Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

A-55 - 135 Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 371 Nicole PAVITT AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
GBR
0 51.94 Round 1 625 €
2 393 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CHICCO 327
DEN
0 53.13 Round 1 500 €
3 739 Julien GONIN TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR
FRA
0 54.67 Round 1 375 €
4 542 Paul BARKER HAPPY BOY
GBR
0 54.93 Round 1 250 €
5 556 Sophie FAWCETT QUITE CADIZ
GBR
0 55.75 Round 1 175 €
6 728 Julien GONIN REINE DE LAUNAY
FRA
0 56.07 Round 1 137.5 €
7 802 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO BRASSICA
BRA
0 57.28 Round 1 100 €
8 309 Sammie Jo COFFIN DEVILS KISS
GBR
0 57.64 Round 1 75 €
9 549 Andreas BRENNER QUINTAIRA
GER
0 57.88 Round 1 75 €
10 794 Philippe ROZIER SHANGRI LA
FRA
0 58.41 Round 1 62.5 €
11 417 Joao CHARLESWORTH HARTLEYMANOR VENUS
POR
0 58.58 Round 1 62.5 €
12 839 Pedro Rafael SOUSA CARVALHO GONDA VAN DE ACHTERHOEK
POR
0 61.7 Round 1 62.5 €
13 864 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO CHADRICK
POR
0 63.32 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
14 837 Clementina GROSSI BENZ Z
ITA
0 65.07 Round 1
15 523 Alberto BOSCARATO QUIRASINAA VAN'T HEEMSKIND
ITA
0 65.24 Round 1
16 586 Laura MANTEL MEDIA MAN
GBR
0 67.21 Round 1
17 226 Philippe ROZIER VINCY DU GUE
FRA
0 67.88 Round 1
18 600 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM MIRANDA
GBR
0 68.44 Round 1
19 350 Nicole PAVITT HUSSAH. T.M
GBR
0 68.57 Round 1
20 734 Julien GONIN QOMIC COURCELLE
FRA
0 69.72 Round 1
21 680 Titouan SCHUMACHER ATOME Z
FRA
0 71.37 Round 1
22 701 Titouan SCHUMACHER UKULELE BRIMBELLES
FRA
1 77.41 Round 1
23 409 Sameh EL DAHAN LIMELIGHT DE BREVE
EGY
4 54.03 Round 1
24 512 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
4 56 Round 1
25 338 Nicole PAVITT ULTIMATE Z
GBR
4 56.07 Round 1
26 593 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM CENTRE STAR
GBR
4 59.76 Round 1
27 804 Vincent BARTIN CARAMBA DU RUISSEAU Z
FRA
4 60.7 Round 1
28 817 Laurent GOFFINET VALKYRIE CONDEENNE
FRA
4 63.66 Round 1
29 529 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
4 64.1 Round 1
30 785 Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES MOWGLI DES PLAINS
MAR
4 64.77 Round 1
31 367 Bryony WARD DISNEY KJ
GBR
4 65.18 Round 1
32 826 Duarte SEABRA ZIDANE
POR
4 65.56 Round 1
33 845 Celina VON DANIELS CO PILOT 6
GER
4 65.94 Round 1
34 582 Alexander KUMPS IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
4 69.21 Round 1
35 473 Manon JOBIN VALEO DES AULNES
FRA
4 69.43 Round 1
36 722 Gustavo Costa FERNANDES CASTILLES DES ROSIERS Z
POR
4 70.86 Round 1
37 548 Paul BARKER SANDORA Z
GBR
4 70.88 Round 1
38 726 Radovan SILLO ISIDOR CARCALETTO
SVK
4 70.96 Round 1
39 533 Alberto BOSCARATO URBINO DELLE ROANE
ITA
4 74.17 Round 1
40 890 Antonio RELVAS DOLCE VITA
POR
8 63.63 Round 1
41 874 Andreas BRENNER ACUSINO
GER
8 63.68 Round 1
42 823 Julie VIAUD SAMANTHA MAIL
FRA
12 65.7 Round 1
43 618 Marco Valente OLIVEIRA HAVANA LV
POR
12 65.8 Round 1
44 361 Emilie STAMPFLI CLEVERBOY M.E.
SUI
12 89.86 Round 1
45 589 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
17 109.38 Round 1
46 410 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
21 111.19 Round 1
47 438 Laura MANTEL WALDO VAN DUNGEN
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
47 751 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO QUIERO
POR
Eliminated Round 1
47 366 Bryony WARD TOP ROCK
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
50 771 Samy COLMAN QUAVALA DU HUTREL
MAR
Retired Round 1
50 160 Marc BETTINGER DOLAR GIRL
GER
Retired Round 1
52 41 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
Not Started Round 1
52 403 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
Not Started Round 1
52 506 Matteo ZAMANA EH QUERRY
ITA
Not Started Round 1
52 690 Morgan BORDAT UMA
FRA
Not Started Round 1
52 692 Morgan BORDAT H TOSCANE DE L'ENCLOS
FRA
Not Started Round 1