Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

B-11 - 110 Time Delayed (274.5.6)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.6

Table A 2 phases Special

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 426 Julie WHIBLEY HARLEQUIN JOE
GBR
0 33.38 Phase 2 125 €
2 569 Louise STONER COOL IMPRESSION
GBR
0 33.87 Phase 2 100 €
3 474 Marine JOBIN MANA DU DORLON
FRA
0 34.45 Phase 2 75 €
4 614 Sofia ORVALHO CARDOSO BAILLY DU TM
POR
0 35.19 Phase 2 50 €
5 886 Rui Guieiro PEREIRA LUCKY LORD
POR
0 37.02 Phase 2 35 €
6 231 Pascal FATIEN KITONA DE MUZE
FRA
0 43.24 Phase 2 27.5 €
7 885 Daniel MATEUS EURO BOY
POR
0 43.39 Phase 2 20 €
8 833 Maria Ana MATOS AFONSO PEREIRA EXCALIBUR
POR
0 44.02 Phase 2 15 €
9 210 Marit H. SKOLLERUD KIRBY DE MUZE
NOR
0 45.93 Phase 2 15 €
10 737 Jeanne DUCOUSSET BERLESQUE CRUISE
FRA
0 46.32 Phase 2 12.5 €
11 207 Karel COX KUSSICA 'T'
BEL
0 46.61 Phase 2 12.5 €
12 891 Charlotte Geraldes BARBA QUEZAC D'YSIEUX
POR
0 46.77 Phase 2 12.5 €
13 665 Fátima ROUS FAST S
POR
1 47.17 Phase 2 5 €
Not Placed
14 343 Nataliya NASTENKO CLIFF HANGER
UKR
1 47.9 Phase 2
15 797 Lua QUEIROS PEREIRA EDEN DE L'EDEN
POR
1 48.51 Phase 2
16 511 Shannon KELLY KIRA VAN'T VENNEHOF
GBR
1 48.55 Phase 2
17 828 Vitor FRIAS BIG BLONDI
POR
1 49.2 Phase 2
18 847 Joao BANDEIRA DE MELO GWEN TWIST
POR
1 49.8 Phase 2
19 852 Carla Castro AMORIM CATY CAT
POR
1 50.94 Phase 2
20 835 Matilde BANDEIRA DE MELO REMBRANDT'JAC
POR
3 55.19 Phase 2
21 169 José Maria PARREIRA DO AMARAL FIDEL DO POCINHO
POR
3 55.39 Phase 2
22 675 Marine VALADE ALAYA CON AIR
FRA
4 33.14 Phase 2
23 788 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA SYMPHONIE DE FANTELLE
UKR
4 33.83 Phase 2
24 460 Jean HAVETZ CAPRICE Z
FRA
4 35.01 Phase 2
25 490 Shannon KELLY HI VOLTAIRE
GBR
4 36.67 Phase 2
26 782 Hassan METHQAL CARLOS HM
MAR
4 38.72 Phase 2
27 535 Edoardo PINZERATO CLEVERGIRL 3
ITA
4 39.15 Phase 2
28 744 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA QUIDAM'S COQUARD
UKR
4 41.04 Phase 2
29 696 Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN WICKED CRUSH
IRL
4 42.34 Phase 2
30 66 Anna DUFF SFS VINCOMTE
IRL
4 42.64 Phase 2
31 861 Pascal FATIEN CUICA 7
FRA
4 43.58 Phase 2
32 850 Tess TOLLENAIRE WHITE BOY
BEL
4 44.3 Phase 2
33 889 Ema CHAVES CABDULA I T
POR
5 50.48 Phase 2
34 538 Edoardo PINZERATO ZONNEBLOEM
ITA
6 38.32 Phase 2
35 824 Julie VIAUD VEGAS D'LA ROUSSERIE
FRA
6 53.96 Phase 2
36 743 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
7 44.91 Phase 2
37 894 Madalena TORRES SIRIUS DES VAUX
POR
7 55.66 Phase 2
38 758 Lua QUEIROS PEREIRA GALLUCCIO
POR
7 57.59 Phase 2
39 892 Beatriz Pereira LOURENÇO FUR GLORIETTA
POR
8 44.27 Phase 2
40 54 Jillian TERCEIRA CHAKOVA
BER
9 47.31 Phase 2
41 457 Robert RUSSEL DSTUD ANNUSHKA
GBR
9 49.64 Phase 2
42 844 Pedro Magalhães COELHO WINSTON VAN T OOSTERZAND
POR
11 58.33 Phase 2
43 588 Carolina BRAZ SANTOS ZIEZO
POR
12 38.19 Phase 2
44 615 Rita GUERREIRO DARTAGO
POR
13 49.88 Phase 2
45 843 Teresa Ramalhão FORTUNATO ALLI BEE
POR
13 61.86 Phase 2
46 416 Jillian TERCEIRA CHAKALADA
BER
18 52.22 Phase 2
47 381 Raquel SUÑER NIÑO CHAPULTEPEC Z
ESP
Eliminated Phase 2
47 388 Eleanor MANTEL NIKKO
GBR
Eliminated Phase 2
47 664 Fátima ROUS TANJA VAN ERPEKOM Z
POR
Eliminated Phase 2
47 598 Artur De Assis Grade SANTOS GAIOLAS UBRIKE
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
51 85 Jillian TERCEIRA THUNDERUS
BER
Not Started Phase 1
51 507 Leo LORIMER HI MISS COLIENE M
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
51 679 Christel SCHUMACHER H COME ON V BERKENBROECK
FRA
Not Started Phase 1
51 709 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI CAMPUS
FIN
Not Started Phase 1
51 842 Simão LEITE MESQUITA BB KING SAO MIGUEL
POR
Not Started Phase 1