Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

A-50 - 135 Table A against the clock with jump-off (238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 389 Marc BETTINGER CEDRIC
GER
0 71.48 0 31.84 Jump-Off 625 €
2 771 Samy COLMAN QUAVALA DU HUTREL
MAR
0 73.32 0 32.48 Jump-Off 500 €
3 371 Nicole PAVITT AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
GBR
0 71.17 0 32.9 Jump-Off 375 €
4 160 Marc BETTINGER DOLAR GIRL
GER
0 73.16 0 33.39 Jump-Off 250 €
5 393 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CHICCO 327
DEN
0 73.82 0 33.61 Jump-Off 175 €
6 757 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
BEL
0 69.94 0 34.16 Jump-Off 137.5 €
7 506 Matteo ZAMANA EH QUERRY
ITA
0 73.97 0 35.72 Jump-Off 100 €
8 801 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO FOUR SEASONS CARLO
BRA
0 73.64 0 35.95 Jump-Off 75 €
9 734 Julien GONIN QOMIC COURCELLE
FRA
0 72.68 0 36.41 Jump-Off 75 €
10 677 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CANTITUS Z
BRA
0 75.27 0 38.66 Jump-Off 62.5 €
11 826 Duarte SEABRA ZIDANE
POR
0 74.7 4 33.15 Jump-Off 62.5 €
12 618 Marco Valente OLIVEIRA HAVANA LV
POR
0 71.67 4 33.81 Jump-Off 62.5 €
13 493 Manon JOBIN UNAITWAL D'ARMANVILLE
FRA
0 69.46 4 34.95 Jump-Off 20 €
14 309 Sammie Jo COFFIN DEVILS KISS
GBR
0 73.2 4 36.63 Jump-Off 20 €
15 329 Nicole PAVITT SHAHENAZ
GBR
0 73.67 4 38.56 Jump-Off 20 €
16 817 Laurent GOFFINET VALKYRIE CONDEENNE
FRA
0 67.18 4 44.86 Jump-Off 20 €
17 751 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO QUIERO
POR
0 72.36 Eliminated Jump-Off 20 €
18 802 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO BRASSICA
BRA
0 73.11 Not Started Jump-Off 10 €
18 387 Eoin MCMAHON TALKS CHEAP
IRL
0 74.75 Not Started Jump-Off 10 €
Not Placed
18 802 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO BRASSICA
BRA
0 73.11 Not Started Jump-Off
18 387 Eoin MCMAHON TALKS CHEAP
IRL
0 74.75 Not Started Jump-Off
22 41 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
1 76.15 Round 1
23 690 Morgan BORDAT UMA
FRA
1 76.21 Round 1
24 523 Alberto BOSCARATO QUIRASINAA VAN'T HEEMSKIND
ITA
1 76.45 Round 1
25 765 Leina BENKHRABA QUOMEDIEN DE PLEVILLE
MAR
1 76.87 Round 1
26 595 Megan WILLIAMS JUICY
GBR
1 77.49 Round 1
27 544 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
POR
1 77.67 Round 1
28 367 Bryony WARD DISNEY KJ
GBR
1 78.09 Round 1
29 798 Theo CHEHU ULYSSE D'ORBEC
FRA
1 79.54 Round 1
30 586 Laura MANTEL MEDIA MAN
GBR
2 81.42 Round 1
31 780 Amine LYAZIDI UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS
MAR
2 82.89 Round 1
32 761 Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI UMBERTO 25
MAR
2 83.68 Round 1
33 728 Julien GONIN REINE DE LAUNAY
FRA
4 71.8 Round 1
34 794 Philippe ROZIER SHANGRI LA
FRA
4 71.94 Round 1
35 823 Julie VIAUD SAMANTHA MAIL
FRA
4 72.07 Round 1
36 549 Andreas BRENNER QUINTAIRA
GER
4 73.98 Round 1
37 450 Ludovic GAUDIN STONE LUTTERBACH
FRA
4 74.22 Round 1
38 310 William REKERT FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
GBR
4 74.28 Round 1
39 512 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
4 75.08 Round 1
40 722 Gustavo Costa FERNANDES CASTILLES DES ROSIERS Z
POR
4 75.21 Round 1
41 739 Julien GONIN TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR
FRA
4 75.47 Round 1
42 604 Marco Valente OLIVEIRA UPERCUT KERVEC
POR
4 75.8 Round 1
43 369 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
5 76.98 Round 1
44 773 Leina BENKHRABA ULNA TROIS
MAR
5 77.43 Round 1
45 577 Olivier GUILLON UNIVERS D'OR
FRA
5 77.54 Round 1
46 336 Cecilie HATTELAND BECORDIA
NOR
5 78.36 Round 1
47 878 David SIMPSON DAKAR RS
IRL
5 78.9 Round 1
48 582 Alexander KUMPS IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
5 79.32 Round 1
49 680 Titouan SCHUMACHER ATOME Z
FRA
6 80.27 Round 1
50 691 Andrea BENATTI PETIT CHEF D'ORVAL
ITA
6 81.26 Round 1
51 438 Laura MANTEL WALDO VAN DUNGEN
GBR
7 84.76 Round 1
52 700 Titouan SCHUMACHER ALTERNEXT Z
FRA
9 76.26 Round 1
53 774 Zacaria BOUBOUH CHEETAH 6
MAR
9 76.67 Round 1
54 449 Ludovic GAUDIN DIOR VD HEFFINCK
FRA
9 78.44 Round 1
55 713 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
DEN
9 79.99 Round 1
56 890 Antonio RELVAS DOLCE VITA
POR
10 81.31 Round 1
57 321 Nataliya NASTENKO BALOU
UKR
10 81.36 Round 1
58 473 Manon JOBIN VALEO DES AULNES
FRA
10 81.99 Round 1
59 188 Yuri BORGES COLIBRI 19
BRA
10 96.79 Round 1
60 337 Eoin MCMAHON LAPUCCINO 2
IRL
12 71.84 Round 1
61 762 Farid AMANZAR CASMIR VDV Z
MAR
12 75.44 Round 1
62 361 Emilie STAMPFLI CLEVERBOY M.E.
SUI
13 77.44 Round 1
63 545 Bernardo MOURA QUONTENDER
POR
13 78.78 Round 1
64 447 Adrian CRONIN HARD TO BEAT G.
IRL
15 102.24 Round 1
65 529 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
16 88.47 Round 1
66 355 Eleri GUY ZIG ZAG
GBR
17 92.31 Round 1
67 392 Bryony WARD SCOOBYDOO GANG
GBR
18 81.79 Round 1
68 454 Nando DE MIRANDA STALLABA
BRA
19 85.9 Round 1
69 887 Francisco FONTES UTA
POR
19 101.13 Round 1
70 874 Andreas BRENNER ACUSINO
GER
32 90.25 Round 1
71 464 Nando DE MIRANDA SHERAZADE 3K
BRA
Retired Round 1