Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

Presented by: Mike Davis
A-51 - 140 Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 370 Nicole PAVITT AREEB O.L.
GBR
0 54.66 Round 1 1000 €
2 308 Sammie Jo COFFIN BELLAMY II
GBR
0 55.65 Round 1 800 €
3 444 Marc BETTINGER UMBRELLA BRIMBELLES
GER
0 56.28 Round 1 600 €
4 373 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
0 56.73 Round 1 400 €
5 390 Sameh EL DAHAN LEEN
EGY
0 58.03 Round 1 280 €
6 446 Francois BRICHART BAMBOU IDEAL HOME
BEL
0 58.27 Round 1 220 €
7 686 Titouan SCHUMACHER QUINQUET D'IVRAIE
FRA
0 58.29 Round 1 160 €
8 531 Jackson REED STEPHENSON CRYSTAL COVE
GBR
0 58.57 Round 1 120 €
9 717 Karel COX ATTITUDE Z
BEL
0 59.76 Round 1 120 €
10 732 Julien GONIN UMA DU MONTET
FRA
0 60.59 Round 1 100 €
11 411 Daniel MOSELEY DEXTER X
GBR
0 60.97 Round 1 100 €
12 593 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM CENTRE STAR
GBR
0 61.05 Round 1 100 €
13 860 Hugo TAVARES DECOLTAIRE T
POR
0 61.47 Round 1 20 €
14 714 Karel COX INNE VAN DE PLATAAN
BEL
0 61.56 Round 1 20 €
15 783 Ali AL AHRACH QUINQUINA DU MOULIN
MAR
0 61.88 Round 1 20 €
16 472 Darryl WALKER CCS OTTOMATIC
IRL
0 62.47 Round 1 20 €
Not Placed
17 407 Francois BRICHART WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
BEL
0 64.01 Round 1
18 587 Megan WILLIAMS CISCO'S CHATEAU
GBR
0 64.3 Round 1
19 391 Emilie STAMPFLI BRIGAND DES BIEZ
SUI
0 64.74 Round 1
20 701 Titouan SCHUMACHER UKULELE BRIMBELLES
FRA
0 65.58 Round 1
21 812 Vincent BARTIN CADILLAC
FRA
0 66.25 Round 1
22 486 Evie BULLER VANDA PLATINUM
AUS
0 66.4 Round 1
23 477 Evie BULLER CILIJA
AUS
0 71.81 Round 1
24 348 Eoin MCMAHON CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS
IRL
1 72.61 Round 1
25 681 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BARDINE
BEL
1 72.82 Round 1
26 455 Daniel MOSELEY DAKOTA
GBR
4 55.9 Round 1
27 356 Sammie Jo COFFIN WILLEM DE LUX
GBR
4 57.15 Round 1
28 368 Laura MANTEL GLORY B V
GBR
4 57.31 Round 1
29 515 Jackson REED STEPHENSON DON KARLOS
GBR
4 61.58 Round 1
30 354 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
4 61.66 Round 1
31 470 Marc BETTINGER QUINCY W
GER
4 61.98 Round 1
32 749 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO ANNA
POR
4 62.02 Round 1
33 364 Danielle FARNSWORTH CORNASCRIEBE FERRO
GBR
4 63.83 Round 1
34 840 Pedro Rafael SOUSA CARVALHO DONNER
POR
4 64.36 Round 1
35 540 Taizo SUGITANI DIAMANT
JPN
4 64.61 Round 1
36 339 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD FOR FAME
DEN
4 65.47 Round 1
37 508 Taizo SUGITANI CORELLA 10
JPN
4 65.71 Round 1
38 328 Nicole PAVITT DOUCARDI
GBR
4 66.4 Round 1
39 320 Adrien BENHADDAD ADONUS
FRA
4 66.59 Round 1
40 476 Michael HUTCHINSON CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
IRL
4 66.81 Round 1
41 726 Radovan SILLO ISIDOR CARCALETTO
SVK
4 68.38 Round 1
42 462 Kim VAN DECRAEN WORLD TOP VAN DE STEENBERG
BEL
4 68.58 Round 1
43 469 Leo LORIMER CANDELA 50
GBR
4 69.42 Round 1
44 532 Flavio FARIA FERREIRA IDEAL
POR
4 70.89 Round 1
45 431 Eoin MCMAHON IVARO V.D.BROUWERSHOEVE
IRL
8 62.07 Round 1
46 424 Emilie STAMPFLI ACILORD
SUI
8 64.87 Round 1
47 729 Julien GONIN UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
FRA
8 65.12 Round 1
48 530 Elena SCARPA IZA VAN SEVEN OAKS
ITA
12 62.38 Round 1
49 366 Bryony WARD TOP ROCK
GBR
12 66.09 Round 1
50 653 Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ANGEL Z
POR
12 69.4 Round 1
51 769 Ali AL AHRACH USA DE RIVERLAND
MAR
12 84.25 Round 1
52 862 Alexandre MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ZANDOR
POR
15 82.15 Round 1
53 536 Alberto BOSCARATO IBRANKO VAN'T GRILHOF
ITA
16 64.52 Round 1
54 443 Francisco ROCHA C BERRIZ Z
POR
17 72.83 Round 1
55 811 Vincent BARTIN STO ONE
FRA
20 57.78 Round 1
56 403 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
Eliminated Round 1
56 410 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
Eliminated Round 1
56 712 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI CON DE BAUGHY
FIN
Eliminated Round 1
56 746 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO CASHMAN S SPIRIT
POR
Eliminated Round 1
56 839 Pedro Rafael SOUSA CARVALHO GONDA VAN DE ACHTERHOEK
POR
Eliminated Round 1
56 883 Louise PAVITT CURLY SUE 163
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
62 750 Tomás Matos NUNES CARSEY Z
POR
Not Started Round 1
62 845 Celina VON DANIELS CO PILOT 6
GER
Not Started Round 1