Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

A-53 - 120 Table A against the clock with Jump-off (238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 434 Ludovic GAUDIN VICTORIA DE LA SOURCE
FRA
0 67.37 0 30.14 Jump-Off 250 €
2 760 Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI DESTENY Z
MAR
0 64.25 0 30.34 Jump-Off 200 €
3 584 Laura MANTEL ESGRACIA
GBR
0 66.23 0 30.5 Jump-Off 150 €
4 300 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CASILLAS
DEN
0 72.73 0 31.16 Jump-Off 100 €
5 830 Mafalda ALMEIDA SANDE WARCO T
POR
0 65.43 0 32.35 Jump-Off 70 €
6 325 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD QUICK LILLY
DEN
0 69.76 0 32.79 Jump-Off 55 €
7 789 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA TIGRANO
UKR
0 65.17 0 33.48 Jump-Off 40 €
8 674 Marine VALADE RIKITA DU PONCEL
FRA
0 64.48 0 33.81 Jump-Off 30 €
9 302 Suzy GOLDING ANTIGONE E Z
GBR
0 72.8 0 33.86 Jump-Off 30 €
10 437 Lisa HALES CARUSO
GBR
0 72.23 0 35.41 Jump-Off 25 €
11 733 Jeanne DUCOUSSET OPHELIE DU THEIL
FRA
0 71.24 0 35.68 Jump-Off 25 €
12 521 Beatrice BALDI QUICKLY DELLE ROANE
ITA
0 70.3 0 35.71 Jump-Off 25 €
13 324 Sammie Jo COFFIN DENZIL BOY
GBR
0 67.62 4 31.39 Jump-Off 5 €
14 707 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
0 64.16 4 32.76 Jump-Off 5 €
15 301 Hanna CARLSSON EXTRA COOL
SWE
0 70.45 4 34.26 Jump-Off 5 €
16 484 Sophie COWLEY HEFFO TEMPLEBOY
GBR
0 65.7 4 34.7 Jump-Off 5 €
Not Placed
17 790 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA CIGALE DES BRIMBELLES
UKR
0 64.5 4 38.69 Jump-Off
18 173 Aisling BYRNE CALINDA
IRL
0 69.9 8 31.85 Jump-Off
19 676 Marine VALADE QUILVIVE DE CORNU CH
FRA
0 66.13 Eliminated Jump-Off
20 770 Hassan METHQAL SPRINT HM
MAR
0 68.88 Not Started Jump-Off
20 770 Hassan METHQAL SPRINT HM
MAR
0 68.88 Not Started Jump-Off
22 585 Mario PRIETO D POMME DO PARISOL
POR
1 75.04 Round 1
23 682 Maria Jose UAUY TEXAS P
CHI
1 75.32 Round 1
24 218 Ilias AISSAOUI CANYON
MAR
2 80.19 Round 1
25 831 Bernardo Nobre PALMA CEREJA
POR
4 61.04 Round 1
26 724 Gustavo Costa FERNANDES COGNAC Z
POR
4 64.81 Round 1
27 832 Katharina SCHAPER BACARDI FEELING 10
GER
4 65.22 Round 1
28 52 Adrien BENHADDAD MULLENTINE TUTTI FRUTTI
FRA
4 67.09 Round 1
29 865 Sara FERREIRA PINTO FAST FORWARD
POR
4 67.61 Round 1
30 663 Fátima ROUS SPHINX DE SAND
POR
4 69.38 Round 1
31 307 Sandra LØVÅS EASTWOOD
NOR
4 69.89 Round 1
32 475 Leo LORIMER C DIZZI LIZZY VON DER HELD
GBR
4 70.32 Round 1
33 29 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DJIMINY CRIKET DES BERGERIES
BRA
4 70.38 Round 1
34 856 Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
POR
4 70.41 Round 1
35 219 Amine LYAZIDI CARPALO
MAR
4 71.11 Round 1
36 471 Dee ANDERSON QUEEN BEE JX
GBR
4 71.11 Round 1
37 222 Leina BENKHRABA CONSTANT
MAR
4 72.13 Round 1
38 517 Francesca CASTELLANI FOXLIGHT VAN 'T ASSCHAUT
ITA
4 72.55 Round 1
39 678 Andreas BRENNER CURACO
GER
4 72.78 Round 1
40 127 Leo LORIMER FLIN TOCCO BLUE
GBR
4 73.1 Round 1
41 223 Ilias AISSAOUI KING PLEASURE
MAR
5 74.24 Round 1
42 237 Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES VOULEZ VOUS D'HEL
MAR
5 74.99 Round 1
43 570 Ines Tavares PAIVA SANTOS OKAY DE KENS
POR
8 66.33 Round 1
44 423 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DRUMMER
BRA
8 66.93 Round 1
45 606 Ryan CRUMLEY INES
IRL
8 67.11 Round 1
46 342 Berit WELZEL LANDSANDA
GER
8 68 Round 1
47 667 Aisling BYRNE DEAU
IRL
8 71.23 Round 1
48 109 Alex BARR FALCO
GBR
8 72.81 Round 1
49 80 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA CHICAGO EE Z
BRA
8 72.88 Round 1
50 314 Suzy GOLDING EMINE DDH
GBR
9 75.88 Round 1
51 605 Scarlette NORMAN ASSARO LD
GBR
11 98.12 Round 1
52 513 Francesca CASTELLANI COCCO
ITA
19 83.24 Round 1
53 846 Celina VON DANIELS BRISE DE COEUR
GER
20 67.32 Round 1
54 884 Anja JACKSON MERSLEY DATA
GBR
22 97.2 Round 1
55 497 Shannon KELLY AMADEUS VII
GBR
25 75.84 Round 1
56 851 Daniela Santos MARQUES LIDELIO MARINE
POR
26 81.61 Round 1
57 629 Madalena ORVALHO CARDOSO DAVID
POR
28 72.59 Round 1
58 697 Jessica MORIN TJERRO
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
58 715 Maite DELREE ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
BEL
Eliminated Round 1
58 825 Julie VIAUD VENEZIA MAIL
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
58 842 Simão LEITE MESQUITA BB KING SAO MIGUEL
POR
Eliminated Round 1
58 876 Anja JACKSON NO TIME
GBR
Eliminated Round 1