Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

Presented by: Inframoura
A-52 - 145 Two Phases (274.5.3)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 404 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA ALIANA
BRA
0 44.84 0 30.74 Phase 2 6150 €
2 881 Louise PAVITT FIONA V/H LEMMENSHOF
GBR
0 46.56 0 31.52 Phase 2 4920 €
3 478 Romain POTIN TZIGANO MASSUERE
FRA
0 47.04 0 31.7 Phase 2 3690 €
4 875 David SIMPSON UNEX COGNAC IV
IRL
0 46.48 0 31.72 Phase 2 2460 €
5 800 Marc BETTINGER BALOUZINO
GER
0 46.67 0 31.79 Phase 2 1722 €
6 814 Alexander BUTLER HALLOWBERRY
IRL
0 46.63 0 32.09 Phase 2 1353 €
7 877 Louise PAVITT UNEX CHAMBERLAIN Z
GBR
0 45.42 0 32.77 Phase 2 984 €
8 719 Karel COX SEA COAST HADISE
BEL
0 47.89 0 33.39 Phase 2 738 €
9 382 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
0 45.79 0 33.82 Phase 2 738 €
10 879 Julien GONIN SOLEIL DE CORNU CH
FRA
0 45.34 0 33.97 Phase 2 615 €
11 453 Alexander KUMPS TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
BEL
0 47.4 0 35.17 Phase 2 615 €
12 435 Eoin MCMAHON CESAR
IRL
0 48.9 0 35.49 Phase 2 615 €
13 704 Marit H. SKOLLERUD BARCELONA
NOR
0 47.2 0 36.18 Phase 2 50 €
14 694 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACCOMO
BRA
0 48.25 0 38.33 Phase 2 50 €
15 344 John CRIPPEN SIMPLY ALMUND
GBR
0 46.4 0 39.37 Phase 2 50 €
16 441 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA QUEEN 2000 Z
BRA
0 49.85 0 41.69 Phase 2 50 €
17 445 Mario Wilson FERNANDES SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 47.41 1 43.54 Phase 2 50 €
18 723 Radovan SILLO DURANT W
SVK
0 47.78 1 45.83 Phase 2 50 €
19 346 Nicole PAVITT VICTOR BLUE
GBR
0 44.51 4 30.12 Phase 2 50 €
20 807 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR
BRA
0 45.79 4 32.77 Phase 2 50 €
21 813 Laurent GOFFINET REVE DE LA CHAULE
FRA
0 45.65 4 33.32 Phase 2 50 €
Not Placed
22 539 Mario Wilson FERNANDES ZURITO
POR
0 46.02 4 34.6 Phase 2
23 815 Alexander BUTLER MONASTERY STUD MORE PLEASURE
IRL
0 48.93 4 34.64 Phase 2
24 888 Johan LE GOFF CHER V
FRA
0 49.21 4 36.35 Phase 2
25 763 Samy COLMAN SIMARA ALIA
MAR
0 48.54 4 36.73 Phase 2
26 306 Adrien BENHADDAD ESCAPE ST GHYVAN
FRA
0 46.19 4 37.07 Phase 2
27 689 Andrea BENATTI CASCADEUR 31
ITA
0 47.21 4 37.57 Phase 2
28 685 Andrea BENATTI IDENTO VAN MAARLE
ITA
0 48.35 4 38.43 Phase 2
29 414 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
GBR
0 46.37 4 39.66 Phase 2
30 379 Francois BRICHART BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS
BEL
0 47.29 5 42.68 Phase 2
31 589 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
0 46.95 8 30.33 Phase 2
32 553 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO BROADWAY DO CABO
POR
0 47.39 8 32.22 Phase 2
33 482 Alex BARR BETTILINA
GBR
0 46.67 8 41.18 Phase 2
34 793 Philippe ROZIER STORY DE PREUILLY
FRA
0 48.32 8 41.53 Phase 2
35 562 Olivier GUILLON SERISE DU BIDOU
FRA
0 44.67 13 60.95 Phase 2
36 837 Clementina GROSSI BENZ Z
ITA
0 47.91 18 62.55 Phase 2
37 429 Adrian CRONIN CARISSIMI
IRL
1 50.78 Round 1
38 452 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
4 43.99 Round 1
39 377 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
GBR
4 45.07 Round 1
40 880 Julien GONIN WELL DONE
FRA
4 45.28 Round 1
41 554 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO SIRIO
POR
4 45.38 Round 1
42 398 Adrien BENHADDAD NECTAR D'ORANGE
FRA
4 45.55 Round 1
43 448 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD DIVA
EGY
4 45.6 Round 1
44 792 Philippe ROZIER AKITA
FRA
4 45.74 Round 1
45 779 Hassan JABRI LOXY DE LA RESELLE CH
MAR
4 46.38 Round 1
46 526 Matteo ZAMANA FAKIR VAN ORSHOF
ITA
4 46.48 Round 1
47 501 Taizo SUGITANI CUBA
JPN
4 46.69 Round 1
48 725 Radovan SILLO OSCAR DES FONTAINES
SVK
4 46.8 Round 1
49 400 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD WOULON L
DEN
4 46.86 Round 1
50 522 Taizo SUGITANI CHOPARD 19
JPN
4 46.98 Round 1
51 858 Hugo TAVARES PHEBUS DU FIEF
POR
4 47.2 Round 1
52 810 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO QUALICO DU BOBOIS
BRA
4 47.27 Round 1
53 528 Alberto BOSCARATO ONNYL DES SERUOIS
ITA
4 47.38 Round 1
54 327 Jillian TERCEIRA TAMERINO
BER
4 47.61 Round 1
55 485 Faye SCHOCH RAVISANTE DE PLEVILLE
SUI
4 47.69 Round 1
56 547 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
4 47.88 Round 1
57 781 Samy COLMAN QU'ELLE EXTASE
MAR
4 47.89 Round 1
58 836 Clementina GROSSI ZQUASIMODO R
ITA
4 47.97 Round 1
59 786 Hassan JABRI ONDEO DE PILIERE
MAR
4 48.28 Round 1
60 351 Evie BULLER STANLEY 151
AUS
4 48.4 Round 1
61 706 Karel COX QUICKCHIN WH Z
BEL
4 48.73 Round 1
62 376 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
4 48.98 Round 1
63 406 Marta BOTTANELLI CACHAREL Z
ITA
4 49.08 Round 1
64 380 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
4 49.29 Round 1
65 768 Amine LYAZIDI ABIE DE LA MOTTE
MAR
4 49.81 Round 1
66 557 Sandra KOFMEHL ESCUDEE
USA
4 49.92 Round 1
67 467 Eoin MCMAHON BEN NEVIS
IRL
4 49.98 Round 1
68 567 Andreas BRENNER CRONOS 17
GER
5 50.22 Round 1
69 543 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN BON JOVI SR
BEL
5 50.3 Round 1
70 340 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
8 47.62 Round 1
71 693 Antoine HELIE GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF
FRA
8 48.61 Round 1
72 419 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
8 49.02 Round 1
73 520 Matteo ZAMANA RAMITA MAIL
ITA
8 49.66 Round 1
74 683 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
8 49.99 Round 1
75 311 Alexander KUMPS DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
9 50.06 Round 1
76 422 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
9 66.88 Round 1
77 338 Nicole PAVITT ULTIMATE Z
GBR
12 45.66 Round 1
78 829 Vitor FRIAS QAHINA LA BERBERE
POR
12 47.2 Round 1
79 500 Daniel MOSELEY CORDALIS 7
GBR
12 48.12 Round 1
80 465 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
AUS
12 48.33 Round 1
81 775 Youssef SALMERON ORCCHIS COURCELLE
MAR
13 50.55 Round 1
82 459 Romain POTIN IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK
FRA
Eliminated Phase 1
83 489 Manon JOBIN SAHEL VILLA ROSE
FRA
Retired Phase 1
83 571 Olivier GUILLON BORONA
FRA
Retired Phase 1
85 356 Sammie Jo COFFIN WILLEM DE LUX
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
85 542 Paul BARKER HAPPY BOY
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
85 684 Morgan BORDAT QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR
FRA
Not Started Phase 1
85 688 Morgan BORDAT CAPRICE ST. GHYVAN Z
FRA
Not Started Phase 1
85 702 Titouan SCHUMACHER PARADIS LATIN
FRA
Not Started Phase 1