Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

A-47 - 135 Two Phases ( 274.5.3 ) - Group b
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 444 Marc BETTINGER UMBRELLA BRIMBELLES
GER
0 48.13 0 27.13 Phase 2 625 €
2 371 Nicole PAVITT AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
GBR
0 45.66 0 27.45 Phase 2 500 €
3 238 Laurent GOFFINET T'INTELY LANDE
FRA
0 48.63 0 27.81 Phase 2 375 €
4 686 Titouan SCHUMACHER QUINQUET D'IVRAIE
FRA
0 49.63 0 28.45 Phase 2 250 €
5 354 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
0 49.15 0 28.68 Phase 2 175 €
6 765 Leina BENKHRABA QUOMEDIEN DE PLEVILLE
MAR
0 47.94 0 28.8 Phase 2 137.5 €
7 515 Jackson REED STEPHENSON DON KARLOS
GBR
0 46.4 0 29.25 Phase 2 100 €
8 729 Julien GONIN UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
FRA
0 45.81 0 29.57 Phase 2 75 €
9 523 Alberto BOSCARATO QUIRASINAA VAN'T HEEMSKIND
ITA
0 52.18 0 30.96 Phase 2 75 €
10 364 Danielle FARNSWORTH CORNASCRIEBE FERRO
GBR
0 49.78 0 31.44 Phase 2 62.5 €
11 883 Louise PAVITT CURLY SUE 163
GBR
0 45.91 0 32.21 Phase 2 62.5 €
12 389 Marc BETTINGER CEDRIC
GER
0 45.69 0 32.47 Phase 2 62.5 €
13 380 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
0 47.44 0 33.21 Phase 2 10 €
Not Placed
14 453 Alexander KUMPS TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
BEL
0 48.27 0 33.42 Phase 2
15 536 Alberto BOSCARATO IBRANKO VAN'T GRILHOF
ITA
0 52.18 0 33.52 Phase 2
16 877 Louise PAVITT UNEX CHAMBERLAIN Z
GBR
0 47.58 0 33.87 Phase 2
17 337 Eoin MCMAHON LAPUCCINO 2
IRL
0 51.57 0 33.99 Phase 2
18 573 Duarte SEABRA FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
POR
0 51.91 0 34.7 Phase 2
19 837 Clementina GROSSI BENZ Z
ITA
0 49.59 0 35.25 Phase 2
20 780 Amine LYAZIDI UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS
MAR
0 49.62 0 35.41 Phase 2
21 773 Leina BENKHRABA ULNA TROIS
MAR
0 51.88 0 36.18 Phase 2
22 411 Daniel MOSELEY DEXTER X
GBR
0 50.58 0 36.9 Phase 2
23 882 David SIMPSON GOTTI VAN PAEMEL
IRL
0 50.65 0 37.12 Phase 2
24 689 Andrea BENATTI CASCADEUR 31
ITA
0 51.74 0 37.25 Phase 2
25 713 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
DEN
0 49.49 0 38.45 Phase 2
26 483 Mario Wilson FERNANDES STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
POR
0 53.07 0 39.64 Phase 2
27 581 Harry MARSHALL KINGDOM
IRL
0 45.54 4 26.19 Phase 2
28 461 Romain POTIN GLORIA VD BARLEBUIS
FRA
0 44.37 4 28.32 Phase 2
29 692 Morgan BORDAT H TOSCANE DE L'ENCLOS
FRA
0 48.48 4 28.69 Phase 2
30 417 Joao CHARLESWORTH HARTLEYMANOR VENUS
POR
0 47.72 4 32.09 Phase 2
31 710 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI COSMA SHIVA
FIN
0 46.97 4 33.92 Phase 2
32 857 Hugo TAVARES BILL
POR
0 47.96 4 36.16 Phase 2
33 470 Marc BETTINGER QUINCY W
GER
0 50.98 4 41.03 Phase 2
34 446 Francois BRICHART BAMBOU IDEAL HOME
BEL
0 46.72 8 28.45 Phase 2
35 369 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
0 48.87 8 30.94 Phase 2
36 450 Ludovic GAUDIN STONE LUTTERBACH
FRA
0 49.32 10 65.02 Phase 2
37 328 Nicole PAVITT DOUCARDI
GBR
0 44.16 12 30.48 Phase 2
38 739 Julien GONIN TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR
FRA
4 45.85 Round 1
39 390 Sameh EL DAHAN LEEN
EGY
4 47.48 Round 1
40 839 Pedro Rafael SOUSA CARVALHO GONDA VAN DE ACHTERHOEK
POR
4 48.15 Round 1
41 531 Jackson REED STEPHENSON CRYSTAL COVE
GBR
4 48.32 Round 1
42 529 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
4 48.89 Round 1
43 722 Gustavo Costa FERNANDES CASTILLES DES ROSIERS Z
POR
4 49.56 Round 1
44 874 Andreas BRENNER ACUSINO
GER
4 49.92 Round 1
45 600 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM MIRANDA
GBR
4 51.06 Round 1
46 762 Farid AMANZAR CASMIR VDV Z
MAR
4 51.63 Round 1
47 781 Samy COLMAN QU'ELLE EXTASE
MAR
4 51.91 Round 1
48 723 Radovan SILLO DURANT W
SVK
4 52.21 Round 1
49 321 Nataliya NASTENKO BALOU
UKR
5 54.15 Round 1
50 448 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD DIVA
EGY
5 56.79 Round 1
51 845 Celina VON DANIELS CO PILOT 6
GER
8 49.67 Round 1
52 864 Sebastiao FERREIRA - PINTO CHADRICK
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
53 708 Marit H. SKOLLERUD HAPPY FEET MAX
NOR
Not Started Phase 1