Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

YH-22 - 5 Years Time Delayed ( 274.5.6 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.6

Table A 2 phases Special

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 203 Antoine HELIE DADA DES BRIMBELLES Z
FRA
0 34.1 Phase 2 200 €
2 228 Pascal LEVY LA ROSHEL
ESP
0 34.92 Phase 2 160 €
3 239 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ GINJA DO BALDIO
ESP
0 37.67 Phase 2 120 €
4 141 Bernardo MOURA GRANADA
POR
0 39.54 Phase 2 80 €
5 156 Noemie GAL BODESTO DES GREZILS
FRA
0 39.65 Phase 2 56 €
6 14 Emma STOKER SHARIVA
GBR
0 40.77 Phase 2 44 €
7 15 Emma STOKER VIENNA
GBR
0 41.22 Phase 2 32 €
8 44 Francisco ROCHA BRIDGE DE RIVERLAND
POR
0 41.69 Phase 2 24 €
9 154 Bernardo MOURA KLASALL
POR
0 41.97 Phase 2 24 €
10 22 Luis Silva FERNANDES BAGATELLE DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 42.82 Phase 2 20 €
11 72 Simão Maio REIS BALTO DE LA POMME
POR
0 43.82 Phase 2 20 €
12 65 Lisa HALES GENAIRO III VAN DE ZEILHOEK
GBR
0 44.24 Phase 2 20 €
13 232 Pascal FATIEN BEAU GOSS
FRA
0 44.5 Phase 2 6 €
Not Placed
14 105 Daniel MOSELEY LAWRENCE C
GBR
0 44.59 Phase 2
15 113 Philip MCGUANE BELLE DU COURTIL
IRL
0 44.77 Phase 2
16 136 Darryl WALKER WKD SPICE
IRL
0 44.82 Phase 2
17 40 Laura MANTEL NPS ERLEENA
GBR
0 45.45 Phase 2
18 197 Saint-Clair GONÇALVES PASSARINHO NETO CANCASCO
BRA
0 45.46 Phase 2
19 62 Simão Maio REIS ALIBABA DE TIJI Z
POR
1 46.28 Phase 2
20 151 Daniel MOSELEY BERDENN DE KERGANE
GBR
1 46.52 Phase 2
21 92 Rebecca ROE GIANNI HC
GBR
1 47.25 Phase 2
22 202 Andrea DI SILVESTRO TARTUFFE
ITA
4 34.52 Phase 2
23 20 Emilie STAMPFLI QUIDAM VOM ILUM CH
SUI
4 37.01 Phase 2
24 60 Sammie Jo COFFIN FOLLYFOOT ARKADIA
GBR
4 37.79 Phase 2
25 11 Nicole PAVITT NEWTONHILL MONACO
GBR
4 40.76 Phase 2
26 69 Luis Silva FERNANDES BOSTON DE LA ROQUE
POR
4 40.78 Phase 2
27 225 Andrey SENIN CARO
UKR
4 41.11 Phase 2
28 161 Michael HUTCHINSON COACH CORNET Z
IRL
4 43.35 Phase 2
29 83 Laura MANTEL GOTCHA
GBR
4 44.69 Phase 2
30 132 Mario PRIETO GAZELLE B
POR
4 44.87 Phase 2
31 196 Antoine HELIE CENTORINA
FRA
4 44.91 Phase 2
32 121 Philip MCGUANE GENTLY GERDINE NJ
IRL
4 45.25 Phase 2
33 59 Francisco ROCHA BENTLEY DE JARSAY
POR
4 45.49 Phase 2
34 89 Sam WALL ALEJANDRO S Z
GBR
5 47.08 Phase 2
35 90 Anna DUFF SFS HARRIET
IRL
5 47.58 Phase 2
36 3 Alexander KUMPS LE MUGUET DE LA FERME DU PARC
BEL
6 50.73 Phase 2
37 88 Francisco ROCHA LANZAROTE DE MUZE
POR
6 53.26 Phase 2
38 120 Scarlette NORMAN FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE
GBR
7 45.26 Phase 2
39 183 John CRIPPEN GALANT IV
GBR
8 42.28 Phase 2
40 200 Antoine HELIE AMAK DES BRIMBELLES Z
FRA
8 44.54 Phase 2
41 25 Emma STOKER COOL CASH
GBR
9 45.68 Phase 2
42 1 John CRIPPEN A S BOMBAY
GBR
9 48.12 Phase 2
43 130 Sam WALL GILANRAM I
GBR
10 50.02 Phase 2
44 206 Bernardo MOURA LARBRYERE
POR
12 48.51 Phase 2
45 55 Luis Silva FERNANDES BAD BOY DE LA ROQUE
POR
13 48.66 Phase 2
46 43 Marc BETTINGER LANTOS R
GER
14 52.05 Phase 2
47 49 Rebecca ROE ECLIPSE II
GBR
Eliminated Phase 2
47 137 Francois BRICHART FREEDOM DE LONGCHAMPS
BEL
Eliminated Phase 2
47 240 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ QUORTI
ESP
Eliminated Phase 2
47 49 Rebecca ROE ECLIPSE II
GBR
Eliminated Phase 1
47 240 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ QUORTI
ESP
Eliminated Phase 1
52 5 Cecilie HATTELAND KILKENNY
NOR
Not Started Phase 1
52 139 Marc BETTINGER CALISTA VII
GER
Not Started Phase 1
52 144 Elena SCARPA INCANTO DI NICOLETTA
ITA
Not Started Phase 1
52 168 Duarte SEABRA BOLERO D' ARMANVILLE
POR
Not Started Phase 1