Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

B-12 - 110 Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 426 Julie WHIBLEY HARLEQUIN JOE
GBR
0 46.87 Round 1 125 €
2 474 Marine JOBIN MANA DU DORLON
FRA
0 47.76 Round 1 100 €
3 569 Louise STONER COOL IMPRESSION
GBR
0 50.38 Round 1 75 €
4 886 Rui Guieiro PEREIRA LUCKY LORD
POR
0 50.52 Round 1 50 €
5 490 Shannon KELLY HI VOLTAIRE
GBR
0 52.44 Round 1 35 €
6 614 Sofia ORVALHO CARDOSO BAILLY DU TM
POR
0 54.18 Round 1 27.5 €
7 844 Pedro Magalhães COELHO WINSTON VAN T OOSTERZAND
POR
0 54.61 Round 1 20 €
8 744 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA QUIDAM'S COQUARD
UKR
0 56.22 Round 1 15 €
9 861 Pascal FATIEN CUICA 7
FRA
0 57.69 Round 1 15 €
10 231 Pascal FATIEN KITONA DE MUZE
FRA
0 59.78 Round 1 12.5 €
11 743 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
0 60.37 Round 1 12.5 €
12 210 Marit H. SKOLLERUD KIRBY DE MUZE
NOR
0 63.27 Round 1 12.5 €
Not Placed
13 824 Julie VIAUD VEGAS D'LA ROUSSERIE
FRA
0 66.59 Round 1
14 797 Lua QUEIROS PEREIRA EDEN DE L'EDEN
POR
0 66.64 Round 1
15 207 Karel COX KUSSICA 'T'
BEL
0 67.71 Round 1
16 876 Anja JACKSON NO TIME
GBR
0 68.16 Round 1
17 894 Madalena TORRES SIRIUS DES VAUX
POR
0 68.96 Round 1
18 511 Shannon KELLY KIRA VAN'T VENNEHOF
GBR
0 68.98 Round 1
19 169 José Maria PARREIRA DO AMARAL FIDEL DO POCINHO
POR
0 70.15 Round 1
20 835 Matilde BANDEIRA DE MELO REMBRANDT'JAC
POR
0 71.22 Round 1
21 416 Jillian TERCEIRA CHAKALADA
BER
0 76.93 Round 1
22 788 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA SYMPHONIE DE FANTELLE
UKR
4 49.1 Round 1
23 460 Jean HAVETZ CAPRICE Z
FRA
4 56.11 Round 1
24 889 Ema CHAVES CABDULA I T
POR
4 56.49 Round 1
25 388 Eleanor MANTEL NIKKO
GBR
4 62.73 Round 1
26 847 Joao BANDEIRA DE MELO GWEN TWIST
POR
4 66.33 Round 1
27 588 Carolina BRAZ SANTOS ZIEZO
POR
4 68 Round 1
28 538 Edoardo PINZERATO ZONNEBLOEM
ITA
4 69.53 Round 1
29 457 Shannon KELLY DSTUD ANNUSHKA
GBR
4 70.16 Round 1
30 885 Daniel MATEUS EURO BOY
POR
4 72.41 Round 1
31 381 Raquel SUÑER NIÑO CHAPULTEPEC Z
ESP
4 73.88 Round 1
32 758 Lua QUEIROS PEREIRA GALLUCCIO
POR
4 79.11 Round 1
33 892 Beatriz Pereira LOURENÇO FUR GLORIETTA
POR
24 81.43 Round 1
34 535 Edoardo PINZERATO CLEVERGIRL 3
ITA
Eliminated Round 1