Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

Presented by: Pine Cliffs
A-60 - 150 - GP Table A against the clock with jump-off (238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 400 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD WOULON L
DEN
0 79.46 0 43.35 Jump-Off 10000 €
2 877 Louise PAVITT UNEX CHAMBERLAIN Z
GBR
0 75.22 0 44.68 Jump-Off 8000 €
3 379 Francois BRICHART BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS
BEL
0 76.94 0 44.72 Jump-Off 6000 €
4 814 Alexander BUTLER HALLOWBERRY
IRL
0 78.1 0 45.26 Jump-Off 4000 €
5 485 Faye SCHOCH RAVISANTE DE PLEVILLE
SUI
0 77.17 0 46.04 Jump-Off 2800 €
6 807 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR
BRA
0 78.69 4 43.77 Jump-Off 2200 €
7 836 Clementina GROSSI ZQUASIMODO R
ITA
0 80.19 4 45.62 Jump-Off 1600 €
8 568 Andreas BRENNER TREBOX ACORADA
GER
0 78.21 4 45.76 Jump-Off 1200 €
9 589 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
0 76.73 4 45.8 Jump-Off 1200 €
10 730 Radovan SILLO SIRE DU VERET
SVK
0 77.97 4 46.15 Jump-Off 1000 €
11 879 Julien GONIN SOLEIL DE CORNU CH
FRA
0 78.6 4 46.24 Jump-Off 1000 €
12 452 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
0 80.11 4 47.95 Jump-Off 1000 €
Not Placed
13 340 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
0 80.03 4 49.67 Jump-Off
14 813 Laurent GOFFINET REVE DE LA CHAULE
FRA
0 80.85 4 50.06 Jump-Off
15 704 Marit H. SKOLLERUD BARCELONA
NOR
0 81.55 4 50.18 Jump-Off
16 858 Hugo TAVARES PHEBUS DU FIEF
POR
0 80.46 4 52 Jump-Off
17 800 Marc BETTINGER BALOUZINO
GER
0 77.19 5 56.92 Jump-Off
18 445 Mario Wilson FERNANDES SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 80.4 8 43.05 Jump-Off
19 306 Adrien BENHADDAD ESCAPE ST GHYVAN
FRA
4 74.86 Round 1
20 501 Taizo SUGITANI CUBA
JPN
4 75.72 Round 1
21 478 Romain POTIN TZIGANO MASSUERE
FRA
4 77.27 Round 1
22 547 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
4 77.42 Round 1
23 448 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD DIVA
EGY
4 77.69 Round 1
24 377 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
GBR
4 77.75 Round 1
25 779 Hassan JABRI LOXY DE LA RESELLE CH
MAR
4 77.97 Round 1
26 875 David SIMPSON UNEX COGNAC IV
IRL
4 78.73 Round 1
27 441 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA QUEEN 2000 Z
BRA
4 78.91 Round 1
28 763 Samy COLMAN SIMARA ALIA
MAR
4 79.44 Round 1
29 694 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACCOMO
BRA
4 79.89 Round 1
30 327 Jillian TERCEIRA TAMERINO
BER
4 80.02 Round 1
31 520 Matteo ZAMANA RAMITA MAIL
ITA
4 80.75 Round 1
32 482 Alex BARR BETTILINA
GBR
5 82.21 Round 1
33 768 Amine LYAZIDI ABIE DE LA MOTTE
MAR
5 83.65 Round 1
34 698 Morgan BORDAT STAR DE LA BEVIERE
FRA
8 75.86 Round 1
35 575 Olivier GUILLON RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
FRA
8 77.19 Round 1
36 453 Alexander KUMPS TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
BEL
8 79.12 Round 1
37 792 Philippe ROZIER AKITA
FRA
8 79.85 Round 1
38 554 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO SIRIO
POR
8 80.48 Round 1
39 742 Michael HUTCHINSON DRIANDRIA
IRL
8 80.77 Round 1
40 706 Karel COX QUICKCHIN WH Z
BEL
8 80.8 Round 1
41 477 Evie BULLER CILIJA
AUS
9 84.38 Round 1
42 681 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BARDINE
BEL
10 86.28 Round 1
43 436 Ludovic GAUDIN FINESS ROYAL
FRA
12 77.69 Round 1
44 888 Johan LE GOFF CHER V
FRA
12 80.15 Round 1
45 435 Eoin MCMAHON CESAR
IRL
16 81.3 Round 1
46 528 Alberto BOSCARATO ONNYL DES SERUOIS
ITA
Retired Round 1
46 689 Andrea BENATTI CASCADEUR 31
ITA
Retired Round 1
46 350 Nicole PAVITT HUSSAH. T.M
GBR
Retired Round 1