Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

A-59 - 140 Two Phases (274.5.3)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 409 Sameh EL DAHAN LIMELIGHT DE BREVE
EGY
0 40.24 0 24.1 Phase 2 1000 €
2 373 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
0 40.08 0 24.33 Phase 2 800 €
3 571 Olivier GUILLON BORONA
FRA
0 40.93 0 24.74 Phase 2 600 €
4 878 David SIMPSON DAKAR RS
IRL
0 38.71 0 25.2 Phase 2 400 €
5 738 Julien GONIN GIGOLO V/D MOLENDREEF
FRA
0 41.79 0 26.17 Phase 2 280 €
6 757 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
BEL
0 38.13 0 26.18 Phase 2 220 €
7 573 Duarte SEABRA FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
POR
0 42.09 0 26.32 Phase 2 160 €
8 714 Karel COX INNE VAN DE PLATAAN
BEL
0 42.36 0 26.34 Phase 2 120 €
9 354 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
0 41.34 0 26.43 Phase 2 120 €
10 382 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
0 41.54 0 26.47 Phase 2 100 €
11 774 Zacaria BOUBOUH CHEETAH 6
MAR
0 41.44 0 26.63 Phase 2 100 €
12 368 Laura MANTEL GLORY B V
GBR
0 41.77 0 26.99 Phase 2 100 €
13 783 Ali AL AHRACH QUINQUINA DU MOULIN
MAR
0 40.18 0 27.4 Phase 2 20 €
14 798 Theo CHEHU ULYSSE D'ORBEC
FRA
0 42.12 0 27.47 Phase 2 20 €
15 548 Paul BARKER SANDORA Z
GBR
0 41.45 0 27.86 Phase 2 20 €
16 429 Adrian CRONIN CARISSIMI
IRL
0 42.42 0 27.93 Phase 2 20 €
17 390 Sameh EL DAHAN LEEN
EGY
0 40.96 0 28.54 Phase 2 20 €
Not Placed
18 557 Sandra KOFMEHL ESCUDEE
USA
0 44.26 0 29.06 Phase 2
19 486 Evie BULLER VANDA PLATINUM
AUS
0 42.17 0 29.51 Phase 2
20 414 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
GBR
0 41.28 0 30.74 Phase 2
21 533 Alberto BOSCARATO URBINO DELLE ROANE
ITA
0 44.67 0 31.22 Phase 2
22 226 Philippe ROZIER VINCY DU GUE
FRA
0 44 0 31.25 Phase 2
23 469 Leo LORIMER CANDELA 50
GBR
0 42.01 0 31.74 Phase 2
24 442 Alberto HARARI DUKE G
MEX
0 41.91 0 33.5 Phase 2
25 577 Olivier GUILLON UNIVERS D'OR
FRA
0 45.66 1 35.12 Phase 2
26 419 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
0 43.02 4 25.29 Phase 2
27 238 Laurent GOFFINET T'INTELY LANDE
FRA
0 43.93 4 25.89 Phase 2
28 765 Leina BENKHRABA QUOMEDIEN DE PLEVILLE
MAR
0 41.04 4 26.02 Phase 2
29 391 Emilie STAMPFLI BRIGAND DES BIEZ
SUI
0 40.92 4 27.57 Phase 2
30 403 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
0 42.09 4 27.68 Phase 2
31 717 Karel COX ATTITUDE Z
BEL
0 41.32 4 27.73 Phase 2
32 781 Samy COLMAN QU'ELLE EXTASE
MAR
0 42.94 4 28.06 Phase 2
33 308 Sammie Jo COFFIN BELLAMY II
GBR
0 40.45 4 28.25 Phase 2
34 411 Daniel MOSELEY DEXTER X
GBR
0 41.83 4 29.42 Phase 2
35 328 Nicole PAVITT DOUCARDI
GBR
0 41.45 4 30.11 Phase 2
36 472 Darryl WALKER CCS OTTOMATIC
IRL
0 43.43 4 30.51 Phase 2
37 677 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CANTITUS Z
BRA
0 42.7 4 30.73 Phase 2
38 587 Megan WILLIAMS CISCO'S CHATEAU
GBR
0 42.94 4 32.7 Phase 2
39 653 Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ANGEL Z
POR
0 42.01 4 32.75 Phase 2
40 787 Hassan JABRI WHY INDOCTRO VDL
MAR
0 40.75 8 26.55 Phase 2
41 465 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
AUS
0 41.38 8 26.77 Phase 2
42 761 Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI UMBERTO 25
MAR
0 42.62 8 33.41 Phase 2
43 508 Taizo SUGITANI CORELLA 10
JPN
0 42.68 17 47.22 Phase 2
44 422 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
0 40.11 20 42.46 Phase 2
45 785 Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES MOWGLI DES PLAINS
MAR
Retired Phase 2
46 542 Paul BARKER HAPPY BOY
GBR
4 39.38 Round 1
47 356 Sammie Jo COFFIN WILLEM DE LUX
GBR
4 39.61 Round 1
48 455 Daniel MOSELEY DAKOTA
GBR
4 41.66 Round 1
49 595 Megan WILLIAMS JUICY
GBR
4 41.84 Round 1
50 862 Alexandre MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ZANDOR
POR
4 41.95 Round 1
51 711 Marit H. SKOLLERUD GANDHI VAN ORSHOF
NOR
4 41.96 Round 1
52 532 Flavio FARIA FERREIRA IDEAL
POR
4 42.74 Round 1
53 364 Danielle FARNSWORTH CORNASCRIEBE FERRO
GBR
4 42.75 Round 1
54 544 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
POR
4 43.13 Round 1
55 600 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM MIRANDA
GBR
4 43.73 Round 1
56 729 Julien GONIN UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
FRA
4 44.65 Round 1
57 370 Nicole PAVITT AREEB O.L.
GBR
4 45.18 Round 1
58 750 Tomás Matos NUNES CARSEY Z
POR
4 45.53 Round 1
59 337 Eoin MCMAHON LAPUCCINO 2
IRL
4 46.18 Round 1
60 845 Celina VON DANIELS CO PILOT 6
GER
8 41.21 Round 1
61 748 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS INCO VD BISSCHOP
POR
8 43.18 Round 1
62 431 Eoin MCMAHON IVARO V.D.BROUWERSHOEVE
IRL
8 44.71 Round 1
63 510 Michael HUTCHINSON IVOR PLEASURE
IRL
12 43.38 Round 1
64 462 Kim VAN DECRAEN WORLD TOP VAN DE STEENBERG
BEL
12 45.85 Round 1
65 549 Andreas BRENNER QUINTAIRA
GER
13 65.75 Round 1
66 716 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI FIM QUO VADIS 36
FIN
Eliminated Phase 1
67 417 Joao CHARLESWORTH HARTLEYMANOR VENUS
POR
Retired Phase 1
67 785 Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES MOWGLI DES PLAINS
MAR
Retired Phase 1
69 320 Adrien BENHADDAD ADONUS
FRA
Not Started Phase 1