Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

YH-23 - 6 Years Table A Aginst the clock with Jump-off ( 238.2.2 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 42 Nicole PAVITT PARIS 16
GBR
0 73.62 0 38.14 Jump-Off 625 €
2 122 Ludovic GAUDIN AZAIS DU VAL GUERARD
FRA
0 71.18 0 38.69 Jump-Off 500 €
3 39 Luis Silva FERNANDES FLEUR DO CASAL
POR
0 69.87 0 40.84 Jump-Off 375 €
4 26 Sammie Jo COFFIN CATCH THE PIGEON II
GBR
0 71.16 0 41.84 Jump-Off 250 €
5 48 Marta BOTTANELLI FLYER
ITA
0 75.82 0 43.91 Jump-Off 175 €
6 219 Amine LYAZIDI CARPALO
MAR
0 76.96 0 44.08 Jump-Off 137.5 €
7 38 Bryony WARD PAMPELONNE
GBR
0 68.54 0 44.21 Jump-Off 100 €
8 28 Laura MANTEL FUNNYCAN
GBR
0 72.17 4 37.23 Jump-Off 75 €
9 74 Marc BETTINGER FILEVA ST
GER
0 74.28 4 38.91 Jump-Off 75 €
10 229 Laurent GOFFINET ATOME DES ETISSES
FRA
0 76.59 4 39.77 Jump-Off 62.5 €
11 61 Sammie Jo COFFIN FOLLYFOOT DOLCE VITA DBZ
GBR
0 73.95 4 39.97 Jump-Off 62.5 €
12 157 Philip MCGUANE KILDERRYS JOINT VENTURE
IRL
0 72.65 4 42.43 Jump-Off 62.5 €
13 100 Joao CHARLESWORTH COME AGAIN HP Z
POR
0 73.8 4 42.81 Jump-Off 6 €
14 117 Philip MCGUANE FJURY V
IRL
0 73.4 4 44.32 Jump-Off 6 €
15 79 Francisco ROCHA KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF
POR
0 72.41 4 44.46 Jump-Off 6 €
Not Placed
16 31 Rikke ANDERSEN DIACANDO
DEN
0 72 4 46.34 Jump-Off
17 2 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CONTATOUR JP
DEN
0 75.61 4 49.36 Jump-Off
18 116 Alex BARR FERRARA DURONA
GBR
0 73.46 4 50.03 Jump-Off
19 23 John CRIPPEN CALUCA 2
GBR
0 70.99 8 45.81 Jump-Off
20 191 Filipa VELLOSO CAIPIROSKA Z
POR
0 72.36 12 49.59 Jump-Off
21 177 Julien GONIN AILYRIA DE FONDCOMBE
FRA
0 71.65 12 51.79 Jump-Off
22 234 Theo CHEHU ARMONIE DES ORMES
FRA
0 75.74 22 62.81 Jump-Off
23 193 Yuri BORGES ERASMUS VAN TER HILST
BRA
0 71.26 22 70.91 Jump-Off
24 106 Nando DE MIRANDA FAY LOVSKY SVL
BRA
0 70.94 Eliminated Jump-Off
25 16 Cecilie HATTELAND CALIMERA
NOR
0 72.2 Not Started Jump-Off
25 16 Cecilie HATTELAND CALIMERA
NOR
0 72.2 Not Started Jump-Off
27 95 Philip MCGUANE FELEX
IRL
1 79.99 Round 1
28 91 Simão Maio REIS ARRIERE PENSEE
POR
4 69.42 Round 1
29 185 Georgie CRUMLEY COTOKI
GBR
4 72.08 Round 1
30 142 Marc BETTINGER CELINA IX
GER
4 72.53 Round 1
31 217 Radovan SILLO KARTOUCH VAN T KLAVERTJE VIER
SVK
4 73.24 Round 1
32 155 Marc BETTINGER LOUIS
GER
4 73.44 Round 1
33 231 Pascal FATIEN KITONA DE MUZE
FRA
4 74.37 Round 1
34 186 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO LUCKY STRIKE
BEL
4 75.25 Round 1
35 32 Sammie Jo COFFIN CROCANTINO OF GREENHILL Z
GBR
4 75.48 Round 1
36 84 Emma STOKER EVERTON DE VILLEE
GBR
4 75.68 Round 1
37 86 Mario Wilson FERNANDES DIAMANT DE FLOBECQ Z
POR
4 75.92 Round 1
38 125 Francois BRICHART KAREL VDB
BEL
4 75.93 Round 1
39 195 Flavio ABREU BERNARDES SPARROW
BRA
4 76.07 Round 1
40 224 Andrey SENIN ALSTOM DE KREISKER
UKR
4 76.94 Round 1
41 118 Megan WILLIAMS GEORGIO
GBR
5 77.6 Round 1
42 73 Francois BRICHART EPATANT DU COIN
BEL
6 81.59 Round 1
43 98 Simão Maio REIS CLYDE LVB Z
POR
8 71.16 Round 1
44 192 Antoine HELIE ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES
FRA
8 73.69 Round 1
45 53 Emma STOKER PEMBROKE 3
GBR
8 75.12 Round 1
46 13 Nicole PAVITT XENA 16
GBR
8 75.48 Round 1
47 36 Emma STOKER COOPER S
GBR
8 75.51 Round 1
48 133 Ludovic GAUDIN KENYA DE SAFRAY
FRA
8 75.73 Round 1
49 145 Elena SCARPA FABIAN
ITA
9 78.09 Round 1
50 159 Daniel MOSELEY FLAVIO
GBR
9 79.1 Round 1
51 218 Ilias AISSAOUI CANYON
MAR
9 80.58 Round 1
52 123 Ludovic GAUDIN EUCLIDES VAN DE DONKHOEVE
FRA
12 74.11 Round 1
53 182 Andrea BENATTI KURTIS VD BISSCHOP
ITA
13 78.69 Round 1
54 181 Julien GONIN APPLE DE RIVERLAND
FRA
16 72 Round 1
55 115 Joao CHARLESWORTH UNICORNS RUBBERBALL
POR
16 91.44 Round 1
56 96 Darryl WALKER WKD MAGIC
IRL
18 83.11 Round 1
57 179 Julien GONIN CALWHINO D'I CH
FRA
21 79.42 Round 1
58 803 Alberto HARARI JALIFA
MEX
24 74.86 Round 1
59 107 Douglas LINDELÖW TROYAS PALAZ ATHENA
SWE
26 97.25 Round 1
60 9 John CRIPPEN AQUAMARINE MAIL
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
60 54 Jillian TERCEIRA CHAKOVA
BER
Eliminated Round 1
62 8 Berit WELZEL SOKRATES 136
GER
Not Started Round 1
62 17 Suzy GOLDING FANCY ROSA
GBR
Not Started Round 1
62 19 Marta BOTTANELLI FONTAINE BLUE CKV
ITA
Not Started Round 1
62 64 Nadja KAPP HANLEY RUBY SUNRISE L
AUT
Not Started Round 1
62 77 Danielle FARNSWORTH HURRICANE NINE
GBR
Not Started Round 1
62 87 Danielle FARNSWORTH FIRESTONE II
GBR
Not Started Round 1
62 97 Daniel MOSELEY CONTOUR II Z
GBR
Not Started Round 1
62 126 Francois BRICHART ETNA DU PLAN D EAU
BEL
Not Started Round 1
62 127 Leo LORIMER FLIN TOCCO BLUE
GBR
Not Started Round 1
62 166 Duarte SEABRA NINTENDER STAR
POR
Not Started Round 1
62 170 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO FELICIANO III
POR
Not Started Round 1
62 174 Aisling BYRNE KAPPA PLAY
IRL
Not Started Round 1
62 176 Miriam GARCIA AMADO FATAL ATRACTION
ESP
Not Started Round 1
62 194 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO FAPE CHETAK MASSANGANA
BRA
Not Started Round 1
62 214 João Vicente CALDEIRA NIMBUS
POR
Not Started Round 1
62 230 Theo CHEHU ACTION DES CHEMINS
FRA
Not Started Round 1
62 819 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO CHAKIRA BLUE Z
BEL
Not Started Round 1