Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

A-61 - 130 Accumulator with Joker (269a)
Final Results

Art FEI: 269a

Accumulator

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 747 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS CILGEN
POR
65 47.7 Round 1 500 €
2 764 Youssef SALMERON NEW MAN ROUGE
MAR
65 48.59 Round 1 400 €
3 808 Laurent GOFFINET QUID DE MOENS
FRA
65 49.41 Round 1 300 €
4 728 Julien GONIN REINE DE LAUNAY
FRA
65 49.46 Round 1 200 €
5 806 Theo CHEHU TULIPE DES CHEMINS
FRA
65 51.27 Round 1 140 €
6 322 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
65 52.89 Round 1 110 €
7 878 Louise PAVITT DAKAR RS
GBR
65 54.19 Round 1 80 €
8 953 Timothy PAGE HI MIDNIGHT MILLIE
GBR
65 54.67 Round 1 60 €
9 37 Emma STOKER MISS MONEYPENNY
GBR
65 54.92 Round 1 60 €
10 50 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BALU BORIS S
DEN
65 55.31 Round 1 50 €
11 734 Julien GONIN QOMIC COURCELLE
FRA
65 56.2 Round 1 50 €
12 896 Amy DUNCAN ADAGIO II
GBR
65 58.01 Round 1 50 €
13 941 Alicia SMALLMAN ILLUSION VI
GBR
65 61.93 Round 1 10 €
14 735 Norbert ELL CALL ME LIBERTY
POR
65 63.97 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
15 421 Francois BRICHART UP TO SKY DES PUYS
BEL
65 64.87 Round 1
16 749 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO ANNA
POR
65 67.72 Round 1
17 905 Leon THIJSSEN AKEN UTOPIA
NED
65 69.44 Round 1
18 933 Joana BALTAZAR ITA ZEROSETTE D'ACHERONTE
POR
65 71.78 Round 1
19 651 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
64 74 Round 1
20 545 Bernardo MOURA QUONTENDER
POR
63 69.15 Round 1
21 184 Andreas BRENNER VAILLANT DU VILLAGE
GER
63 76.3 Round 1
22 772 Farid AMANZAR AROSINA
MAR
62 66.33 Round 1
23 965 Joe WHITAKER TWILIGHT VAN HET RIETVEN
GBR
60 73.41 Round 1
24 204 Bernardo MOURA VAHINE DE BREMOY
POR
56 52.19 Round 1
25 669 Aisling BYRNE WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
IRL
56 57.85 Round 1
26 948 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CANTANO
POR
55 65.06 Round 1
27 897 Sarah LUNDY DIABLO V
GBR
55 68.37 Round 1
28 331 David SIMPSON STARFIGHTER
IRL
55 68.96 Round 1
29 323 Princess Lama BINT TURKI VENUS
KSA
54 73.35 Round 1
30 859 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
53 62.53 Round 1
31 900 Mel THIJSSEN WISHKARLA
NED
53 76.67 Round 1
32 630 Fernando GUINATO NETO RANNAN DES VERGERS
BRA
52 60.68 Round 1
33 699 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO ICARUS VG
BRA
52 76.92 Round 1
34 944 Borja BIDON DAURELLA CANTALARUSA
ESP
51 59.02 Round 1
35 745 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS GINA VAN OVERIS
POR
50 78.35 Round 1
36 848 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
48 67.14 Round 1
37 657 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES DUBLIN S
POR
48 69.49 Round 1
38 514 Noemie GAL CHACCO STAR LG
FRA
48 80.76 Round 1
39 931 Joaquin ARANDA GARCIA QUICKSTAR MERVEILLE
ESP
45 68.23 Round 1
40 682 Maria Jose UAUY TEXAS P
CHI
44 73.39 Round 1
41 767 Boujemaa (Lt) EL GHIOUANI EDISION
MAR
35 94.15 Round 1
42 771 Samy COLMAN QUAVALA DU HUTREL
MAR
25 48.18 Round 1
43 675 Julien GONIN ALAYA CON AIR
FRA
25 50.95 Round 1
44 823 Julie VIAUD SAMANTHA MAIL
FRA
25 52.38 Round 1
45 898 Mel THIJSSEN ZSA ZSA
NED
25 58.75 Round 1
46 945 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES RHUM DE MELARY
POR
24 70.28 Round 1
47 760 Boujemaa (Lt) EL GHIOUANI DESTENY Z
MAR
19 55.77 Round 1
48 820 Johan LE GOFF BOLERO DE LA HAZETTE
FRA
16 65.99 Round 1
49 652 Gonçalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
15 88.2 Round 1
50 386 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
10 65.44 Round 1
50 564 Olivier GUILLON CARLA
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
50 605 Scarlette NORMAN ASSARO LD
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
50 705 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
Eliminated Round 1
50 938 Mafalda Costa MARQUES QUICK BEARN
POR
Eliminated Round 1
51 818 Olivier DESUTTER TONICK VAL DE MAI
FRA
Not Started Round 1
51 924 Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA CAPANO 2
POR
Not Started Round 1
51 946 Jorge BIDON DAURELLA ALQUIK REVEL
ESP
Not Started Round 1