Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

A-54 - 130 Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 317 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CRIME STAR DE TIJI Z
DEN
0 58.33 Round 1 500 €
2 204 Bernardo MOURA VAHINE DE BREMOY
POR
0 58.46 Round 1 400 €
3 552 Paul BARKER LUX FABULOUS
GBR
0 58.59 Round 1 300 €
4 806 Theo CHEHU TULIPE DES CHEMINS
FRA
0 59.08 Round 1 200 €
5 443 Francisco ROCHA C BERRIZ Z
POR
0 59.41 Round 1 140 €
6 669 Aisling BYRNE WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
IRL
0 59.74 Round 1 110 €
7 808 Laurent GOFFINET QUID DE MOENS
FRA
0 60.41 Round 1 80 €
8 408 Emilie STAMPFLI CONTESSA V AARHOF CH
SUI
0 61.47 Round 1 60 €
9 766 Zacaria BOUBOUH CARUSO
MAR
0 63.2 Round 1 60 €
10 227 Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE VAS Y OF LANDE
MAR
0 64.37 Round 1 50 €
11 648 Francisco Santos CHAROLA LOGAN TLEY
POR
0 65.98 Round 1 50 €
12 816 Laurent GOFFINET DELPHI
FRA
0 66.19 Round 1 50 €
13 795 Philippe ROZIER CHESTER 140
FRA
0 68.01 Round 1 10 €
14 505 Manon JOBIN TORTUE DECHAINEE
FRA
0 68.06 Round 1 10 €
15 564 Julien GONIN CARLA
FRA
0 69.38 Round 1 10 €
16 748 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS INCO VD BISSCHOP
POR
0 69.79 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
17 705 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
0 69.86 Round 1
18 184 Andreas BRENNER VAILLANT DU VILLAGE
GER
0 70.48 Round 1
19 357 Eleri GUY TORS LA LOI
GBR
0 71.34 Round 1
20 33 Alexander KUMPS CLIFFER Z
BEL
0 73.63 Round 1
21 550 Paul BARKER TOLKIEN
GBR
0 76.35 Round 1
22 215 Duarte SEABRA BMC ON TOP
POR
0 78.45 Round 1
23 574 Jessica KNOX CESANA
AUS
0 82.31 Round 1
24 345 Peter CARCARY HEROINE DE MUZE
AUS
1 83.02 Round 1
25 220 Ali AL AHRACH CANCELARA
MAR
1 85.51 Round 1
26 747 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS CILGEN
POR
4 56.93 Round 1
27 365 Danielle FARNSWORTH ARCHIE XI
GBR
4 66.81 Round 1
28 496 Manon JOBIN PICASSO SISSART
FRA
4 67.14 Round 1
29 347 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
4 69.12 Round 1
30 764 Youssef SALMERON NEW MAN ROUGE
MAR
4 69.66 Round 1
31 319 John CRIPPEN TIARA MAIL
GBR
4 70.29 Round 1
32 413 Adrien BENHADDAD VALENTINO DES CELTES
FRA
4 71.28 Round 1
33 838 Patricia RIBEIRO COYAL
POR
4 72.84 Round 1
34 424 Emilie STAMPFLI ACILORD
SUI
4 74.29 Round 1
35 355 Eleri GUY ZIG ZAG
GBR
4 76.57 Round 1
36 893 José Filipe NETO REBELO PROFIL DES ROCHES
POR
4 78.24 Round 1
37 504 Marine JOBIN UNDERGROUND COURCELLE
FRA
4 80.39 Round 1
38 700 Titouan SCHUMACHER ALTERNEXT Z
FRA
4 80.8 Round 1
39 492 Luis Silva FERNANDES SNOOPY DE LA ROQUE
POR
4 80.85 Round 1
40 514 Noemie GAL CHACCO STAR LG
FRA
5 83.48 Round 1
41 152 Taizo SUGITANI CLAAS 16
JPN
5 84.66 Round 1
42 103 Romain POTIN VALENTINO MAISON ROUG
FRA
8 60.65 Round 1
43 330 Sammie Jo COFFIN ARTHUR VAN DE HELLE
GBR
8 63.51 Round 1
44 727 Cesar DOMINGOS GINA VAN DE MESPEL
POR
8 67.93 Round 1
45 873 Andreas BRENNER SNOW
GER
8 69.79 Round 1
46 303 Suzy GOLDING HEIDI IV
GBR
8 72.58 Round 1
47 68 Danielle FARNSWORTH CELENNIO UK
GBR
8 72.94 Round 1
48 510 Michael HUTCHINSON IVOR PLEASURE
IRL
8 74.01 Round 1
49 37 Emma STOKER MISS MONEYPENNY
GBR
8 75.55 Round 1
50 848 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
8 75.8 Round 1
51 326 Joao CHARLESWORTH PAVAROTI DU REVERDY
POR
8 76 Round 1
52 597 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CAIPIRINHA D'ECAUSSINES
POR
8 82.22 Round 1
53 221 Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE VIS TA VIE
MAR
9 86.58 Round 1
54 454 Nando DE MIRANDA STALLABA
BRA
10 88.34 Round 1
55 322 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
12 77.49 Round 1
56 799 Flavio ABREU BERNARDES LOTTA
BRA
12 78.1 Round 1
57 772 Farid AMANZAR AROSINA
MAR
12 78.59 Round 1
58 386 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
14 89.38 Round 1
59 392 Bryony WARD SCOOBYDOO GANG
GBR
16 82.97 Round 1
60 1
Round 1
61 561 Brice BOULLET TOTEM D'OR
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
61 619 Marta Alegria COUTO MEDEE DE LESSAC
POR
Eliminated Round 1
63 509 Sameh EL DAHAN ADONIS W
EGY
Retired Round 1
63 859 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
Retired Round 1