
0 47.46 0 32.22 Phase 2 75 €
9 774 Zacaria (Lt COL) BOUBOUH CHEETAH 6
MAR
0 48.16 0 32.4 Phase 2 75 €
10 757 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
BEL
0 47.58 0 33.31 Phase 2 62.5 €
11 544 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
POR
0 50.83 0 34.02 Phase 2 62.5 €
12 309 Sammie Jo COFFIN DEVILS KISS
GBR
0 50.01 0 34.05 Phase 2 62.5 €
13 775 Youssef SALMERON ORCCHIS COURCELLE
MAR
0 47.2 0 34.12 Phase 2 10 €
14 380 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
0 48.43 0 34.14 Phase 2 10 €
15 857 Hugo TAVARES BILL
POR
0 51.14 0 34.42 Phase 2 10 €
16 798 Theo CHEHU ULYSSE D'ORBEC
FRA
0 51.6 0 34.64 Phase 2 10 €
17 407 Francois BRICHART WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
BEL
0 49.4 0 35.26 Phase 2 10 €
18 793 Philippe ROZIER STORY DE PREUILLY
FRA
0 49.67 0 35.35 Phase 2 10 €
19 766 Zacaria (Lt COL) BOUBOUH CARUSO
MAR
0 48.37 0 35.52 Phase 2 10 €
20 442 Alberto HARARI DUKE G
MEX
0 50.99 0 36.9 Phase 2 10 €
21 692 Morgan BORDAT H TOSCANE DE L'ENCLOS
FRA
0 49.05 0 37.24 Phase 2 10 €
22 369 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
0 48 0 37.27 Phase 2 10 €
Not Placed
23 677 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CANTITUS Z
BRA
0 51.42 0 37.4 Phase 2
24 911 Laura JOHNSON CHINOOK II
GBR
0 51.57 0 38.45 Phase 2
25 529 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
0 47.02 0 39.24 Phase 2
26 888 Johan LE GOFF CHER V
FRA
0 50.09 0 39.53 Phase 2
27 769 Ali AL AHRACH USA DE RIVERLAND
MAR
0 50.38 0 41.03 Phase 2
28 736 Norbert ELL CARDENTA
POR
0 50.25 0 41.64 Phase 2
29 956 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CALUBET
POR
0 46.78 0 42.4 Phase 2
30 773 Leina BENKHRABA ULNA TROIS
MAR
0 50.9 0 42.65 Phase 2
31 937 Norbert ELL T-QUINTA
POR
0 48.95 0 44.19 Phase 2
32 946 Jorge BIDON DAURELLA ALQUIK REVEL
ESP
0 48.38 0 45.65 Phase 2
33 30 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA JIGARO C
BRA
0 50.2 0 45.66 Phase 2
34 906 Leon THIJSSEN TITTUT
NED
0 48.37 0 47.22 Phase 2
35 596 Bernardo LADEIRA SADESSO
POR
0 51.73 1 49.08 Phase 2
36 476 Michael HUTCHINSON CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
IRL
0 51.34 1 49.21 Phase 2
37 883 David SIMPSON CURLY SUE 163
IRL
0 50.22 1 49.46 Phase 2
38 723 Radovan SILLO DURANT W
SVK
0 51.34 1 50.25 Phase 2
39 713 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
DEN
0 50.29 2 52.21 Phase 2
40 371 Nicole PAVITT AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
GBR
0 46.07 4 28.92 Phase 2
41 739 Julien GONIN TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR
FRA
0 48.62 4 39.12 Phase 2
42 860 Hugo TAVARES DECOLTAIRE T
POR
0 49.88 4 39.52 Phase 2
43 895 Mel THIJSSEN CORIENTES
NED
0 51.67 4 40.49 Phase 2
44 358 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA CAROLUS Z
BRA
0 49.88 4 45.59 Phase 2
45 845 Celina VON DANIELS CO PILOT 6
GER
0 50.12 5 48.07 Phase 2
46 549 Andreas BRENNER QUINTAIRA
GER
0 50.08 5 48.17 Phase 2
47 305 Marta BOTTANELLI GRECHALE
ITA
0 47.86 8 34.83 Phase 2
48 779 Hassan (COL) JABRI LOXY DE LA RESELLE CH
MAR
Retired Phase 2
49 726 Radovan SILLO ISIDOR CARCALETTO
SVK
1 52.11 Round 1
50 781 Samy COLMAN QU'ELLE EXTASE
MAR
1 52.53 Round 1
51 310 William REKERT FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
GBR
1 52.58 Round 1
52 763 Samy COLMAN SIMARA ALIA
MAR
1 53.03 Round 1
53 761 Boujemaa (Lt) EL GHIOUANI UMBERTO 25
MAR
1 53.4 Round 1
54 952 Chloe ASTON CORNADO'S BOY RC
GBR
1 53.56 Round 1
55 595 Megan WILLIAMS JUICY
GBR
1 53.92 Round 1
56 336 Cecilie HATTELAND BECORDIA
NOR
1 53.94 Round 1
57 780 Amine LYAZIDI UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS
MAR
1 54.18 Round 1
58 901 Mel THIJSSEN BATISTUTA
NED
1 55.17 Round 1
59 762 Farid AMANZAR CASMIR VDV Z
MAR
4 46.67 Round 1
60 328 Nicole PAVITT DOUCARDI
GBR
4 48.64 Round 1
61 794 Philippe ROZIER SHANGRI LA
FRA
4 48.82 Round 1
62 740 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS SEA COAST DALI
POR
4 49.01 Round 1
63 881 Louise PAVITT FIONA V/H LEMMENSHOF
GBR
4 50.18 Round 1
64 932 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO CHASSANA
POR
4 50.44 Round 1
65 465 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
AUS
4 50.49 Round 1
66 751 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO QUIERO
POR
4 51.6 Round 1
67 114 Nando DE MIRANDA CZARINA JMEN
BRA
4 51.71 Round 1
68 238 Laurent GOFFINET T'INTELY LANDE
FRA
4 51.97 Round 1
69 785 Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES MOWGLI DES PLAINS
MAR
5 52.22 Round 1
70 439 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CASINO
KSA
5 52.28 Round 1
71 600 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM MIRANDA
GBR
5 52.41 Round 1
72 729 Julien GONIN UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
FRA
5 52.43 Round 1
73 610 Fernando GUINATO NETO ARCHIE
BRA
5 52.59 Round 1
74 454 Nando DE MIRANDA STALLABA
BRA
5 53.22 Round 1
75 690 Morgan BORDAT UMA
FRA
5 53.51 Round 1
76 510 Michael HUTCHINSON IVOR PLEASURE
IRL
5 53.73 Round 1
77 940 Timothy PAGE DUC D ARSOUILLES
GBR
8 47.37 Round 1
78 532 Flavio FARIA FERREIRA IDEAL
POR
8 51.77 Round 1
79 597 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CAIPIRINHA D'ECAUSSINES
POR
9 54.77 Round 1
80 412 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CONCEPT
KSA
9 69 Round 1
81 960 Mafalda Costa MARQUES ISTAR VD DOORSLAARSHOEVE
POR
12 50.62 Round 1
82 930 Maria SAINZ DE ROZAS CINDERELLA 597
ESP
13 55.84 Round 1
83 768 Amine LYAZIDI ABIE DE LA MOTTE
MAR
16 67.99 Round 1
84 188 Yuri BORGES COLIBRI 19
BRA
Eliminated Phase 1
84 746 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO CASHMAN S SPIRIT
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
84 968 Joe WHITAKER SHEARWATER UPANDA
GBR
Eliminated Phase 1
87 356 Sammie Jo COFFIN WILLEM DE LUX
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
87 748 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS INCO VD BISSCHOP
POR
Not Started Phase 1