Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

B-10 - 110 Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 426 Julie WHIBLEY HARLEQUIN JOE
GBR
0 49.55 Round 1 125 €
2 788 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA SYMPHONIE DE FANTELLE
UKR
0 51.37 Round 1 100 €
3 490 Shannon KELLY HI VOLTAIRE
GBR
0 53.07 Round 1 75 €
4 614 Sofia ORVALHO CARDOSO BAILLY DU TM
POR
0 56.46 Round 1 50 €
5 709 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI CAMPUS
FIN
0 57.08 Round 1 35 €
6 842 Simão LEITE MESQUITA BB KING SAO MIGUEL
POR
0 57.1 Round 1 27.5 €
7 507 Leo LORIMER HI MISS COLIENE M
GBR
0 58.98 Round 1 20 €
8 517 Francesca CASTELLANI FOXLIGHT VAN 'T ASSCHAUT
ITA
0 61.23 Round 1 15 €
9 66 Anna DUFF SFS VINCOMTE
IRL
0 61.81 Round 1 15 €
10 790 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA CIGALE DES BRIMBELLES
UKR
0 63.03 Round 1 12.5 €
11 886 Rui Guieiro PEREIRA LUCKY LORD
POR
0 63.7 Round 1 12.5 €
12 696 Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN WICKED CRUSH
IRL
0 67.03 Round 1 12.5 €
13 231 Pascal FATIEN KITONA DE MUZE
FRA
0 67.59 Round 1 5 €
Not Placed
14 737 Jeanne DUCOUSSET BERLESQUE CRUISE
FRA
0 67.86 Round 1
15 891 Charlotte Geraldes BARBA QUEZAC D'YSIEUX
POR
0 70.15 Round 1
16 797 Lua QUEIROS PEREIRA EDEN DE L'EDEN
POR
0 70.87 Round 1
17 885 Daniel MATEUS EURO BOY
POR
0 71.67 Round 1
18 169 José Maria PARREIRA DO AMARAL FIDEL DO POCINHO
POR
0 72.5 Round 1
19 852 Carla Castro AMORIM CATY CAT
POR
0 72.92 Round 1
20 511 Shannon KELLY KIRA VAN'T VENNEHOF
GBR
0 73.44 Round 1
21 210 Marit H. SKOLLERUD KIRBY DE MUZE
NOR
0 74.48 Round 1
22 835 Matilde BANDEIRA DE MELO REMBRANDT'JAC
POR
0 75.19 Round 1
23 665 Fátima ROUS FAST S
POR
0 75.34 Round 1
24 80 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA CHICAGO EE Z
BRA
0 77.56 Round 1
25 343 Nataliya NASTENKO CLIFF HANGER
UKR
1 80.58 Round 1
26 237 Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES VOULEZ VOUS D'HEL
MAR
2 85.59 Round 1
27 474 Marine JOBIN MANA DU DORLON
FRA
4 56.25 Round 1
28 460 Jean HAVETZ CAPRICE Z
FRA
4 57.71 Round 1
29 388 Eleanor MANTEL NIKKO
GBR
4 60.78 Round 1
30 744 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA QUIDAM'S COQUARD
UKR
4 63.2 Round 1
31 861 Pascal FATIEN CUICA 7
FRA
4 65.53 Round 1
32 844 Pedro Magalhães COELHO WINSTON VAN T OOSTERZAND
POR
4 65.64 Round 1
33 381 Raquel SUÑER NIÑO CHAPULTEPEC Z
ESP
4 68.38 Round 1
34 207 Karel COX KUSSICA 'T'
BEL
4 68.81 Round 1
35 847 Joao BANDEIRA DE MELO GWEN TWIST
POR
4 72.01 Round 1
36 588 Carolina BRAZ SANTOS ZIEZO
POR
4 74.97 Round 1
37 758 Lua QUEIROS PEREIRA GALLUCCIO
POR
4 77.86 Round 1
38 538 Edoardo PINZERATO ZONNEBLOEM
ITA
4 78.09 Round 1
39 535 Edoardo PINZERATO CLEVERGIRL 3
ITA
8 60.03 Round 1
40 54 Jillian TERCEIRA CHAKOVA
BER
8 60.67 Round 1
41 892 Beatriz Pereira LOURENÇO FUR GLORIETTA
POR
8 65.95 Round 1
42 416 Jillian TERCEIRA CHAKALADA
BER
8 74.44 Round 1
43 782 Hassan METHQAL CARLOS HM
MAR
8 75.77 Round 1
44 85 Jillian TERCEIRA THUNDERUS
BER
8 91.13 Round 1
45 850 Tess TOLLENAIRE WHITE BOY
BEL
9 81.22 Round 1
46 824 Julie VIAUD VEGAS D'LA ROUSSERIE
FRA
12 70.04 Round 1
47 585 Ines Tavares PAIVA SANTOS D POMME DO PARISOL
POR
Eliminated Round 1
47 598 Artur De Assis Grade SANTOS GAIOLAS UBRIKE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
47 664 Fátima ROUS TANJA VAN ERPEKOM Z
POR
Eliminated Round 1
47 889 Ema CHAVES CABDULA I T
POR
Eliminated Round 1
47 894 Madalena TORRES SIRIUS DES VAUX
POR
Eliminated Round 1
52 385 Angela EARDLEY EXTRA
GBR
Not Started Round 1
52 386 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
Not Started Round 1
52 679 Christel SCHUMACHER H COME ON V BERKENBROECK
FRA
Not Started Round 1