Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

A-58 - 130 Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 764 Youssef SALMERON NEW MAN ROUGE
MAR
0 51.2 Round 1 500 €
2 552 Paul BARKER LUX FABULOUS
GBR
0 51.32 Round 1 400 €
3 859 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
0 51.8 Round 1 300 €
4 322 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
0 56.65 Round 1 200 €
5 762 Farid AMANZAR CASMIR VDV Z
MAR
0 57.07 Round 1 140 €
6 766 Zacaria BOUBOUH CARUSO
MAR
0 57.58 Round 1 110 €
7 816 Laurent GOFFINET DELPHI
FRA
0 59.54 Round 1 80 €
8 365 Danielle FARNSWORTH ARCHIE XI
GBR
0 59.75 Round 1 60 €
9 719 Karel COX SEA COAST HADISE
BEL
0 60.01 Round 1 60 €
10 41 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
0 60.21 Round 1 50 €
11 705 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
0 60.25 Round 1 50 €
12 357 Eleri GUY TORS LA LOI
GBR
0 60.55 Round 1 50 €
13 347 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
0 62.86 Round 1 10 €
14 362 Emilie STAMPFLI ALESSA Z
SUI
0 65.04 Round 1 10 €
15 449 Ludovic GAUDIN DIOR VD HEFFINCK
FRA
0 67.4 Round 1 10 €
16 727 Cesar DOMINGOS GINA VAN DE MESPEL
POR
0 67.97 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
17 438 Laura MANTEL WALDO VAN DUNGEN
GBR
0 68.14 Round 1
18 355 Eleri GUY ZIG ZAG
GBR
0 68.38 Round 1
19 832 Katharina SCHAPER BACARDI FEELING 10
GER
0 69.6 Round 1
20 152 Taizo SUGITANI CLAAS 16
JPN
0 70.67 Round 1
21 733 Jeanne DUCOUSSET OPHELIE DU THEIL
FRA
0 70.92 Round 1
22 574 Jessica KNOX CESANA
AUS
0 71.01 Round 1
23 799 Flavio ABREU BERNARDES LOTTA
BRA
0 71.96 Round 1
24 471 Dee ANDERSON QUEEN BEE JX
GBR
0 73.63 Round 1
25 691 Andrea BENATTI PETIT CHEF D'ORVAL
ITA
0 77.74 Round 1
26 585 Mario PRIETO D POMME DO PARISOL
POR
0 78.33 Round 1
27 771 Samy COLMAN QUAVALA DU HUTREL
MAR
4 51.8 Round 1
28 330 Sammie Jo COFFIN ARTHUR VAN DE HELLE
GBR
4 52.32 Round 1
29 795 Philippe ROZIER CHESTER 140
FRA
4 57.29 Round 1
30 801 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO FOUR SEASONS CARLO
BRA
4 57.33 Round 1
31 33 Alexander KUMPS CLIFFER Z
BEL
4 60.1 Round 1
32 864 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO CHADRICK
POR
4 61.42 Round 1
33 204 Bernardo MOURA VAHINE DE BREMOY
POR
4 62.09 Round 1
34 770 Hassan METHQAL SPRINT HM
MAR
4 65.1 Round 1
35 838 Patricia RIBEIRO COYAL
POR
4 65.76 Round 1
36 103 Romain POTIN VALENTINO MAISON ROUG
FRA
4 66.34 Round 1
37 413 Adrien BENHADDAD VALENTINO DES CELTES
FRA
4 66.99 Round 1
38 317 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CRIME STAR DE TIJI Z
DEN
4 67.22 Round 1
39 893 José Filipe NETO REBELO PROFIL DES ROCHES
POR
4 68.72 Round 1
40 648 Francisco Santos CHAROLA LOGAN TLEY
POR
4 68.82 Round 1
41 215 Duarte SEABRA BMC ON TOP
POR
4 69.67 Round 1
42 227 Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE VAS Y OF LANDE
MAR
4 69.87 Round 1
43 545 Bernardo MOURA QUONTENDER
POR
4 71.39 Round 1
44 184 Andreas BRENNER VAILLANT DU VILLAGE
GER
4 71.62 Round 1
45 504 Marine JOBIN UNDERGROUND COURCELLE
FRA
4 71.81 Round 1
46 550 Paul BARKER TOLKIEN
GBR
4 72.08 Round 1
47 37 Emma STOKER MISS MONEYPENNY
GBR
8 64.59 Round 1
48 514 Noemie GAL CHACCO STAR LG
FRA
8 66.65 Round 1
49 345 Peter CARCARY HEROINE DE MUZE
AUS
8 75.63 Round 1
50 682 Maria Jose UAUY TEXAS P
CHI
8 78.61 Round 1
51 746 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO CASHMAN S SPIRIT
POR
9 81.21 Round 1
52 492 Luis Silva FERNANDES SNOOPY DE LA ROQUE
POR
10 102.21 Round 1
53 791 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA VCONTENDRE
UKR
12 67.36 Round 1
54 751 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO QUIERO
POR
12 71.14 Round 1
55 873 Andreas BRENNER SNOW
GER
12 72.77 Round 1
56 386 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
12 73.03 Round 1
57 597 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CAIPIRINHA D'ECAUSSINES
POR
12 75.35 Round 1
58 806 Theo CHEHU TULIPE DES CHEMINS
FRA
13 80.91 Round 1
59 848 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
16 71.28 Round 1
60 561 Brice BOULLET TOTEM D'OR
FRA
16 91.43 Round 1
61 408 Emilie STAMPFLI CONTESSA V AARHOF CH
SUI
Eliminated Round 1
61 887 Francisco FONTES UTA
POR
Eliminated Round 1
63 443 Francisco ROCHA C BERRIZ Z
POR
Retired Round 1