Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

A-49 - 120 Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 496 Manon JOBIN PICASSO SISSART
FRA
0 51.83 Round 1 250 €
2 423 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DRUMMER
BRA
0 54.38 Round 1 200 €
3 324 Sammie Jo COFFIN DENZIL BOY
GBR
0 54.91 Round 1 150 €
4 724 Gustavo Costa FERNANDES COGNAC Z
POR
0 55.75 Round 1 100 €
5 326 Joao CHARLESWORTH PAVAROTI DU REVERDY
POR
0 56.67 Round 1 70 €
6 606 Ryan CRUMLEY INES
IRL
0 57.34 Round 1 55 €
7 865 Sara FERREIRA PINTO FAST FORWARD
POR
0 58.69 Round 1 40 €
8 52 Adrien BENHADDAD MULLENTINE TUTTI FRUTTI
FRA
0 58.84 Round 1 30 €
9 816 Laurent GOFFINET DELPHI
FRA
0 60.17 Round 1 30 €
10 68 Danielle FARNSWORTH CELENNIO UK
GBR
0 60.29 Round 1 25 €
10 569 Louise STONER COOL IMPRESSION
GBR
0 60.29 Round 1 25 €
12 300 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CASILLAS
DEN
0 61.24 Round 1 25 €
13 605 Scarlette NORMAN ASSARO LD
GBR
0 61.44 Round 1 5 €
14 791 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA VCONTENDRE
UKR
0 61.72 Round 1 5 €
15 437 Lisa HALES CARUSO
GBR
0 62.11 Round 1 5 €
16 359 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD C EST CA
DEN
0 62.91 Round 1 5 €
17 832 Katharina SCHAPER BACARDI FEELING 10
GER
0 63.07 Round 1 5 €
18 767 Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI EDISION
MAR
0 63.27 Round 1 5 €
19 227 Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE VAS Y OF LANDE
MAR
0 63.39 Round 1 5 €
20 825 Julie VIAUD VENEZIA MAIL
FRA
0 66.29 Round 1 5 €
21 838 Patricia RIBEIRO COYAL
POR
0 67.36 Round 1 5 €
22 750 Tomás Matos NUNES CARSEY Z
POR
0 67.73 Round 1 5 €
23 504 Marine JOBIN UNDERGROUND COURCELLE
FRA
0 68.84 Round 1 5 €
Not Placed
24 795 Philippe ROZIER CHESTER 140
FRA
0 68.91 Round 1
25 893 José Filipe NETO REBELO PROFIL DES ROCHES
POR
0 69.51 Round 1
26 804 Vincent BARTIN CARAMBA DU RUISSEAU Z
FRA
0 69.72 Round 1
27 561 Brice BOULLET TOTEM D'OR
FRA
0 69.73 Round 1
28 574 Jessica KNOX CESANA
AUS
0 73.55 Round 1
29 325 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD QUICK LILLY
DEN
0 74.09 Round 1
30 799 Flavio ABREU BERNARDES LOTTA
BRA
0 76.24 Round 1
31 127 Leo LORIMER FLIN TOCCO BLUE
GBR
0 77.3 Round 1
32 678 Andreas BRENNER CURACO
GER
0 77.45 Round 1
33 219 Amine LYAZIDI CARPALO
MAR
0 77.49 Round 1
34 514 Noemie GAL CHACCO STAR LG
FRA
0 77.68 Round 1
35 33 Alexander KUMPS CLIFFER Z
BEL
0 78.97 Round 1
36 223 Ilias AISSAOUI KING PLEASURE
MAR
2 86.01 Round 1
37 221 Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE VIS TA VIE
MAR
2 86.41 Round 1
38 218 Ilias AISSAOUI CANYON
MAR
3 89.59 Round 1
39 584 Laura MANTEL ESGRACIA
GBR
4 54.24 Round 1
40 697 Jessica MORIN TJERRO
FRA
4 58.2 Round 1
41 173 Aisling BYRNE CALINDA
IRL
4 59.87 Round 1
42 471 Dee ANDERSON QUEEN BEE JX
GBR
4 60.96 Round 1
43 830 Mafalda ALMEIDA SANDE WARCO T
POR
4 62.45 Round 1
44 676 Marine VALADE QUILVIVE DE CORNU CH
FRA
4 62.95 Round 1
45 434 Ludovic GAUDIN VICTORIA DE LA SOURCE
FRA
4 63.24 Round 1
46 570 Ines Tavares PAIVA SANTOS OKAY DE KENS
POR
4 63.74 Round 1
47 226 Philippe ROZIER VINCY DU GUE
FRA
4 63.98 Round 1
48 619 Marta Alegria COUTO MEDEE DE LESSAC
POR
4 64.06 Round 1
49 342 Berit WELZEL LANDSANDA
GER
4 64.71 Round 1
50 789 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA TIGRANO
UKR
4 64.95 Round 1
51 831 Bernardo Nobre PALMA CEREJA
POR
4 66.31 Round 1
52 707 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
4 66.97 Round 1
53 302 Suzy GOLDING ANTIGONE E Z
GBR
4 68.76 Round 1
54 876 Anja JACKSON NO TIME
GBR
4 69.55 Round 1
55 314 Suzy GOLDING EMINE DDH
GBR
4 71.59 Round 1
56 475 Leo LORIMER C DIZZI LIZZY VON DER HELD
GBR
4 75.62 Round 1
57 806 Theo CHEHU TULIPE DES CHEMINS
FRA
5 79.45 Round 1
58 828 Vitor FRIAS BIG BLONDI
POR
5 80.44 Round 1
59 222 Leina BENKHRABA CONSTANT
MAR
5 82.64 Round 1
60 682 Maria Jose UAUY TEXAS P
CHI
6 84.8 Round 1
61 109 Alex BARR FALCO
GBR
7 89.13 Round 1
62 670 Aisling BYRNE DERRICK
IRL
8 62.57 Round 1
63 521 Beatrice BALDI QUICKLY DELLE ROANE
ITA
8 62.78 Round 1
64 848 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
8 63.39 Round 1
65 301 Hanna CARLSSON EXTRA COOL
SWE
8 64.4 Round 1
66 856 Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
POR
8 66 Round 1
67 674 Marine VALADE RIKITA DU PONCEL
FRA
8 66.16 Round 1
68 615 Rita GUERREIRO DARTAGO
POR
8 71.92 Round 1
69 663 Fátima ROUS SPHINX DE SAND
POR
8 73.22 Round 1
70 715 Maite DELREE ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
BEL
8 91.63 Round 1
71 841 Clementina GROSSI CASTELLA
ITA
8 93.92 Round 1
72 629 Madalena ORVALHO CARDOSO DAVID
POR
9 80.35 Round 1
73 484 Sophie COWLEY HEFFO TEMPLEBOY
GBR
9 80.44 Round 1
74 220 Ali AL AHRACH CANCELARA
MAR
9 82.68 Round 1
75 357 Eleri GUY TORS LA LOI
GBR
12 58.27 Round 1
76 307 Sandra LØVÅS EASTWOOD
NOR
12 69.08 Round 1
77 851 Daniela Santos MARQUES LIDELIO MARINE
POR
13 80.13 Round 1
78 675 Marine VALADE ALAYA CON AIR
FRA
13 81.73 Round 1
79 497 Shannon KELLY AMADEUS VII
GBR
15 88.32 Round 1
80 418 Darryl WALKER EMILION
IRL
16 92.63 Round 1
81 29 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DJIMINY CRIKET DES BERGERIES
BRA
16 109.98 Round 1
82 833 Maria Ana MATOS AFONSO PEREIRA EXCALIBUR
POR
22 99.54 Round 1
83 513 Francesca CASTELLANI COCCO
ITA
Eliminated Round 1
83 555 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO ANIGMA
POR
Eliminated Round 1
83 667 Aisling BYRNE DEAU
IRL
Eliminated Round 1
83 733 Jeanne DUCOUSSET OPHELIE DU THEIL
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
83 827 Julie VIAUD TIFFANY D'HAMMER
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
83 843 Teresa Ramalhão FORTUNATO ALLI BEE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
83 846 Celina VON DANIELS BRISE DE COEUR
GER
Eliminated Round 1
83 884 Anja JACKSON MERSLEY DATA
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
91 537 Noemie GAL TOUKI DE LA CENSE
FRA
Retired Round 1
92 399 Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN SUMA'S ZORRO
IRL
Not Started Round 1
92 564 Olivier GUILLON CARLA
FRA
Not Started Round 1
92 579 Alexandra MARTEL CSARYA DE FUYSSIEUX
FRA
Not Started Round 1
92 616 Duarte SEABRA AXELLE M Z
POR
Not Started Round 1
92 687 Morgan BORDAT FINLEY
FRA
Not Started Round 1
92 756 Tiago Cardoso PERES CHELCA
POR
Not Started Round 1
92 772 Farid AMANZAR AROSINA
MAR
Not Started Round 1
92 835 Matilde BANDEIRA DE MELO REMBRANDT'JAC
POR
Not Started Round 1