Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

A-46 - 130 Table A against the clock with Jump-off (238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 859 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
0 61.7 0 30.42 Jump-Off 500 €
2 801 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO FOUR SEASONS CARLO
BRA
0 66.65 0 32.33 Jump-Off 400 €
3 330 Sammie Jo COFFIN ARTHUR VAN DE HELLE
GBR
0 62.49 0 32.53 Jump-Off 300 €
4 552 Paul BARKER LUX FABULOUS
GBR
0 64.45 0 32.94 Jump-Off 200 €
5 826 Duarte SEABRA ZIDANE
POR
0 64.59 0 33.31 Jump-Off 140 €
6 817 Laurent GOFFINET VALKYRIE CONDEENNE
FRA
0 67.34 0 33.37 Jump-Off 110 €
7 408 Emilie STAMPFLI CONTESSA V AARHOF CH
SUI
0 68.19 0 33.45 Jump-Off 80 €
8 669 Aisling BYRNE WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
IRL
0 65.95 0 33.5 Jump-Off 60 €
9 808 Laurent GOFFINET QUID DE MOENS
FRA
0 66.79 0 33.69 Jump-Off 60 €
10 449 Ludovic GAUDIN DIOR VD HEFFINCK
FRA
0 69.43 0 34.03 Jump-Off 50 €
11 544 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
POR
0 67.35 0 34.08 Jump-Off 50 €
12 798 Theo CHEHU ULYSSE D'ORBEC
FRA
0 68.35 0 34.3 Jump-Off 50 €
13 319 John CRIPPEN TIARA MAIL
GBR
0 60.55 0 34.94 Jump-Off 10 €
14 748 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS INCO VD BISSCHOP
POR
0 67.47 0 37.62 Jump-Off 10 €
15 464 Nando DE MIRANDA SHERAZADE 3K
BRA
0 65.39 4 31.39 Jump-Off 10 €
16 103 Romain POTIN VALENTINO MAISON ROUG
FRA
0 63.57 4 33.71 Jump-Off 10 €
17 204 Bernardo MOURA VAHINE DE BREMOY
POR
0 63.39 4 34.13 Jump-Off 10 €
Not Placed
18 215 Duarte SEABRA BMC ON TOP
POR
0 66.33 4 35.56 Jump-Off
19 160 Marc BETTINGER DOLAR GIRL
GER
0 55.99 4 35.98 Jump-Off
20 887 Francisco FONTES UTA
POR
0 62.23 4 37.62 Jump-Off
21 365 Danielle FARNSWORTH ARCHIE XI
GBR
0 53.36 8 35.61 Jump-Off
22 545 Bernardo MOURA QUONTENDER
POR
0 69.88 8 42.41 Jump-Off
23 315 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
0 64.88 Not Started Jump-Off
23 347 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
0 67.47 Not Started Jump-Off
23 362 Emilie STAMPFLI ALESSA Z
SUI
0 64.22 Not Started Jump-Off
23 680 Titouan SCHUMACHER ATOME Z
FRA
0 69.26 Not Started Jump-Off
23 727 Cesar DOMINGOS GINA VAN DE MESPEL
POR
0 63.24 Not Started Jump-Off
23 774 Zacaria BOUBOUH CHEETAH 6
MAR
0 65.96 Not Started Jump-Off
23 315 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
0 64.88 Not Started Jump-Off
23 347 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
0 67.47 Not Started Jump-Off
23 362 Emilie STAMPFLI ALESSA Z
SUI
0 64.22 Not Started Jump-Off
23 680 Titouan SCHUMACHER ATOME Z
FRA
0 69.26 Not Started Jump-Off
23 727 Cesar DOMINGOS GINA VAN DE MESPEL
POR
0 63.24 Not Started Jump-Off
23 774 Zacaria BOUBOUH CHEETAH 6
MAR
0 65.96 Not Started Jump-Off
35 152 Taizo SUGITANI CLAAS 16
JPN
1 70.08 Round 1
36 705 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
4 61.68 Round 1
37 770 Hassan METHQAL SPRINT HM
MAR
4 61.72 Round 1
38 322 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
4 61.85 Round 1
39 747 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS CILGEN
POR
4 62.59 Round 1
40 37 Emma STOKER MISS MONEYPENNY
GBR
4 63.07 Round 1
41 317 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CRIME STAR DE TIJI Z
DEN
4 63.28 Round 1
42 728 Julien GONIN REINE DE LAUNAY
FRA
4 63.43 Round 1
43 492 Luis Silva FERNANDES SNOOPY DE LA ROQUE
POR
4 64.37 Round 1
44 555 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO ANIGMA
POR
4 64.52 Round 1
45 712 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI CON DE BAUGHY
FIN
4 65 Round 1
46 41 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
4 65.87 Round 1
47 760 Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI DESTENY Z
MAR
4 66.87 Round 1
48 597 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CAIPIRINHA D'ECAUSSINES
POR
4 68.24 Round 1
49 413 Adrien BENHADDAD VALENTINO DES CELTES
FRA
4 68.27 Round 1
50 734 Julien GONIN QOMIC COURCELLE
FRA
4 68.85 Round 1
51 550 Paul BARKER TOLKIEN
GBR
4 68.88 Round 1
52 407 Francois BRICHART WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
BEL
5 70.17 Round 1
53 386 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
5 70.38 Round 1
54 700 Titouan SCHUMACHER ALTERNEXT Z
FRA
5 72.36 Round 1
55 823 Julie VIAUD SAMANTHA MAIL
FRA
8 59.78 Round 1
56 505 Manon JOBIN TORTUE DECHAINEE
FRA
8 67.42 Round 1
57 303 Suzy GOLDING HEIDI IV
GBR
8 68.31 Round 1
58 510 Michael HUTCHINSON IVOR PLEASURE
IRL
8 69.08 Round 1
59 772 Farid AMANZAR AROSINA
MAR
9 71.52 Round 1
60 648 Francisco Santos CHAROLA LOGAN TLEY
POR
9 71.73 Round 1
61 890 Antonio RELVAS DOLCE VITA
POR
9 72.32 Round 1
62 367 Bryony WARD DISNEY KJ
GBR
9 87.31 Round 1
63 430 Francisco ROCHA CASPAR CB
POR
11 80.09 Round 1
64 509 Sameh EL DAHAN ADONIS W
EGY
12 66.1 Round 1
65 873 Andreas BRENNER SNOW
GER
12 66.85 Round 1
66 324 Sammie Jo COFFIN DENZIL BOY
GBR
12 68.73 Round 1
67 345 Peter CARCARY HEROINE DE MUZE
AUS
13 71.17 Round 1
68 473 Manon JOBIN VALEO DES AULNES
FRA
13 86.64 Round 1
69 548 Paul BARKER SANDORA Z
GBR
14 74.82 Round 1
70 454 Nando DE MIRANDA STALLABA
BRA
14 76.16 Round 1
71 743 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
Eliminated Round 1
71 827 Julie VIAUD TIFFANY D'HAMMER
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
71 846 Celina VON DANIELS BRISE DE COEUR
GER
Eliminated Round 1
74 699 Saint-Clair GONÇALVES PASSARINHO NETO ICARUS VG
BRA
Retired Round 1
75 390 Sameh EL DAHAN LEEN
EGY
Not Started Round 1