Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

YH-25 - 6 Years Table A against the clock ( 238.2.1 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 28 Laura MANTEL FUNNYCAN
GBR
0 66.62 Round 1 275 €
2 32 Sammie Jo COFFIN CROCANTINO OF GREENHILL Z
GBR
0 68.17 Round 1 220 €
3 53 Emma STOKER PEMBROKE 3
GBR
0 70.17 Round 1 165 €
4 79 Francisco ROCHA KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF
POR
0 70.55 Round 1 110 €
5 229 Laurent GOFFINET ATOME DES ETISSES
FRA
0 72.8 Round 1 77 €
6 36 Emma STOKER COOPER S
GBR
0 74.48 Round 1 60.5 €
7 84 Emma STOKER EVERTON DE VILLEE
GBR
0 75.36 Round 1 44 €
8 64 Nadja KAPP HANLEY RUBY SUNRISE L
AUT
0 76.63 Round 1 33 €
9 116 Alex BARR FERRARA DURONA
GBR
0 76.78 Round 1 33 €
10 179 Julien GONIN CALWHINO D'I CH
FRA
0 76.85 Round 1 27.5 €
11 234 Theo CHEHU ARMONIE DES ORMES
FRA
0 76.88 Round 1 27.5 €
12 191 Filipa VELLOSO CAIPIROSKA Z
POR
0 78.15 Round 1 27.5 €
Not Placed
13 115 Joao CHARLESWORTH UNICORNS RUBBERBALL
POR
0 78.16 Round 1
14 31 Rikke ANDERSEN DIACANDO
DEN
0 78.46 Round 1
15 86 Mario Wilson FERNANDES DIAMANT DE FLOBECQ Z
POR
0 80.26 Round 1
16 195 Flavio ABREU BERNARDES SPARROW
BRA
0 82.16 Round 1
17 230 Theo CHEHU ACTION DES CHEMINS
FRA
0 83.06 Round 1
18 23 John CRIPPEN CALUCA 2
GBR
4 71.46 Round 1
19 100 Joao CHARLESWORTH COME AGAIN HP Z
POR
4 72.41 Round 1
20 186 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO LUCKY STRIKE
BEL
4 76.55 Round 1
21 177 Julien GONIN AILYRIA DE FONDCOMBE
FRA
4 79.11 Round 1
22 176 Miriam GARCIA AMADO FATAL ATRACTION
ESP
4 80.19 Round 1
23 98 Simão Maio REIS CLYDE LVB Z
POR
4 80.71 Round 1
24 16 Cecilie HATTELAND CALIMERA
NOR
4 82.58 Round 1
25 159 Daniel MOSELEY FLAVIO
GBR
4 82.73 Round 1
26 231 Pascal FATIEN KITONA DE MUZE
FRA
6 89.25 Round 1
27 26 Sammie Jo COFFIN CATCH THE PIGEON II
GBR
8 69.74 Round 1
28 91 Simão Maio REIS ARRIERE PENSEE
POR
8 75.94 Round 1
29 87 Danielle FARNSWORTH FIRESTONE II
GBR
8 76.84 Round 1
30 38 Bryony WARD PAMPELONNE
GBR
8 80.79 Round 1
31 77 Danielle FARNSWORTH HURRICANE NINE
GBR
8 83.02 Round 1
32 201 Mario PRIETO COMANDO
POR
8 83.27 Round 1
33 185 Georgie CRUMLEY COTOKI
GBR
12 77.53 Round 1
34 218 Ilias AISSAOUI CANYON
MAR
13 87.22 Round 1
35 8 Berit WELZEL SOKRATES 136
GER
14 105.51 Round 1
36 61 Sammie Jo COFFIN FOLLYFOOT DOLCE VITA DBZ
GBR
15 93.02 Round 1
37 182 Andrea BENATTI KURTIS VD BISSCHOP
ITA
18 88.34 Round 1
38 181 Julien GONIN APPLE DE RIVERLAND
FRA
20 82.03 Round 1
39 106 Nando DE MIRANDA FAY LOVSKY SVL
BRA
Eliminated Round 1
40 224 Andrey SENIN ALSTOM DE KREISKER
UKR
Retired Round 1
41 17 Suzy GOLDING FANCY ROSA
GBR
Not Started Round 1
41 19 Marta BOTTANELLI FONTAINE BLUE CKV
ITA
Not Started Round 1
41 39 Luis Silva FERNANDES FLEUR DO CASAL
POR
Not Started Round 1
41 48 Marta BOTTANELLI FLYER
ITA
Not Started Round 1
41 55 Luis Silva FERNANDES BAD BOY DE LA ROQUE
POR
Not Started Round 1
41 96 Darryl WALKER WKD MAGIC
IRL
Not Started Round 1
41 97 Daniel MOSELEY CONTOUR II Z
GBR
Not Started Round 1
41 107 Douglas LINDELÖW TROYAS PALAZ ATHENA
SWE
Not Started Round 1
41 118 Megan WILLIAMS GEORGIO
GBR
Not Started Round 1
41 122 Ludovic GAUDIN AZAIS DU VAL GUERARD
FRA
Not Started Round 1
41 123 Ludovic GAUDIN EUCLIDES VAN DE DONKHOEVE
FRA
Not Started Round 1
41 127 Leo LORIMER FLIN TOCCO BLUE
GBR
Not Started Round 1
41 133 Ludovic GAUDIN KENYA DE SAFRAY
FRA
Not Started Round 1
41 142 Marc BETTINGER CELINA IX
GER
Not Started Round 1
41 145 Elena SCARPA FABIAN
ITA
Not Started Round 1
41 155 Marc BETTINGER LOUIS
GER
Not Started Round 1
41 192 Antoine HELIE ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES
FRA
Not Started Round 1
41 193 Yuri BORGES ERASMUS VAN TER HILST
BRA
Not Started Round 1
41 219 Amine LYAZIDI CARPALO
MAR
Not Started Round 1