Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

A-48 - 145 Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 346 Nicole PAVITT VICTOR BLUE
GBR
0 55.4 Round 1 6150 €
2 881 Louise PAVITT FIONA V/H LEMMENSHOF
GBR
0 57.21 Round 1 4920 €
3 404 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA ALIANA
BRA
0 57.49 Round 1 3690 €
4 350 Nicole PAVITT HUSSAH. T.M
GBR
0 58.68 Round 1 2460 €
5 562 Olivier GUILLON SERISE DU BIDOU
FRA
0 59.12 Round 1 1722 €
6 880 Julien GONIN WELL DONE
FRA
0 60.06 Round 1 1353 €
7 459 Romain POTIN IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK
FRA
0 60.15 Round 1 984 €
8 695 Titouan SCHUMACHER OCEANE DE NANTUEL
FRA
0 60.6 Round 1 738 €
9 719 Karel COX SEA COAST HADISE
BEL
0 60.73 Round 1 738 €
10 875 David SIMPSON UNEX COGNAC IV
IRL
0 60.86 Round 1 615 €
11 379 Francois BRICHART BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS
BEL
0 61.95 Round 1 615 €
12 501 Taizo SUGITANI CUBA
JPN
0 62.25 Round 1 615 €
13 879 Julien GONIN SOLEIL DE CORNU CH
FRA
0 62.49 Round 1 50 €
14 376 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
0 63.94 Round 1 50 €
15 813 Laurent GOFFINET REVE DE LA CHAULE
FRA
0 64.66 Round 1 50 €
16 467 Eoin MCMAHON BEN NEVIS
IRL
0 64.75 Round 1 50 €
17 465 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
AUS
0 64.76 Round 1 50 €
18 698 Morgan BORDAT STAR DE LA BEVIERE
FRA
0 64.79 Round 1 50 €
19 694 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACCOMO
BRA
0 71.66 Round 1 50 €
20 810 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO QUALICO DU BOBOIS
BRA
0 71.72 Round 1 50 €
Not Placed
21 685 Andrea BENATTI IDENTO VAN MAARLE
ITA
0 72.52 Round 1
22 526 Matteo ZAMANA FAKIR VAN ORSHOF
ITA
4 61.95 Round 1
23 547 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
4 62.17 Round 1
24 568 Andreas BRENNER TREBOX ACORADA
GER
4 62.19 Round 1
25 792 Philippe ROZIER AKITA
FRA
4 62.55 Round 1
26 445 Mario Wilson FERNANDES SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
POR
4 63.3 Round 1
27 567 Andreas BRENNER CRONOS 17
GER
4 64.37 Round 1
28 419 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
4 64.55 Round 1
29 704 Marit H. SKOLLERUD BARCELONA
NOR
4 65.09 Round 1
29 858 Hugo TAVARES PHEBUS DU FIEF
POR
4 65.09 Round 1
31 553 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO BROADWAY DO CABO
POR
4 65.18 Round 1
32 441 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA QUEEN 2000 Z
BRA
4 65.36 Round 1
33 382 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
4 65.83 Round 1
34 356 Sammie Jo COFFIN WILLEM DE LUX
GBR
4 65.95 Round 1
35 815 Alexander BUTLER MONASTERY STUD MORE PLEASURE
IRL
4 67.3 Round 1
36 478 Romain POTIN TZIGANO MASSUERE
FRA
4 68.81 Round 1
37 554 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO SIRIO
POR
4 69.02 Round 1
38 485 Faye SCHOCH RAVISANTE DE PLEVILLE
SUI
4 70.12 Round 1
39 836 Clementina GROSSI ZQUASIMODO R
ITA
4 70.57 Round 1
40 683 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
4 73.34 Round 1
41 684 Morgan BORDAT QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR
FRA
4 74.55 Round 1
42 800 Marc BETTINGER BALOUZINO
GER
5 79.24 Round 1
43 539 Mario Wilson FERNANDES ZURITO
POR
8 60.14 Round 1
44 528 Alberto BOSCARATO ONNYL DES SERUOIS
ITA
8 61.93 Round 1
45 542 Paul BARKER HAPPY BOY
GBR
8 63.04 Round 1
46 661 Rafael Dinis ROCHA RADIEUSE DE SAINTE HERMELLE
POR
8 64.01 Round 1
47 431 Eoin MCMAHON IVARO V.D.BROUWERSHOEVE
IRL
8 66.41 Round 1
48 786 Hassan JABRI ONDEO DE PILIERE
MAR
8 66.82 Round 1
49 406 Marta BOTTANELLI CACHAREL Z
ITA
8 67.13 Round 1
50 398 Adrien BENHADDAD NECTAR D'ORANGE
FRA
8 67.8 Round 1
51 311 Alexander KUMPS DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
8 67.91 Round 1
52 436 Ludovic GAUDIN FINESS ROYAL
FRA
8 68.52 Round 1
53 377 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
GBR
8 72.65 Round 1
54 340 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
8 74.31 Round 1
55 489 Manon JOBIN SAHEL VILLA ROSE
FRA
9 78.88 Round 1
56 310 William REKERT FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
GBR
10 81.81 Round 1
57 452 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
10 82.2 Round 1
58 500 Daniel MOSELEY CORDALIS 7
GBR
11 102.21 Round 1
59 344 John CRIPPEN SIMPLY ALMUND
GBR
12 68.35 Round 1
60 308 Sammie Jo COFFIN BELLAMY II
GBR
12 69.56 Round 1
61 306 Adrien BENHADDAD ESCAPE ST GHYVAN
FRA
12 70.75 Round 1
62 777 Hassan METHQAL FIOCCO HM
MAR
12 71.23 Round 1
63 351 Evie BULLER STANLEY 151
AUS
12 73.57 Round 1
64 429 Adrian CRONIN CARISSIMI
IRL
12 74.62 Round 1
65 725 Radovan SILLO OSCAR DES FONTAINES
SVK
12 75.84 Round 1
66 742 Michael HUTCHINSON DRIANDRIA
IRL
13 78.17 Round 1
67 706 Karel COX QUICKCHIN WH Z
BEL
13 78.67 Round 1
68 400 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD WOULON L
DEN
14 80.04 Round 1
69 414 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
GBR
14 96.34 Round 1
70 557 Sandra KOFMEHL ESCUDEE
USA
22 97.28 Round 1
71 422 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
Eliminated Round 1
71 476 Michael HUTCHINSON CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
IRL
Eliminated Round 1
73 409 Sameh EL DAHAN LIMELIGHT DE BREVE
EGY
Retired Round 1
73 575 Olivier GUILLON RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
FRA
Retired Round 1
73 702 Titouan SCHUMACHER PARADIS LATIN
FRA
Retired Round 1
73 711 Marit H. SKOLLERUD GANDHI VAN ORSHOF
NOR
Retired Round 1
73 860 Hugo TAVARES DECOLTAIRE T
POR
Retired Round 1
78 589 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
Not Started Round 1
78 807 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR
BRA
Not Started Round 1
78 862 Alexandre MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ZANDOR
POR
Not Started Round 1