Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

A-35 - 130 Two Phases ( 274.5.3 ) - B
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 766 Zacaria BOUBOUH CARUSO
MAR
0 58.56 0 27.57 Phase 2 500 €
2 330 Sammie Jo COFFIN ARTHUR VAN DE HELLE
GBR
0 57.75 0 28.36 Phase 2 400 €
3 37 Emma STOKER MISS MONEYPENNY
GBR
0 57.14 0 28.99 Phase 2 300 €
4 731 Julien GONIN CASHGO
FRA
0 61.42 0 29.55 Phase 2 200 €
5 874 Andreas BRENNER ACUSINO
GER
0 58.46 0 30 Phase 2 140 €
6 354 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
0 58.93 0 30.15 Phase 2 110 €
7 784 Youssef SALMERON HERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF
MAR
0 62.07 0 30.77 Phase 2 80 €
8 397 Axel VAN COLEN URQUIDO DU HAMEL
FRA
0 58.51 0 31.59 Phase 2 60 €
9 829 Vitor FRIAS QAHINA LA BERBERE
POR
0 60.63 0 32.06 Phase 2 60 €
10 841 Clementina GROSSI CASTELLA
ITA
0 59.41 0 33.31 Phase 2 50 €
11 188 Yuri BORGES COLIBRI 19
BRA
0 63.44 0 34.2 Phase 2 50 €
12 327 Jillian TERCEIRA TAMERINO
BER
0 62.08 0 35.84 Phase 2 50 €
13 661 Rafael Dinis ROCHA RADIEUSE DE SAINTE HERMELLE
POR
0 59.16 0 37.08 Phase 2 10 €
14 411 Daniel MOSELEY DEXTER X
GBR
0 64.32 0 37.26 Phase 2 10 €
Not Placed
15 726 Radovan SILLO ISIDOR CARCALETTO
SVK
0 62.49 0 37.88 Phase 2
16 578 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHERIBALOU
POR
0 61.04 0 38.78 Phase 2
17 564 Olivier GUILLON CARLA
FRA
0 58.04 4 28.13 Phase 2
18 630 Fernando GUINATO NETO RANNAN DES VERGERS
BRA
0 57.16 4 29.42 Phase 2
19 555 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO ANIGMA
POR
0 58.33 4 30.45 Phase 2
20 855 Joana RIOS OLIVEIRA BALLYBUR DON CLOVER
POR
0 58.55 4 32.09 Phase 2
21 722 Gustavo Costa FERNANDES CASTILLES DES ROSIERS Z
POR
0 60.27 4 37.93 Phase 2
22 864 Sebastiao FERREIRA - PINTO CHADRICK
POR
0 64.86 5 45.1 Phase 2
23 552 Paul BARKER LUX FABULOUS
GBR
0 62.76 12 36.18 Phase 2
24 336 Cecilie HATTELAND BECORDIA
NOR
1 65.06 Round 1
25 683 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
1 68.71 Round 1
26 794 Philippe ROZIER SHANGRI LA
FRA
4 59.98 Round 1
27 845 Celina VON DANIELS CO PILOT 6
GER
4 60.35 Round 1
28 425 Philip MCGUANE D'HAIFA
IRL
4 60.47 Round 1
29 303 Suzy GOLDING HEIDI IV
GBR
4 60.86 Round 1
30 565 Olivier GUILLON UPPYE DE RANCE
FRA
4 61.1 Round 1
31 365 Danielle FARNSWORTH ARCHIE XI
GBR
4 61.58 Round 1
32 480 Maja BURNELL DARLING DE LA MARCHETTE Z
GBR
4 61.61 Round 1
33 760 Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI DESTENY Z
MAR
4 61.98 Round 1
34 734 Julien GONIN QOMIC COURCELLE
FRA
4 62.59 Round 1
35 587 Megan WILLIAMS CISCO'S CHATEAU
GBR
4 63.02 Round 1
36 586 Laura MANTEL MEDIA MAN
GBR
4 63.34 Round 1
37 761 Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI UMBERTO 25
MAR
4 64.49 Round 1
38 413 Adrien BENHADDAD VALENTINO DES CELTES
FRA
4 64.97 Round 1
39 770 Hassan METHQAL SPRINT HM
MAR
5 65.6 Round 1
40 451 Darryl WALKER WKD MOJITO
IRL
5 68.66 Round 1
41 597 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CAIPIRINHA D'ECAUSSINES
POR
8 59.85 Round 1
42 430 Francisco ROCHA CASPAR CB
POR
8 61.43 Round 1
43 628 Timothee ANCIAUME IMAGO
FRA
8 62.03 Round 1
44 510 Michael HUTCHINSON IVOR PLEASURE
IRL
8 63 Round 1
45 475 Leo LORIMER C DIZZI LIZZY VON DER HELD
GBR
9 65.04 Round 1
46 454 Nando DE MIRANDA STALLABA
BRA
9 66.62 Round 1
47 748 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS INCO VD BISSCHOP
POR
12 59.51 Round 1
48 386 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
12 63.67 Round 1
49 579 Alexandra MARTEL CSARYA DE FUYSSIEUX
FRA
12 95.24 Round 1
50 701 Titouan SCHUMACHER UKULELE BRIMBELLES
FRA
13 81.87 Round 1
51 438 Laura MANTEL WALDO VAN DUNGEN
GBR
17 81.83 Round 1
52 687 Morgan BORDAT FINLEY
FRA
Eliminated Phase 1
53 772 Farid AMANZAR AROSINA
MAR
Retired Phase 1
54 566 Olivier GUILLON UNEFLECHE A SAIGUEDE
FRA
Not Started Phase 1
54 677 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CANTITUS Z
BRA
Not Started Phase 1